Filiala Județeană Dâmbovița a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 7033

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Aninoasa  Constantin MARICESCU 14/24.02.2005 16.001/02.08.2018
2 Băleni  Florea MUȘAT 15/17.04.2014 16.002/02.08.2018
3 Bărbulețu  Marian ALEXE 33/16.12.2004 16.003/02.08.2018
4 Bezdead Teodora ANGHELESCU 4/29.01.2009 16.004/02.08.2018
5 Bilciurești Adina STOICAN 7/31.03.2003 16.005/02.08.2018
6 Braniștea  Marian ŢACHIANU 13/29.06.2013 16.006/02.08.2018
7 Brănești  Ion PREDA 3/31.01.2006 16.007/02.08.2018
8 Brezoaele  Nicolae TUDORACHE 47/10.12.2012 16.008/02.08.2018
9 Buciumeni  Ion PAVEL 60/17.12.2004 16.009/02.08.2018
10 Bucșani  Constantin NIŢĂ 8/27.03.2003 16.010/02.08.2018
11 Butimanu Cezar-Gabriel DRAGNEA    
12 Cândești  Georgeta POPA 90/30.11.2011 16.013/02.08.2018
13 Ciocănești  Marin PĂUN 33/12.09.2013 16.012/02.08.2018
14 Cobia Marin MANDA 27/29.10.2013 16.014/02.08.2018
15 Cojasca  Victor GHEORGHE 9/28.02.2014 16.015/02.08.2018
16 Comișani  Ion BĂTRÂNU    
17 Conțești Marian-Nicolae ALEXANDRU 40/21.06.2013 16.017/02.08.2018
18 Corbii Mari  Ionuț BĂNICĂ 23/15.07.2014 16.018/02.08.2018
19 Cornățelu  Floarea RĂDULESCU 2/20.01.2004 16.019/02.08.2018
20 Cornești   Vasile ŞERBAN 9/27.03.2003 16.020/02.08.2018
21 Costeștii din Vale  Matei TOMA 8/23.01.2009 16.021/02.08.2018
22 Crângurile Costin-Ionuț BARBU 18/17.03.2014 16.023/02.08.2018
23 Crevedia Florin PETRE 20/30.04.2014 16.022/02.08.2018
24 Dărmănești Valentin MIHALACHE 42/22.12.2011 16.024/02.08.2018
25 Dobra  Gheorghe NICA 4/18.02.2014 16.025/02.08.2018
26 Doicești  Mircea ISMAIL 62/27.12.2004 16.026/02.08.2018
27 Dragodana Gheorghe SANDU 29/08.12.2004
16/26.07.2012
16.027/02.08.2018
28 Dragomirești  Dragoș VLĂDULESCU 54/17.12.2004 16.028/02.08.2018
29 Finta  Florentin OPREA 1/31.01.2005 16.029/02.08.2018
30 Glodeni Gheorghe CHIRAN 13/28.03.2003 16.030/02.08.2018
31 Gura Foii Radu-Nicolae GEORGESCU 30/12.06.2015 16.031/02.08.2018
32 Gura Ocniței Sorin-Vasile IONIŢĂ 48/30.10.2014 16.032/02.08.2018 
33 Gura Șuții  Constantin DINU 1/26.02.2009 16.033/02.08.2018
34 Hulubești Aurel MARINESCU    
35 I.L. Caragiale   Adrian NĂSTASE 58/22.10.2014 16.036/02.08.2018
36 Iedera Gheorghe SIMION 21/20.05.2014 16.035/02.08.2018
37 Lucieni  Gheorghe DOBRE 73/22.12.2004 16.037/02.08.2018
38 Ludești Laurențiu-Mihail DINCĂ 34/25.11.2010 16.038/02.08.2018
39 Lungulețu  Ion VLAD 28/22.12.2004 16.039/02.08.2018
40 Malu cu Flori Ion CONSTANTIN 8/15.03.2013 16.040/02.08.2018
41 Mănești  Constantin ALEXANDRU 28/29.08.2005 16.041/02.08.2018
42 Mătăsaru  Radu NAIE    
43 Mogoșani  Ioan CIOBANU 48/22.12.2004 16.043/02.08.2018
44 Moroeni Mihai-Laurențiu MORARU 47/28.12.2004 16.044/02.08.2018
45 Morteni Ionel OLTEANU-LALU 47/22.12.2004 16.045/02.08.2018
46 Moțăieni Florin IORDACHE 32/23.08.2005 16.046/02.08.2018
47 Niculești  Dorinel SOARE 7/26.03.2003 16.047/02.08.2018
48 Nucet Luisa-Marioara BĂRBOIU 20/23.09.2005 16.048/02.08.2018
49 Ocnița Eduard BARCĂU 108/26.12.2011 16.049/02.08.2018
50 Odobești  Niculae ALECU 4/23.01.2009 16.050/02.08.2018
51 Perșinari Marian BUNEA 20/28.07.2005 16.051/18.12.2018
52 Petrești Lucian-Daniel ANDREI 19/26.03.2013 16.052/02.08.2018
53 Pietrari Gheorghe NEACȘU 9/22.01.2009 16.053/02.08.2018
54 Pietroșița  Ion DICU 5/27.01.2005 16.054/02.08.2018
55 Poiana Marian ȘERBAN 42/23.12.2004 16.055/02.08.2018
56 Potlogi Nicolae CATRINA 1/28.01.2009 16.056/02.08.2018
57 Produlești  George GEORGESCU 32/22.12.2004 16.057/02.08.2018
58 Pucheni  Ilie MANEA    
59 Raciu  Vasile GRĂDINARU 22/20.07.2007 16.059/02.08.2018
60 Răscăeți Iulian BUIBĂR 23/23.04.2010 16.060/02.08.2018
61 Răzvad  EMANUEL SPĂTARU 67/22.12.2004 16.061/02.08.2018
62 Râu Alb  Cătălin PREDA 24/29.07.2005 16.062/02.08.2018
63 Runcu  Gheorghe BREBEANU 18/23.04.2003 16.063/02.08.2018
64 Sălcioara  Valentin PÂRVU 31/19.09.2012 16.064/02.08.2018
65 Slobozia Moară  Răzvan BUCUR 19/19.07.2013 16.065/02.08.2018
66 Șelaru  Florian DUŢICĂ 2/14.01.2004 16.066/02.08.2018
67 Șotânga  Constantin STROE 14/31.03.2003 16.067/02.08.2018
68 Tărtășești Cristian TUDORACHE 35/14.09.2005 16.069/18.12.2018
69 Tătărani  Constantin PĂTRU 32/30.09.2013 16.069/02.08.2018
70 Uliești Iulian-Petrișor COSTACHE 42/17.12.2004
5/30.01.2009
16.070/02.08.2018
71 Ulmi Petruț-Bogdan TIȚA 7/26.03.2013 16.071/02.08.2018
72 Valea Lungă Emil NEGRU 57/21.11.2004 16.072/02.08.2018
73 Valea Mare Ion-Constantin MIU 7/28.03.2000 16.073/18.12.2018
74 Văcărești  Romică STOICA 26/25.07.2014 16.074/02.08.2018
75 Văleni-Dâmbovița  Gheorghe LUNGU 38/28.12.2011 16.075/02.08.2018
76 Vârfuri   Petru IUGA 19/27.07.2005 16.076/02.08.2018
77 Vișina Jean-Aurelian ISTRATE 11/28.02.2014 16.077/02.08.2018
78 Vișinești  Nicolae STOICA 40/22.12.2004 16.078/02.08.2018
79 Vlădeni Marin CĂLIN 10/26.07.2007 16.079/02.08.2018
80 Voinești Gabriel-Dănuț SANDU    
81 Vulcana-Băi  Emil DRĂGHICI 34/25.08.1998 16.081/02.08.2018
82 Vulcana-Pandele Vasile RADU 9/31.03.2005 16.082/02.08.2018