Filiala Județeană Timiș a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 8082

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Balinț Dănuț CRAŞOVAN 26/30.09.2005 37.001/06.09.2017
2 Banloc Lucian TRIFONESCU 31/16.12.2016 37.002/06.09.2017 
3 Bara Ioan LĂZĂRESCU 27/27.10.2005 37.003/08.04.2016 
4 Bârda Gheorghe-Marius STOIAN 77/29.09.2009 37.010/06.09.2017
5 Bârna Dumitru PECORA 6/24.02.2006 37.004/06.09.2017
6 Beba Veche Ioan BOHANCANU 3/28.02.2005 37.005/08.04.2016 
7 Becicherecu Mic Raimond-Ovidiu RUSU    
8 Belinț Gheorghe-Florin LAZA 3/27.01.2009 37.007/08.04.2016 
9 Bethausen  Ioan LIHONI 28/10.10.2005 37.008/08.04.2016 
10 Biled Cristian-Felician DAVID 20/25.06.2001 37.009/03.08.2018 
11 Bogda Dorel LUCA 13/29.03.2013 37.011/06.09.2017 
12 Boldur Constantin-Cristian STOI 3/28.01.2005 37.012/03.08.2018 
13 Brestovăț Eugen DOBRA 42/05.12.2013 37.013/06.09.2017 
14 Bucovăț Tiberiu-Ionel JIVAN 51/17.09.2009 37.085/08.04.2016 
15 Cărpiniș Ioan SIMA 18/28.03.2017 37.014/06.09.2017 
16 Cenad Nicolae CRĂCIUN 19/27.07.2015 37.015/06.09.2017 
17 Cenei Gabriel ILAȘ 10/18.03.2005 37.016/03.08.2018 
18 Checea Dorin-Liviu BIRDEAN 29/17.05.2013 37.017/06.09.2017 
19 Chevereșu Mare Marcel MUIA 16/14.09.2016 37.018/06.09.2017 
20 Comloșu Mare Ovidiu-Nicolae ŞTEFĂNESCU 22/16.09.2015 37.019/06.02.2017 
21 Coșteiu Petru CAREBIA 6/31.01.2014 37.020/06.09.2017 
22 Criciova Cristian-Iosif CĂTANĂ 1/25.01.2017 37.021/06.09.2017 
23 Curtea Mircea GRECU 18/18.10.2005 37.022/08.04.2016 
24 Darova Sorin TILIHOI 111/02.11.2005 37.023/06.09.2017 
25 Denta Petru TAPANOV 26/22.06.2006 37.024/08.04.2016 
26 Dudeștii Noi Alin-Adrian NICA 60/29.08.2005 37.025/08.04.2016 
27 Dudeștii Vechi Bono Cucalan 47/04.07.2018 37.026/19.07.2018 
28 Dumbrava Ioan IHASZ 41/18.10.2005 37.027/06.09.2017 
29 Dumbrăvița Victor MALAC    
29 Fârdea Samuel LUPULESCU 25/24.04.2014 37.029/06.09.2017
30 Fibiș Gheorghe-Dorel CARCEA 51/22.07.2009 37.030/08.04.2016 
32 Foeni Miomir-Dobrivoi CIZMAȘ 10/24.08.2015 37.031/06.09.2017 
33 Găvojdia Toma-Dănuț STOICA 50/28.10.2005 37.032/06.09.2017 
34 Ghilad Cornel GURAN 19/10.09.2015 37.033/06.09.2017 
35 Ghiroda Ionuț STĂNUȘOIU 38/29.03.2013 37.034/06.09.2017 
36 Ghizela Mircea-Dinu MIREAN 15/25.09.2015 37.035/06.09.2017 
37 Giarmata Virgil BUNESCU 16/26.02.2013 37.036/08.04.2016 
38 Giera Radu-Ionel VICOL 10/25.05.2006 37.037/03.08.2018 
39 Giroc Iosif-Ionel TOMA 57/27.04.2012 37.038/08.04.2016 
40 Giulvăz Florentin-Gheorghe CRISTEȚI 58/28.09.2005 37.039/03.08.2018 
41 Gottlob Gheorghe NASTOR 13/24.02.2017 37.040/30.03.2018 
42 Iecea Mare Liviu-Ștefan TOMULEA 18/24.02.2017 37.041/06.09.2017 
43 Jamu Mare Valeriu-Nicolae FILIPIAC 14/28.02.2013 37.042/06.09.2017 
44 Jebel Ionel-Sabin-Emil BOCIU 7/16.02.2018 37.043/30.03.2018 
45 Lenauheim Ilie SUCIU 27/29.03.2007 37.044/06.09.2017 
46 Liebling Ioan-Gheorghe MUNTEANU 7/25.02.2013 37.045/08.04.2016 
47 Livezile Ștefan VARGA 8/13.04.2010 37.086/06.09.2017 
48 Lovrin Vasile GRAUR 3/25.01.2017 37.046/09.02.2017 
49 Margina Ionel COSTA 35/25.11.2005 37.047/08.04.2016 
50 Mașloc Ionel LUPU 8/14.02.2013 37.048/06.09.2017 
51 Mănăștiur Ionel CURUȚI 34/11.08.2005 37.049/03.08.2018 
52 Moravița Ion FIȘTEA 12/29.04.2006 37.050/08.04.2016 
53 Moșnița Nouă Florin-Octavian BUCUR 3/31.01.2006 37.051/08.04.2016 
54 Nădrag Liviu MUNTEAN 21/24.04.2013 37.052/06.09.2017 
55 Nițchidorf Dănuț-Ionel DRĂGHICI 6/10.03.2006 37.053/08.04.2016 
56 Ohaba Lungă Ion LĂZĂRESCU 13/30.09.2005 37.054/08.04.2016 
57 Orțișoara Aleodor-Gheorghe SOBOLU 16/01.04.2013 37.055/08.04.2016 
58 Otelec Vasile-Valentin PASCU 5/28.02.2013 37.087/08.04.2016 
59 Parța Mihai PETRICAŞ 32/27.09.2005 37.056/08.04.2016 
60 Pădureni Dorin IGNUŢA 11/26.03.2009 37.057/08.04.2016 
61 Peciu Nou Gabriel-Răzvan DRĂGAN 23/27.02.2009 37.058/06.09.2017 
62 Periam Cornel DUMITRAŞ 13/14.03.2006 37.059/03.08.2018 
63 Pesac Cornel TOMA 36/19.11.2012 37.088/08.04.2016 
64 Pietroasa Ioan SIMOC 23/27.10.2005 37.060/08.04.2016 
65 Pișchia Ioan SAS 9/17.01.2005 37.061/08.04.2016 
66 Racovița Ion NANU 11/31.05.2005 37.062/03.08.2018 
67 Remetea Mare Ilie GOLUBOV 21/23.05.2017 37.063/06.09.2017 
68 Sacoșu Turcesc Gabriel-Adrian KOLLER 3/27.01.2006 37.064/08.04.2016 
69 Saravale Sava STOIAN 17/22.03.2014 37.065/06.09.2017 
70 Satchinez Florin-Olimpiu CHEAUA 18/06.04.2011 37.066/08.04.2016 
71 Săcălaz Ilie TODAŞCĂ 6/31.01.2006 37.067/06.09.2017 
72 Sânandrei Claudiu-Florin COMAN 9/28.02.2017 37.068/06.09.2017
73 Sânmihaiu Român Viorel MARCUȚI 14/28.09.2005 37.069/08.04.2016
74 Sânpetru Mare Viorel POPOVICI 1/31.01.2018 37.070/27.02.2018
75 Secaș Simion POP 16/26.08.2005 37.071/08.04.2016 
76 Șag Flavius-Alin ROȘU 26/30.09.2005 37.072/08.04.2016 
77 Șandra Luchian SAVU 11/29.03.2006 37.073/08.04.2016 
78 Știuca Vasile BEJERA 24/13.05.2015 37.074/06.09.2017 
79 Teremia Mare Cornel-Vasile GUI 30/23.03.2017 37.075/06.09.2017 
80 Tomești Costel MEDELEAN 42/07.10.2005 37.076/08.04.2016 
81 Tomnatic Stoian VASIU 20/31.05.2006 37.077/12.02.2018 
82 Topolovățu Mare Ovidiu-Petru DOȚA 50/06.12.2016 37.078/25.02.2019 
83 Tormac Ion-Lucian CSAKI KAROL 2/20.01.2005  37.079/08.04.2016
84 Traian Vuia Vasile-Bujor PETRESCU 33/10.10.2005 37.080/06.09.2017 
85 Uivar Gabriel IDVORIANU 26/03.06.2015 37.081/06.09.2017 
86 Variaș Nicolae BIRĂU 14/09.02.2018 37.082/23.04.2018
87 Vălcani Dragoș-Ioan BUICU 8/12.02.2013 37.089/08.04.2016 
88 Victor Vlad Delamarina Ioan-Cristian CARDAȘ 28/19.08.2005 37.083/08.04.2016 
89 Voiteg Tudor-Nicolae MARINESCU 12/22.10.2016 37.084/06.09.2017