Filiala Județeană Maramureș a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 4955

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Ardusat Ciprian-Vasile RUS    
2 Ariniș Gheorghe MUREŞAN    
3 Asuaju de Sus Vasile BOITOR 5/31.03.2000 26.003/27.01.2020
4 Băița de sub Codru Aurel DUMUŢA    
5 Băiuț Mihai CETERAŞ 48/27.10.2005 26.005/02.08.2018
6 Bârsana Teodor ȘTEFANCA    
7 Băsești Ioan CĂLĂUZ    
8 Bicaz Dorin-Flaviu MITRE 1/31.01.2005  26.008/02.08.2018
9 Bistra Vasile DUCIUC 32/24.12.2004  26.009/02.08.2018
10 Bocicoiu Mare Liviu LAZARCIUC    
11 Bogdan Vodă Anuța BIZĂU 2/30.01.2017 26.011/31.10.2017
12 Boiu Mare Gavril POP    
13 Botiza Florea POIENAR 27/29.11.2005 26.013/05.09.2017
14 Budești Vasile-Liviu TĂMAŞ    
15 Călinești Mihai-Ștefan NEMEŞ 1/21.01.2016 26.015/03.02.2017
16 Câmpulung la Tisa Ludovic R-FEKETE    
17 Cernești Vasile GIURGIU    
18 Cicârlău Sorin LUPȘE 22/27.06.2006 26.018/05.09.2017
19 Coaș Sabin RAȚ    
20 Coltău Lajos CENDEŞ    
21 Copalnic-Mănăștur Vasile-Ștefan MIHALCA    
22 Coroieni Gavril ROPAN    
23 Cupșeni Lucia BUTCURE 39/17.10.2017 26.023/27.06.2018 
24 Desești Gheorghe BOHOTICI    
25 Dumbrăvița Felician-Gheorghe CICEU    
26 Fărcașa Ioan STEGERAN 74/29.12.2004 26.026/02.08.2018 
27 Gârdani Gheorghe TĂTĂRAN    
28 Giulești Laurențiu BATIN    
29 Groși Florin-Daniel BOLTEA 19/27.07.2005 26.029/02.08.2018 
30 Groșii Țibleșului Nicolaie BURZO    
31 Ieud Nicolae-Traian DAVID    
32 Lăpuș Ioan BUDA    
33 Leordina Ștefan GAVRILUȚI 4/19.03.2005 26.033/02.08.2018  
34 Mireșu Mare Ioan MĂTIEȘ    
35 Moisei Toader ȘTEȚCU    
36 Oarța de Jos Bogdan POP 1/28.01.2005 26.036/02.08.2018  
37 Ocna Șugatag Mihai IVASZUK    
38 Oncești Matei GODJA 15/23.02.2017 26.038/27.01.2020
39 Petrova Ion PETROVAI    
40 Poienile de sub Munte Ștefan ONCEA 14/27.05.2015 26.041/05.09.2017 
41 Poienile Izei Vasile DUNKA    
42 Recea Octavian PAVEL 6/30.03.2000 26.042/04.04.2016 
43 Remetea Chioarului Calin-Obidiu PETRICA    
44 Remeți Petru SOFINEȚI    
45 Repedea Ioan MICULAICIUC    
46 Rona de Jos Ion HERBIL    
47 Rona de Sus Ioan ROMANIUC    
48 Rozavlea Vasile MÎRZA    
49 Ruscova Ioan TURCSIN    
50 Sarasău Ion COVACI 2/31.01.2007 26.050/02.08.2018
51 Satulung Bujorel-Vasile MUREŞAN    
52 Săcălășeni Emilian-Gheorghe POP 8/27.02.2006 26.052/05.09.2017 
53 Săcel Gavrilă DOLOGA 45/26.09.2016 26.053/03.02.2017 
54 Sălsig Florian-Lucian LUCA    
55 Săpânța Gheorghe STAN    
56 Șieu Irina-Adriana-Gabriela IUSCO    
57 Șisești Ioan-Mircea TENTIŞ    
58 Strâmtura Ioan PASERE 30/28.07.2017 26.056/05.09.2017
59 Suciu de Sus Viorel PAŞCA    
60 Vadu Izei Petru VLAȘIN    
61 Valea Chioarului Ioan-Sorin BURDE 26/30.12.2004 26.061/02.08.2018
62 Vima Mică Liviu BALINT    
63 Vișeu de Jos Gavrilă ŞIMON