Filiala Județeană Hunedoara a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 5873

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
Hotărârea de aderare Certificat de membru
1 Baia de Criș Mihaiu-Liviu GORCEA 42/27.10.2008 22.001/04.09.2017 
2 Balșa Simion METEŞAN 10/18.02.2011 22.002/31.03.2016 
3 Baru Daniel RĂDUCANU 70/21.11.2019  
4 Băcia Florin ALBA 6/10.02.2011 22.004/31.03.2016 
5 Băița Damian DINIȘ 37/26.09.2002 22.005/31.03.2016
6 Bănița Ioan MARC 6/31.01.2011 22.006/04.09.2017 
7 Bătrâna Radu HERCIU    
8 Beriu Emil-Moise BÎC 20/16.05.2006 22.008/31.03.2016 
9 Blăjeni Horia-Flavius JURCA 2/24.01.2013 22.009/31.03.2016 
10 Boșorod Tiberiu CACUCI 8/25.02.2009 22.010/31.03.2016 
11 Brănișca Adel ȘTEF 55/24.10.2008 22.011/31.03.2016 
12 Bretea Română Răzvan-Ciprian IONESCU-GRUIA 3/30.01.2009 22.012/31.03.2016 
13 Buceș Traian ACHIM-MĂRCUŞ 5/07.01.2011 22.013/31.03.2016 
14 Bucureșci Mircea-Florin GHILEAN 30/26.10.2008 22.014/31.03.2016 
15 Bulzeștii de Sus Mirel-Ion SUBA 7/28.02.2014 22.015/31.03.2016 
16 Bunila Romulus STROIA 2/12.01.2017 22.016/04.09.2017 
17 Burjuc Gabriel BARTHA 27/16.09.2019 22.017/22.10.2019 
18 Cârjiți Daniela-Maria ADAM 4/25.02.2011 22.018/15.07.2019
19 Cerbăl Mircea-Claudiu COSTA 5/23.01.2013 22.019/31.03.2016 
20 Certeju de Sus Petru-Adrian CÎMPIAN 3/31.01.2020  
21 Crișcior Ovidiu-Ilie FURDUI 28/31.08.2005 22.021/04.09.2017 
22 Densuș Ionel-Adrian VÎRTOPEAN 75/30.10.2015 22.022/31.03.2016 
23 Dobra Ovidiu-Iosif PĂDUREAN 46/30.12.2004 22.023/02.08.2018 
24 General Berthelot Marina HUZONI 20/23.04.2019 22.055/22.10.2019 
25 Ghelari Ioan BULBUCAN 18/29.03.2017 22.024/25.01.2019 
26 Gurasada Silviu NAN 29/30.09.2019 22.025/22.10.2019 
27 Hărău Lucian-Mihael ALBU-WEBER 10/24.02.2005 22.026/02.08.2018 
28 Ilia Gabriel-Marius OMOTA    
29 Lăpugiu de Jos Alin-Traian CHIOREAN    
30 Lelese Ciprian-Gheorghe ACHIM 1/29.01.2020 22.029/24.02.2020 
31 Lunca Cernii de Jos Livițuc LUPULESCU 1/30.01.2009 22.030/31.03.2016 
32 Luncoiu de Jos Călin-Dorin DUD 7/30.03.2005 22.031/31.03.2016 
33 Mărtinești Adinel-Ioan BOTESCU 13/26.02.1999 22.032/31.03.2016 
34 Orăștioara de Sus Vasile-Marian INĂŞESCU 18/25.02.2019 22.033/07.03.2019 
35 Pestișu Mic Leorean-Casian VOINA 6/27.01.2011 22.034/31.03.2016 
36 Pui Victor-Tiberiu STOICA 5/27.01.2011 22.035/31.03.2016 
37 Rapoltu Mare Octavian-Gheorghe ROMAN 8/31.01.2018 22.036/23.02.2018 
38 Răchitova Liviu SIMEDRONI 7/31.01.2018 22.037/23.02.2018 
39 Râu de Mori Niculiţă MANG 11/27.02.2019 22.038/18.03.2019
40 Ribița Ioan FAUR 9/28.02.2005 22.039/02.08.2018 
41 Romos Mircea PĂTRÂNJAN    
42 Sarmizegetusa Adrian-Claudiu-Mihai CORDOȘ 67/23.12.2008 22.041/31.03.2016 
43 Sălașu de Sus Ioan VLAD 9/31.01.2013 22.042/27.02.2018 
44 Sântămăria-Orlea Dumitru-Ioan OPREAN 9/24.02.2011 22.043/31.03.2016 
45 Șoimuș Mihai-Gabriel IRIMIE 47/24.10.2008 22.044/31.03.2016 
46 Teliucu Inferior Daniel-Gheorghe-Sorin PUPEZĂ 27/11.04.2008 22.045/31.03.2016 
47 Tomești Adrian-Viorel VASIU 13/21.02.2011 22.046/31.03.2016 
48 Toplița Nicolae CERIŞER 7/12.03.1999 22.047/31.03.2016 
49 Totești Tiberiu PĂSCONI 55/17.12.2008 22.048/31.03.2016 
50 Turdaș Remi BOCȘERI 2/21.01.2005 22.049/25.01.2019 
51 Vața de Jos Milu FOLESCU 37/30.09.2013 22.050/31.03.2016 
52 Vălișoara Mircea-Ion ROVINAR 5/28.02.2003 22.051/31.03.2016 
53 Vețel Ioan HENȚIU 63/27.11.2008 22.052/31.03.2016 
54 Vorța Radu-Emil BUREANĂ 38/24.10.2008 22.053/31.03.2016 
55 Zam Sorin-Ionel NISTOR 3/30.01.2009 22.054/31.03.2016