Filiala Județeană Ialomița a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 5470

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Adâncata Ionel-Valentin BARBU    
2 Albești Emil JUGĂNARU    
3 Alexeni Ion CĂRBUNE    
4 Andrășești Adrian VASILE    
5 Armășești Marius CARPEN    
6 Axintele Tudor GRIGORE    
7 Balaciu Mirel-Dănuț SIMION    
8 Bărbulești Dumitru BACRIȚĂ    
9 Bărcănești Daniel POPA    
10 Borănești Adrian NAE 17/26.09.2016 23.009/03.02.2017 
11 Bordușani Vasile-Bobocel MARIN 11/29.03.2012 23.010/04.09.2017 
12 Bucu Ion DRĂGUŞIN 4/29.01.2009 23.012/04.04.2016 
13 Buești Nicolae MIHĂILĂ 18/30.10.2004 23.013/03.02.2017 
14 Ciocârlia Răducanu DRAGOMIR    
15 Ciochina Vasile CÂMPULUNGEANU 30/16.11.2005 23.014/02.08.2018
16 Ciulnița Stelică GHEORGHE 16/30.06.2003 23.016/03.02.2017 
17 Cocora Sorin-Dănuţ LEFTER 15/30.05.2013 23.017/04.09.2017 
18 Colelia Nichita NIȚĂ 14/24.11.2005 23.054/03.02.2017 
19 Cosâmbești Bogdan POPESCU 23/29.06.2006 23.018/04.09.2017 
20 Coșereni Lucian TUDORACHE 16/29.10.2004 23.019/04.09.2017 
21 Drăgoești Ion MITREA    
22 Dridu Valentin TURIGA    
23 Făcăeni Nuți ROŞU 22/13.09.2005 23.022/04.09.2017 
24 Gârbovi Grigore POPA 27/03.09.1998 23.023/04.04.2016 
25 Gheorghe Doja Mihai ION    
26 Gheorghe Lazăr Marin BUZEA 2/25.02.2005 23.025/02.08.2018 
27 Giurgeni Valere DINU 28/09.09.1998 23.026/03.02.2017 
28 Grindu Costel VIERIU 23/28.09.2016 23.027/03.02.2017 
29 Grivița Vasile STROE    
30 Gura Ialomiței Constantin-Cristinel LAMBRU 32/30.08.2006 23.055/04.09.2017 
31 Ion Roată Mihai GHIȚĂ    
32 Jilavele Petre ENE-MILOIEVICI 32/27.10.2005 23.030/04.04.2016 
33 Maia Marian ZAMFIR    
34 Manasia Gelal OPREA    
35 Mărculești Romeo-Sorin CIRIBLAN 44/30.08.2007 23.056/04.09.2017 
36 Mihail Kogălniceanu Alexandru DINU    
37 Miloșești Nelu CHIŢOIU    
38 Moldoveni Victor-Alexandru DUMITRU 5/30.03.2006 23.057/03.02.2017 
39 Movila Valeriu MIHAI    
40 Movilița Petre PETRE    
41 Munteni-Buzău Florin STAN 36/29.09.2005 23.037/04.09.2017 
42 Ograda Lilian BADEA    
43 Perieți Sile-Adrian MERLEA    
44 Platonești Florinel NEGRARU 24/18.04.2012 23.058/04.09.2017 
45 Rădulești Constantin MICU 22/16.06.2015 23.011/04.04.2016 
46 Reviga Nițu BARBU 23/24.04.2013 23.040/04.09.2017 
47 Roșiori Nicu CRISTEA 28/08.09.2006 23.041/04.09.2017 
48 Sălcioara Gabriel STOICA    
49 Sărățeni Eugen TOCILEANU    
50 Săveni Daniela-Mariana DRĂGOI    
51 Scânteia Georgeta ILIE 28/26.07.2007 23.044/03.02.2017 
52 Sfântu Gheorghe Petru-Mădălin TECULESCU    
53 Sinești Marian ION    
54 Stelnica Fănica DECU 57/30.09.2005 23.047/04.09.2017 
55 Sudiți Vasile ȘINCAN    
56 Traian Fănel NĂSTASE 8/10.02.2006 23.049/04.09.2017 
57 Valea Ciorii Ştefan IONESCU 11/28.08.2008 23.050/03.02.2017 
58 Valea Măcrișului Mihail BOBEŞ    
59 Vlădeni Marian DINU