Filiala Județeană Sibiu a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 7087

Harta județului
Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Alma Marius-Alin CĂLIN 5/11.01.2005 34.001/03.08.2018 
2 Alțina Ioan BUCŞĂ    
3 Apoldu de Jos Ioan NICOARĂ 18/10.03.2015 34.003/06.04.2016 
4 Arpașu de Jos Constantin-Aurelian VĂCARIU 19/27.03.2015 34.004/06.04.2016 
5 Ațel Ioan-Ovidiu ALDEA 11/09.02.2005 34.005/03.08.2018 
6 Axente Sever Marius GRECU    
7 Bazna Lucian-Gligor SCUMPU 50/27.07.2017 34.007/05.09.2017 
8 Bârghiș Marius-Nicolae ROMAN 15/14.02.2018  34.009/06.07.2018 
9 Biertan Mircea-Mihai DRAGOMIR 40/30.09.2016  34.008/03.02.2017 
10 Blăjel Marius MĂRGINEAN 50/30.12.2004 34.010/05.09.2017 
11 Boița Nicolae MOHOR 48/28.12.2004 34.011/03.08.2018 
12 Brateiu Elena MARIAN 6/19.01.1999 34.012/06.04.2016 
13 Brădeni Liviu MODOI 40/23/ 31.10.2016 34.013/05.09.2017 
14 Bruiu Grigorie GHERGHEL    
15 Cârța Cristin MAGHERU 15/26.03.2015 34.016/05.09.2017 
16 Cârțișoara Vasilică-Sorin CÎRȚAN 64/20.09.2006 34.017/06.04.2016 
17 Chirpăr Eugen FELDEOIU 19/27.03.2015 34.015/28.01.2019 
18 Cristian Ioan SEUCHEA 67/30.08.2016 34.018/03.02.2017 
19 Dârlos Ioan LUPU 5/21.01.1999 34.019/05.09.2017 
20 Gura Râului Gheorghe CĂLIN 9/25.02.2013 34.020/06.04.2016 
21 Hoghilag Nicolae LAZĂR 6/25.02.2009 34.021/06.04.2016 
22 Iacobeni Vasile-Ioan CORI    
23 Jina Gheorghe-Vasile BESCHIU    
24 Laslea Ioan ONEA 13/28.02.2018 34.024/18.10.2018 
25 Loamneș Maria GREAVU 59/26.09.2016 34.025/03.02.2017 
26 Ludoș Ilie BERGHEZAN    
27 Marpod Nicolae ȚIBAN 13/05.03.2015 34.027/06.04.2016 
28 Merghindeal Aurel-Ioan ȚERBEA 15/26.03.2015 34.028/06.04.2016 
29 Micăsasa Sorin-Vasile POPA 7/22.01.1999 34.029/06.04.2016 
30 Mihăileni Ioan ŞCHIAU    
31 Moșna Eugen ROBA    
32 Nocrich Ionel VIȘA 11/30.03.2015 34.032/05.09.2017 
33 Orlat Aurel GÂȚĂ    
34 Păuca Niculae DANCU 85/26.09.2016 34.034/03.02.2017 
35 Poiana Sibiului Ilie DĂNCILĂ 21/06.04.2015 34.035/06.04.2016 
36 Poplaca Vasile BUDIN 48/24.08.2006 34.036/03.08.2018 
37 Porumbacu de Jos Ioan STRAVA    
38 Racovița Simion OLARIU 51/28.09.2017 34.038/26.06.2019 
39 Rășinari Bucur BOGDAN 91/07.08.2014 34.039/06.04.2016 
40 Râu Sadului Florian-Vasile TARA 6/29.01.2015 34.040/06.04.2016 
41 Roșia Ioan DAVID 62/22.08.2006 34.041/06.04.2016 
42 Sadu Valentin-Dumitru-Ioan IVAN 4/18.01.1999 34.042/06.04.2016 
43 Slimnic Ioan ȘUREAN 9/30.01.2015 34.043/06.04.2016 
44 Șeica Mare Nicolae ȘUȘA    
45 Șeica Mică Emil-Marius URIAN 11/24.02.2006 34.045/06.04.2016 
46 Șelimbăr Marius GRECU 67/30.06.2017 34.046/05.09.2017 
47 Șura Mare Cornel-Liviu MARIN 31/30.03.2015 34.047/06.04.2016 
48 Șura Mică Valentin RISTEA 43/09.07.1998 34.048/06.04.2016 
49 Tilișca Vasile CÎMPEAN    
50 Târnava Norbert-Jacint PLEINER    
51 Turnu Roșu Stelian ISTRATE    
52 Valea Viilor Ilie-Avram PINTE 16/20.03.2015 34.052/05.09.2017 
53 Vurpăr Mihail LIENERTH