Filiala Județeană Iași a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 7063

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Alexandru Ioan Cuza Vasile Corneluș BACIU 47/15.12.2006 24.001/04.04.2016 
2 Andrieșeni Maricel TURCU    
3 Aroneanu Benoni MORUZI 49/30.06.2005 24.003/03.02.2017 
4 Balș Constantin CIBOTARU 21/13.03.2014 24.004/04.04.2016 
5 Bălțați Vasile AŞTEFANEI 23/29.05.2014 24.005/03.02.2017 
6 Bârnova Mihai BALAN 117/28.08.2014 24.006/04.04.2016 
7 Belcești Constantin CIOBĂNIŢĂ 10/26.07.2012 24.007/24.07.2019 
8 Bivolari Dumitru-Liviu TEODORESCU    
9 Brăești Vasile BUTNARU    
10 Butea Anton ANTI 19/28.12.2006 24.010/04.04.2016 
11 Ceplenița Dumitru LAIU 13/10.04.2014 24.011/24.07.2019 
12 Ciohorăni Ticu SIMION 44/28.09.2018 24.012/18.10.2018 
13 Ciortești Alina APOSTOL 8/30.01.2009 24.013/04.04.2016 
14 Ciurea Cătălin LUPU 7/12.02.2009 24.014/04.04.2016 
15 Coarnele Caprei Constantin GRIGORAȘ 18/17.02.2017 24.015/05.09.2017 
16 Comarna Constantin GRĂDINARU 36/29.11.2016 24.016/05.09.2017 
17 Costești Aurel DOACĂ 10/20.07.2012 24.018/03.02.2017 
18 Costuleni Mirică DODAN 12/26.07.2012 24.017/03.02.2017 
19 Cotnari Vasile CREȚU 56/29.06.2017 24.019/19.07.2018 
20 Cozmești Petrică BALTAG 32/14.12.2006 24.020/04.04.2016 
21 Cristești Constantin BOLOHAN 48/30.08.2018 24.021/24.07.2019 
22 Cucuteni Pamfilică BRÎNZĂ 14/13.02.2007 24.022/03.02.2017 
23 Dagâța Mirel DAMASCHIN 6/27.02.2009 24.023/04.04.2016 
24 Deleni Dumitru PRIGOREANU 18/28.02.2007 24.024/04.04.2016 
25 Dobrovăț Cătălin-Iulian MARTINUȘ 7/26.02.2014 24.025/24.07.2019 
26 Dolhești Gelu IACOB 71/28.12.2017 24.026/27.02.2018 
27 Drăgușeni Viorel CIOBOTARU 10/28.03.2014  
28 Dumești Mihai SABAIDUC 4/30.01.2019 24.028/25.02.2019 
29 Erbiceni Ionel LUNGU 26/03.07.2009 24.029/03.02.2017 
30 Fântânele Sorin CHELARIU 30/21.07.2008 24.030/03.02.2017 
31 Focuri Vasile MACOVEI 22/20.06.2005 24.031/02.08.2018 
32 Golăiești Mihai BÎZDÎGĂ 50/18.12.2018 24.032/25.02.2019 
33 Gorban Dănuţ ROTARU    
34 Grajduri Constantin ZAMFIRACHE 5/26.01.2018 24.034/24.07.2019 
35 Gropnița Ionel ONEAGA 16/17.08.2012 24.035/04.04.2016 
36 Grozești George CRISTEA 10/21.02.2019 24.036/24.07.2019 
37 Hălăucești Iosif ANTON 22/22.08.2019 24.037/19.08.2019 
38 Hărmănești Ioan SECRIERU 14/15.07.2005 24.038/03.02.2017 
39 Heleșteni Constantin HÎRA 2/27.01.2009 24.039/03.02.2017 
40 Holboca Gheorghe ŞTEFURAC    
41 Horlești Mihai CADAR 67/21.07.2014 24.041/04.04.2016 
42 Ion Neculce Gheorghe VĂLEANU    
43 Ipatele Costică POSTÂRNAC    
44 Lespezi Ioan LAZĂR 22/21.07.2005 24.044/02.08.2018 
45 Lețcani Stelian TURCU 87/09.11.2006 24.045/03.02.2017 
46 Lungani Gheorghe PRICOPIE 43/23.10.2015 24.046/04.04.2016 
47 Mădârjac Dan GHEBUȚĂ 6/27.02.2014 24.047/04.04.2016 
48 Mircești Petre ANTĂLUŢ 12/27.02.2014 24.048/24.07.2019 
49 Mironeasa Elena CURCUDEL    
50 Miroslava Dan NIȚĂ 23/26.01.2009 24.050/03.02.2017 
51 Miroslovești Constantin COJOCARU 34/31.07.2012 24.051/04.04.2016 
52 Mogoșești Ştefan MAFTEI    
53 Mogoșești-Siret Damian BUTNARIU 9/31.03.2014 24.053/04.04.2016 
54 Moșna Georgel POPA    
55 Moțca Constantin-Serioja HOBINCĂ 54/21.12.2006 24.055/04.04.2016 
56 Movileni Mihai PLUMBU 86/30.08.2018 24.056/24.07.2019 
57 Oțeleni Ciprian AIOJOAEI 85/31.10.2018 24.057/24.07.2019 
58 Plugari Paul MURSA 17/29.08.2012 24.058/03.02.2017 
59 Popești Vasile LUPU 17/26.01.2016 24.059/04.04.2016 
60 Popricani Valeriu PÂRLOG 40/28.08.2012 24.060/04.04.2016 
61 Prisăcani Ghiorghe STANCIU 11/27.02.2009 24.061/04.04.2016 
62 Probota Constantin ZAMISNICU 21/30.03.2016 24.062/03.02.2017 
63 Răchiteni Petre DOBOȘ 1/25.02.2013 24.063/03.02.2017 
64 Răducăneni Viorel ILIE 37/03.07.2000 24.064/03.02.2017 
65 Rediu Vasile HAIDĂU 51/23.11.2012 24.065/03.02.2017 
66 Românești Ioan STEGARIU 63/14.12.2016 24.068/03.02.2017 
67 Roșcani Givonel GHEORGHIU 56/26.11.2005 24.067/03.02.2017 
68 Ruginoasa Dănuț NECHIFOR 50/08.07.2005 24.069/02.08.2018 
69 Scânteia Fănică SĂCĂLEANU 15/27.03.2014 24.070/04.04.2016 
70 Schitu Duca Mihai MIHALACHE    
71 Scobinți Gheorghe HRIȚCU 13/11.04.2007 24.073/03.02.2017 
72 Sinești Petru HOLICOV 8/22.02.2007 24.074/03.02.2017 
73 Sirețel Gheorghe ANCUȚA    
74 Stolniceni-Prăjescu Costel HUGIANU    
75 Strunga Mariana LAZĂR 31/21.12.2006 24.077/03.02.2017 
76 Șcheia Dănuț ABABEI 11/14.03.2014 24.071/04.04.2016 
77 Șipote Constantin PUIU 2/19.01.2005 24.078/02.08.2018 
78 Tansa Daniel VOINESCU 8/22.10.2015 24.079/03.02.2017 
79 Tătăruși Costel IOSUB 49/14.04.2014 24.080/24.07.2019 
80 Todirești Ovidiu BROANCĂ 43/21.12.2004
5/19.02.2009
24.081/02.08.2018 
81 Tomești Ștefan TIMOFTE 155/21.12.2017 24.082/24.07.2019 
82 Trifești Alexandru IVĂNUCĂ 78/11.11.2013 24.083/04.04.2016 
83 Țibana Gheorghe ROTARU    
84 Țibănești Aurica COBUZ 12/19.02.2009 24.085/04.04.2016 
85 Ţigănași Iulian CHIRILĂ 10/31.07.2012 24.086/03.02.2017 
86 Ţuțora Cristinel ALBU 34/28.07.2016 24.087/03.02.2017 
87 Ungheni Iulian MARCU 17/25.03.2014 24.088/04.04.2016 
88 Valea Lupului Dumitru MIHĂILUC 44/22.08.2014 24.089/03.02.2017 
89 Valea Seacă Gheorghe BĂICEANU 44/30.11.2006 24.090/04.04.2016 
90 Vânători Constantin LUPU 6/11.04.2014 24.091/24.07.2019 
91 Victoria Daniel CREŢU 109/10.10.2005 24.092/03.02.2017 
92 Vlădeni Cătălin BRÎNZANU 14/30.08.2012 24.093/03.02.2017 
93 Voinești Gheorghe DOBREANU 25/25.04.2014 24.094/04.04.2016