id_judetid_comunaanul_platiidatasumasediucotasuma_acorsuma_filialasuma_cotiz
AlbaAlbac201919.07.20197504007504503000
AlbaAlbac201808.02.20187507503753750
AlbaAlbac201716.03.20177507503753750
AlbaAlbac201612.07.20167507504503000
AlbaAlbac201513.02.20157507503753750
AlbaAlbac201413.02.201560060060000
AlbaAlbac201317.02.20146006003003000
AlbaAlbac201217.02.20146006003003000
AlbaArieșeni201900750000
AlbaArieșeni20180750000
AlbaArieșeni20170750000
AlbaArieșeni201601.08.201775075075000
AlbaAvram Iancu201900750000
AlbaAvram Iancu20180750000
AlbaAvram Iancu201708.05.20177507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201604.04.20167507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201523.11.20157507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201425.02.201560060060000
AlbaAvram Iancu201325.02.201560060060000
AlbaBerghin201900750000
AlbaBerghin201821.12.20186007504501500
AlbaBerghin201701.02.20177507503753750
AlbaBerghin201601.02.201775075075000
AlbaBerghin201530.12.20157507503753750
AlbaBerghin201407.02.20146006003003000
AlbaBerghin201312.02.20136006003003000
AlbaBerghin201228.03.20126006003003000
AlbaBerghin201114.02.20116006003003000
AlbaBerghin201011.02.20106006003003000
AlbaBerghin200906.07.20096006003602400
AlbaBerghin200829.07.20084004002401600
AlbaBerghin200717.10.20074004002401600
AlbaBistra201911.07.20199004009005403600
AlbaBistra201829.03.20189009004504500
AlbaBistra201703.02.20179009004504500
AlbaBistra201616.03.20169009004504500
AlbaBistra201529.05.20159009005403600
AlbaBistra201401.04.20148008004803200
AlbaBistra201301.04.20138008004803200
AlbaBistra201221.12.20127007004003000
AlbaBistra201114.03.20128008004004000
AlbaBlandiana201924.09.20196004006003602400
AlbaBlandiana201802.10.20186006003602400
AlbaBlandiana201709.02.20176006003003000
AlbaBlandiana201616.03.20166006003003000
AlbaBlandiana201527.04.20156006003602400
AlbaBlandiana201427.03.20145005002502500
AlbaBlandiana201315.11.20135005003002000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201907.10.20197504007504503000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201808.11.20187507504503000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201724.10.20177507504503000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201630.05.20167507504503000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201502.06.20157507504503000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201419.11.20146006003602400
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201319.11.201460060060000
AlbaBucerdea Grânoasă201224.04.201460060060000
AlbaBucium201903.10.20196004006003602400
AlbaBucium201801.02.201975075075000
AlbaBucium201701.02.201975075075000
AlbaBucium201601.02.201960060060000
AlbaBucium201501.02.201960060060000
AlbaBucium201401.02.201960060060000
AlbaBucium201301.02.201960060060000
AlbaBucium201231.08.20126006003602400
AlbaBucium201131.08.20126006003602400
AlbaBucium201031.08.20126006003602400
AlbaBucium200906.07.200920060020000
AlbaBucium200806.07.20094004002401600
AlbaBucium200715.02.20074004002002000
AlbaBucium200628.02.20063164002001160
AlbaCâlnic201923.07.20197504007504503000
AlbaCâlnic201829.03.20187507503753750
AlbaCâlnic201709.02.20177507503753750
AlbaCâlnic201625.02.20167507503753750
AlbaCâlnic201503.03.20157507503753750
AlbaCâlnic201425.02.20146006003003000
AlbaCâlnic201327.03.20136006003003000
AlbaCâlnic201207.09.20126006003602400
AlbaCâlnic201107.09.20126006003602400
AlbaCâlnic201007.09.20126006003602400
AlbaCâlnic200930.04.20096006003602400
AlbaCâlnic200828.07.20084004002401600
AlbaCenade201915.05.20196004006003602400
AlbaCenade201829.01.20186006003003000
AlbaCenade201727.01.20176006003003000
AlbaCenade201627.01.20166006003003000
AlbaCenade201503.02.20156006003003000
AlbaCenade201425.02.20145005002502500
AlbaCenade201326.03.20135005002502500
AlbaCenade201227.02.20125005002502500
AlbaCenade201117.02.20115005002502500
AlbaCenade201027.09.20105005003002000
AlbaCenade200922.05.20095005003002000
AlbaCenade200720.06.20073003001801200
AlbaCenade200603.03.20063003001501500
AlbaCenade200506.12.2005252300180720
AlbaCergău201912.04.20197504007504503000
AlbaCergău201830.01.20187507503753750
AlbaCergău201706.02.20177507503753750
AlbaCergău201614.03.20166006003003000
AlbaCergău201529.01.20156006003003000
AlbaCergău201429.01.20146006003003000
AlbaCergău201327.02.20136006003003000
AlbaCergău201227.03.20126006003003000
AlbaCergău201125.02.20116006003003000
AlbaCergău201026.03.20106006003003000
AlbaCergău200908.04.20096006003602400
AlbaCergău200712.03.20074004002002000
AlbaCergău200602.03.200620040020000
AlbaCergău200511.07.2005326400240860
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201900900000
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201818.03.20189009004504500
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201703.04.20179009005403600
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201628.03.20167507503753750
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201518.12.20157507504503000
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201426.02.20147007003503500
AlbaCetatea de Baltă201327.03.20136006003502500
AlbaCiugud201912.03.20199004009004504500
AlbaCiugud201826.02.20187507503753750
AlbaCiugud201710.04.20177507504503000
AlbaCiugud201608.02.20169009004504500
AlbaCiugud201505.03.20159009004504500
AlbaCiugud201407.02.20146006003003000
AlbaCiugud201307.02.20136006003003000
AlbaCiugud201202.02.20126006003003000
AlbaCiugud201111.02.20116006003003000
AlbaCiugud201025.03.20106006003003000
AlbaCiugud200926.01.20096006003003000
AlbaCiugud200823.07.20084004002401600
AlbaCiugud200710.05.20074004002401600
AlbaCiugud200607.02.20074004002002000
AlbaCiuruleasa201900600000
AlbaCiuruleasa201805.03.20186006003003000
AlbaCiuruleasa201717.11.20166006003003000
AlbaCiuruleasa201606.04.20166006003602400
AlbaCiuruleasa201508.05.20156006003602400
AlbaCiuruleasa201415.11.20135005002502500
AlbaCiuruleasa201305.04.20135005003002000
AlbaCiuruleasa201224.08.20125005002502500
AlbaCiuruleasa201124.08.20125005003002000
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201920.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201826.03.20187507503753750
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201713.04.20177507504503000
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201618.03.20167507503753750
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201521.12.20157507504503000
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201412.02.20147007003503500
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201301.03.20137007003503500
AlbaCrăciunelu de Jos201229.10.20127007003503500
AlbaCricău201928.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaCricău201828.02.20187507503753750
AlbaCricău201706.04.20177507504503000
AlbaCricău201623.03.20167507503753750
AlbaCricău201523.03.201675075075000
AlbaCricău201423.03.201660060060000
AlbaCricău201326.02.201460060060000
AlbaCricău201228.12.20126006003003000
AlbaCut201915.07.20196004006003602400
AlbaCut201828.02.20186006003003000
AlbaCut201731.01.20176006003003000
AlbaCut201620.07.20166006003602400
AlbaCut201512.05.20156006003602400
AlbaCut201429.01.20145005002502500
AlbaCut201331.05.20135005003002000
AlbaCut201229.11.20125005003002000
AlbaDaia Română201922.07.20199004009005403600
AlbaDaia Română201805.02.20189009004504500
AlbaDaia Română201724.03.20179009004504500
AlbaDaia Română201624.03.20177507503004500
AlbaDaia Română201526.05.20157507503753750
AlbaDaia Română201426.05.201570070070000
AlbaDaia Română201307.02.20147007003503500
AlbaDaia Română201201.04.20137007004202800
AlbaDaia Română201125.09.20127007004202800
AlbaDaia Română201023.02.20117007003503500
AlbaDaia Română200929.04.20097007004202800
AlbaDaia Română200829.07.20084005003001000
AlbaDoștat201911.07.201930030060030000
AlbaDoștat201811.07.201960060060000
AlbaDoștat201727.07.201860060060000
AlbaDoștat201627.07.201860060060000
AlbaDoștat201530.01.201760060060000
AlbaDoștat201419.06.20155005002502500
AlbaDoștat201319.06.201550050050000
AlbaDoștat201210.02.20145005002502500
AlbaDoștat200717.07.20073003001801200
AlbaDoștat200627.03.20063003001501500
AlbaFărău201900750000
AlbaFărău20180750000
AlbaFărău20170750000
AlbaFărău20160750000
AlbaFărău201522.12.201515075015000
AlbaFărău201422.12.201560060060000
AlbaFărău201325.04.201460060060000
AlbaFărău201227.05.201360060060000
AlbaFărău201103.09.20126006003602400
AlbaFărău201003.09.20126006003602400
AlbaFărău200903.09.20126006003602400
AlbaFărău200826.08.20094004002401600
AlbaFărău200703.05.20074004002401600
AlbaFărău200605.10.200620040020000
AlbaGalda de Jos201921.06.20199004009005403600
AlbaGalda de Jos201809.05.20189009005403600
AlbaGalda de Jos201710.05.20179009005403600
AlbaGalda de Jos201610.11.20169009005403600
AlbaGalda de Jos201517.08.20159009005403600
AlbaGalda de Jos201402.04.20147007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos201326.04.20137007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos201231.08.20127007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos201131.08.20127007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos201031.08.20127007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos200909.04.20097007004202800
AlbaGalda de Jos200831.07.20084005003001000
AlbaGârbova201924.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaGârbova201828.02.20187507503753750
AlbaGârbova201714.02.20177507503753750
AlbaGârbova201615.03.20167507503753750
AlbaGârbova201515.03.201675075075000
AlbaGârbova201415.03.201660060060000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201910.10.20197504007504503000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201804.04.20187507504503000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201725.04.20177507504503000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201602.11.20167507504503000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201502.11.20167507504503000
AlbaGîrda de Sus201402.11.20166006003602400
AlbaGîrda de Sus201302.11.20166006003602400
AlbaGîrda de Sus201202.11.20166006003602400
AlbaHopîrta201906.05.201936024060036000
AlbaHopîrta201821.02.20186006003003000
AlbaHopîrta201707.04.20176006003602400
AlbaHopîrta201622.07.20166006003602400
AlbaHopîrta201522.07.20166006003602400
AlbaHopîrta201405.02.20165005002502500
AlbaHopîrta201305.02.201650050050000
AlbaHorea201918.09.20197504007504503000
AlbaHorea201817.05.201975075075000
AlbaHorea201717.05.201975075075000
AlbaHorea201628.07.20167507504503000
AlbaHorea201528.08.20157507504503000
AlbaHorea201430.04.20146006003602400
AlbaHorea201326.07.20136006003602400
AlbaÎntregalde201902.09.20196004006003602400
AlbaÎntregalde201830.03.20186006003003000
AlbaÎntregalde201731.03.20176006003003000
AlbaÎntregalde201605.09.20166006003602400
AlbaÎntregalde201530.09.20156006003602400
AlbaÎntregalde201401.04.20145005003002000
AlbaÎntregalde201326.04.20135005003002000
AlbaÎntregalde201226.10.20125005003002000
AlbaJidvei2019001100000
AlbaJidvei201815.01.2018200110020000
AlbaJidvei201715.01.201811001100110000
AlbaJidvei201630.01.201790090090000
AlbaJidvei201518.12.20159009005403600
AlbaJidvei201418.12.201570070070000
AlbaJidvei201324.01.20148008004004000
AlbaJidvei201224.01.20148008004004000
AlbaJidvei201124.01.20148008004004000
AlbaJidvei201024.01.20148008004004000
AlbaJidvei200924.01.20148008004004000
AlbaLunca Mureșului201916.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaLunca Mureșului201818.03.20187507503753750
AlbaLunca Mureșului201701.02.20177507503753750
AlbaLunca Mureșului201616.03.20167507503753750
AlbaLunca Mureșului201526.05.20157507504503000
AlbaLunca Mureșului201423.12.20146006003602400
AlbaLunca Mureșului201301.03.20136006003003000
AlbaLunca Mureșului201225.10.20126006003602400
AlbaLupșa201930.09.20199004009005403600
AlbaLupșa201822.02.201990090090000
AlbaLupșa201722.03.20179009004504500
AlbaLupșa201621.03.20169009004504500
AlbaLupșa201502.02.20159009004504500
AlbaLupșa201427.02.20147007003503500
AlbaLupșa201326.03.20137007003503500
AlbaLupșa201228.08.20127007004202800
AlbaLupșa201114.03.20127007003503500
AlbaLupșa201028.08.20127007004202800
AlbaMeteș201913.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaMeteș201812.03.20187507503753750
AlbaMeteș201720.04.20177507504503000
AlbaMeteș201625.03.20167507503753750
AlbaMeteș201512.06.20157507504503000
AlbaMihalț201915.07.20199004009005403600
AlbaMihalț201814.03.20189009004504500
AlbaMihalț201716.02.20179009004504500
AlbaMihalț201607.04.20169009005403600
AlbaMihalț201507.04.20169009005403600
AlbaMihalț201406.02.20147007003503500
AlbaMihalț201318.03.20137007003503500
AlbaMihalț201223.03.20127007003503500
AlbaMihalț201123.03.20127007003503500
AlbaMihalț201013.05.20117007004202800
AlbaMihalț200913.05.20117007004202800
AlbaMihalț200809.04.20095005003002000
AlbaMihalț200712.11.20075005003002000
AlbaMirăslău201900750000
AlbaMirăslău201819.12.20187507504503000
AlbaMirăslău201719.12.201875075075000
AlbaMirăslău201612.10.20167507504503000
AlbaMirăslău201512.10.20167507504503000
AlbaMirăslău201412.10.2016600600000
AlbaMogoș201903.06.20196004006003602400
AlbaMogoș201823.04.20186006003602400
AlbaMogoș201707.04.20176006003602400
AlbaMogoș201621.03.20166006003003000
AlbaMogoș201527.02.20156006003003000
AlbaMogoș201426.02.20145005002502500
AlbaMogoș201306.03.20135005002502500
AlbaMogoș201204.02.20135005002502500
AlbaNoșlac201900750000
AlbaNoșlac201818.10.20187507504503000
AlbaNoșlac201710.04.20177507504503000
AlbaNoșlac201602.02.20157507503753750
AlbaNoșlac201502.02.20157507503753750
AlbaNoșlac201426.03.20146006003003000
AlbaNoșlac201311.02.20136006003003000
AlbaNoșlac201229.11.20126006003602400
AlbaOcoliș201900600000
AlbaOcoliș20180600000
AlbaOcoliș201718.07.201910060010000
AlbaOcoliș201618.07.201960060060000
AlbaOcoliș201530.12.201660060060000
AlbaOcoliș201430.12.20165005003002000
AlbaOcoliș201330.12.20165005003002000
AlbaOcoliș201221.12.201550050050000
AlbaOhaba201919.07.20196004006003602400
AlbaOhaba201829.03.20186006003003000
AlbaOhaba201717.03.20176006003003000
AlbaOhaba201625.03.20166006003003000
AlbaOhaba201528.01.20146006003003000
AlbaOhaba201419.02.20135005002502500
AlbaOhaba201301.08.20125005003002000
AlbaOhaba201202.04.20125005003002000
AlbaOhaba201127.03.20125005002502500
AlbaOhaba201025.02.20115005002502500
AlbaOhaba200912.02.20105005002502500
AlbaOhaba200823.07.20083003001801200
AlbaPianu201922.04.201950040090050000
AlbaPianu201826.02.20189009004504500
AlbaPianu201703.03.20179009004504500
AlbaPianu201618.03.20169009004504500
AlbaPianu201525.06.20159009005403600
AlbaPianu201406.02.20147007003503500
AlbaPianu201315.02.20137007003503500
AlbaPoiana Vadului201924.05.20196004006003602400
AlbaPoiana Vadului201813.04.20186006003602400
AlbaPoiana Vadului201728.09.20176006003602400
AlbaPoiana Vadului201625.03.20166006003003000
AlbaPoiana Vadului201529.07.20156006003602400
AlbaPoiana Vadului201426.06.20145005003002000
AlbaPoiana Vadului201326.06.201450050050000
AlbaPoiana Vadului201218.12.20125005003002000
AlbaPonor201917.07.20196004006003602400
AlbaPonor201822.03.20186006003003000
AlbaPonor201730.12.20166006003003000
AlbaPonor201616.03.20166006003003000
AlbaPonor201530.07.20156006003602400
AlbaPonor201426.02.20145005002502500
AlbaPoșaga201931.07.20196004006003602400
AlbaPoșaga201817.04.20186006003602400
AlbaPoșaga201724.02.20176006003003000
AlbaPoșaga201615.04.20166006003602400
AlbaPoșaga201521.12.20156006003602400
AlbaPoșaga201426.02.20145005002502500
AlbaPoșaga201326.04.20135005003002000
AlbaPoșaga201231.08.20125005003002000
AlbaRîmeț201915.04.20196004006003602400
AlbaRîmeț201812.03.20186006003003000
AlbaRîmeț201721.12.20176006003602400
AlbaRîmeț201614.12.201760060060000
AlbaRîmeț201514.12.201760060060000
AlbaRîmeț201427.07.20165005003002000
AlbaRîmeț201327.07.20165005003002000
AlbaRîmeț201228.03.20135005002502500
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201900750000
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201821.12.20187507504503000
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201720.02.20177507503753750
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201614.11.20167507504503000
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201527.05.20157507503753750
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201427.05.201560060060000
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201325.04.20136006003602400
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201226.04.20126006003602400
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201126.04.20126006003602400
AlbaRoșia de Secaș201026.04.20126006003602400
AlbaRoșia de Secaș200901.09.20096006003602400
AlbaRoșia de Secaș200801.09.20094004002401600
AlbaRoșia de Secaș200529.12.2005324400240840
AlbaRoșia Montană201916.07.20197504007504503000
AlbaRoșia Montană201827.02.20187507503753750
AlbaRoșia Montană201710.02.20177507503753750
AlbaRoșia Montană201625.03.20167507503753750
AlbaRoșia Montană201530.06.20157507504503000
AlbaRoșia Montană201427.02.20147007003503500
AlbaRoșia Montană201328.03.20136006003502500
AlbaRoșia Montană201225.04.20126006003502500
AlbaSălciua201913.05.201936024060036000
AlbaSălciua201826.02.20187507503753750
AlbaSălciua201730.01.20177507503753750
AlbaSălciua201611.03.20166006003003000
AlbaSălciua201521.12.20156006003602400
AlbaSălciua201406.02.20146006003003000
AlbaSălciua201313.02.20136006003003000
AlbaSălciua201227.03.20126006003003000
AlbaSălciua201114.03.20126006003003000
AlbaSălciua201027.05.20106006003602400
AlbaSălciua200909.04.20096006003602400
AlbaSălciua200824.07.20084004002401600
AlbaSălciua200720.06.20074004002401600
AlbaSăliștea201909.07.20197504007504503000
AlbaSăliștea201816.04.20187507504503000
AlbaSăliștea201701.11.20177507504503000
AlbaSăliștea201625.07.20167507504503000
AlbaSăliștea201515.03.201675075075000
AlbaSăliștea201411.02.20146006003003000
AlbaSăliștea201328.06.20136006003602400
AlbaSăliștea201229.08.20126006003602400
AlbaSăliștea201129.08.20126006003602400
AlbaSăliștea201029.08.20126006003602400
AlbaSăliștea200929.08.20126006003602400
AlbaSăliștea200826.02.20104004002002000
AlbaSăliștea200713.06.20074004002401600
AlbaSăliștea200610.04.20064004002401600
AlbaSâncel201927.09.20197504007504503000
AlbaSâncel201808.03.20187507503753750
AlbaSâncel201715.03.20177507503753750
AlbaSâncel201628.01.20167507503753750
AlbaSâncel201504.02.20157507503753750
AlbaSâncel201427.01.20146006003003000
AlbaSâncel201326.02.20136006003003000
AlbaSâncel201214.12.20126006003602400
AlbaSântimbru201917.04.20199004009005403600
AlbaSântimbru201823.04.20189009005403600
AlbaSântimbru201721.02.20179009004504500
AlbaSântimbru201619.12.20169009005403600
AlbaSântimbru201512.02.20157507503753750
AlbaSântimbru201425.02.2014700600300300100
AlbaSântimbru201326.03.20136006003003000
AlbaSântimbru201228.03.20126006003003000
AlbaSântimbru201121.02.20116006003003000
AlbaSântimbru201015.02.20106006003003000
AlbaSântimbru200915.04.20096006003602400
AlbaSântimbru200830.07.20084004002401600
AlbaSântimbru200706.03.20074004002002000
AlbaSântimbru200621.04.20064004002401600
AlbaSăsciori2019001100000
AlbaSăsciori201801.03.2018110011005505500
AlbaSăsciori201713.02.2017110011005505500
AlbaSăsciori201623.03.2016110011005505500
AlbaSăsciori201523.03.201611001100110000
AlbaScărișoara201922.05.20197504007504503000
AlbaScărișoara201802.03.20187507503753750
AlbaScărișoara201713.04.20177507504503000
AlbaScărișoara201601.03.20167507503753750
AlbaScărișoara201526.02.20157507503753750
AlbaScărișoara201426.02.201560060060000
AlbaScărișoara201308.11.20136006003602400
AlbaScărișoara201223.05.2012700600360240100
AlbaScărișoara201128.03.2011700600300300100
AlbaSohodol201900750000
AlbaSohodol201819.06.201975075075000
AlbaSohodol201719.06.201975075075000
AlbaSohodol201630.05.201675075075000
AlbaSohodol201503.05.20157507503753750
AlbaSohodol201401.10.20146006003602400
AlbaSohodol201301.10.20136006003602400
AlbaSohodol201120.03.20126006003003000
AlbaȘona201900900000
AlbaȘona201801.03.20189009004504500
AlbaȘona201716.03.20179009004504500
AlbaȘona201605.02.20169009004504500
AlbaȘona201527.05.20159009005403600
AlbaȘona201407.02.20147007003503500
AlbaȘona201307.02.20147007003503500
AlbaȘpring201900750000
AlbaȘpring20180750000
AlbaȘpring20170750000
AlbaȘpring201618.07.201940075040000
AlbaȘpring201518.07.201975075075000
AlbaȘpring201406.12.20166006003003000
AlbaȘpring201306.12.20166006003003000
AlbaȘpring201206.12.20166006003003000
AlbaȘpring201114.02.20116006003003000
AlbaȘpring201012.02.20106006003003000
AlbaȘpring200904.05.20096006003602400
AlbaȘpring200826.02.2008500400200200100
AlbaȘpring200726.07.20074004002401600
AlbaȘpring200623.02.20063004002001000
AlbaȘpring200526.01.20063264002001260
AlbaStremț201900750000
AlbaStremț201803.04.20187507504503000
AlbaStremț201702.02.20177507504253250
AlbaStremț201603.02.201775075075000
AlbaStremț201516.03.201675075075000
AlbaStremț201426.02.20146006003003000
AlbaStremț201303.07.20136006003602400
AlbaStremț201201.11.20126006003602400
AlbaȘugag201930.01.20197504007503753750
AlbaȘugag201801.03.20187507503753750
AlbaȘugag201731.01.20177507503753750
AlbaȘugag201624.03.20167507503753750
AlbaȘugag201511.05.20157507504503000
AlbaȘugag201425.04.20146006003602400
AlbaȘugag201324.12.20136006003602400
AlbaȘugag201225.05.20126006003602400
AlbaȘugag201125.05.20126006003602400
AlbaȘugag201027.03.20126006003003000
AlbaȘugag200924.04.20096006003602400
AlbaȘugag200825.07.20084004002401600
AlbaȘugag200711.09.20074004002401600
AlbaVadu Moților201900600000
AlbaVadu Moților201830.03.20186006003003000
AlbaVadu Moților201709.02.20176006003003000
AlbaVadu Moților201615.03.20166006003003000
AlbaVadu Moților201512.02.201660060060000
AlbaVadu Moților201412.02.20146006003003000
AlbaVadu Moților201312.02.20146006003003000
AlbaVadu Moților201212.02.20146006003003000
AlbaValea Lungă201900900000
AlbaValea Lungă201824.04.20189009005403600
AlbaValea Lungă201702.05.20179009005403600
AlbaValea Lungă201626.01.20167507503753750
AlbaValea Lungă201527.01.20157507503753750
AlbaValea Lungă201425.02.20147007003503500
AlbaValea Lungă201325.04.20137007004202800
AlbaValea Lungă201225.04.20127007004202800
AlbaValea Lungă201102.12.20117007004202800
AlbaValea Lungă201005.04.2011500700420800
AlbaValea Lungă200905.04.20117007004202800
AlbaValea Lungă200816.04.20095005003002000
AlbaValea Lungă200717.10.20075005003002000
AlbaValea Lungă200612.04.20065005003002000
AlbaVidra201900750000
AlbaVidra20180750000
AlbaVidra201728.09.20177507504503000
AlbaVidra201627.07.20167507504503000
AlbaVidra201522.12.20157507504503000
AlbaVidra201428.03.20146006003003000
AlbaVidra201328.03.201460060060000
AlbaVidra201228.03.201460060060000
AlbaVințu de Jos201925.07.2019660340110066000
AlbaVințu de Jos201804.04.2018110011006604400
AlbaVințu de Jos201728.09.2017110011006604400
AlbaVințu de Jos201624.07.201790090090000
AlbaVințu de Jos201524.07.201790090090000
AlbaVințu de Jos201424.07.201770070070000
AlbaVințu de Jos201324.07.201770070070000
AlbaVințu de Jos201219.03.20126006003003000
AlbaVințu de Jos201119.03.20126006003003000
AlbaVințu de Jos201019.03.20126006003003000
AlbaVințu de Jos200919.03.20126006003003000
AlbaVințu de Jos200828.07.20084004002002000
AradAlmaș201927.09.20197504007504503000
AradAlmaș201813.02.20187507503753750
AradAlmaș201713.10.20177507504503000
AradAlmaș201615.01.20167507503753750
AradAlmaș201515.01.201675075075000
AradApateu201900900000
AradApateu20180900000
AradApateu20170900000
AradApateu201617.07.201790090090000
AradApateu201503.07.20159009005403600
AradBârsa201900750000
AradBârsa201819.06.20187507504503000
AradBârsa201728.07.20177507504503000
AradBârsa201629.01.20167507503753750
AradBârsa201529.01.201675075075000
AradBîrzava201900750000
AradBîrzava201830.03.20187507503753750
AradBîrzava201729.09.20177507504503000
AradBîrzava201616.02.20167507503753750
AradBîrzava201516.02.201675075075000
AradBîrzava201412.08.201560060060000
AradBîrzava201315.03.20136006003003000
AradBîrzava201212.08.201560060060000
AradBîrzava200903.02.20096006003003000
AradBîrzava200803.02.20094004002002000
AradBeliu201907.10.20197504007504503000
AradBeliu201815.01.201990090090000
AradBeliu201718.09.201790090090000
AradBeliu201608.02.20169009004504500
AradBeliu201527.01.20159009004504500
AradBeliu201408.02.201670070070000
AradBirchiș201914.02.20197504007503753750
AradBirchiș201817.01.20187507504253250
AradBirchiș201719.01.20177507503753750
AradBirchiș201617.02.20167507503753750
AradBirchiș201528.01.20157507503753750
AradBirchiș201429.01.20146006003003000
AradBirchiș201308.02.20136006003003000
AradBirchiș201228.03.20126006003003000
AradBirchiș201107.02.20126006003003000
AradBirchiș201007.02.20116006003003000
AradBirchiș200912.02.20106006003003000
AradBocsig201930.09.20199004009005403600
AradBocsig201819.06.20189009005403600
AradBocsig201726.09.20179009005403600
AradBocsig201601.02.20169009004504500
AradBocsig201501.02.201690090090000
AradBocsig201401.02.201670070070000
AradBrazii201900600000
AradBrazii201814.05.20186006003602400
AradBrazii201720.09.20176006003602400
AradBrazii201623.03.20166006003003000
AradBrazii201523.03.201660060060000
AradBrazii201423.03.201650050050000
AradBrazii201326.03.20135005002502500
AradBrazii201214.05.20125005003002000
AradBrazii201114.05.20125005003002000
AradBrazii201014.05.20125005003002000
AradBrazii200914.05.20125005003002000
AradBrazii200812.12.20083003001801200
AradButeni201925.03.20199004009004504500
AradButeni201819.02.20189009004504500
AradButeni201714.07.20179009005403600
AradButeni201615.02.20169009004504500
AradButeni201508.07.20159009005403600
AradButeni201408.07.201570070070000
AradButeni201313.08.20137007004202800
AradButeni201212.12.20127007004202800
AradButeni201112.12.20127007004202800
AradButeni201020.03.20127007003503500
AradButeni200920.03.20127007003503500
AradButeni200719.07.20075005003002000
AradButeni200620.01.20063505002501000
AradButeni200522.07.2005398500300980
AradCărand201900600000
AradCărand201821.06.20186006003602400
AradCărand201728.04.20176006003602400
AradCărand201607.02.201760060060000
AradCărand201527.07.20156006003602400
AradCărand201427.05.20145005003002000
AradCermei201900750000
AradCermei201802.04.20187507504503000
AradCermei201726.07.20177507504503000
AradCermei201626.07.201775075075000
AradChisindia201900600000
AradChisindia201804.07.201960060060000
AradChisindia201704.07.201960060060000
AradChisindia201609.10.201775075075000
AradChisindia201509.10.201775075075000
AradChisindia201409.10.201760060060000
AradChisindia201313.10.20166006002403600
AradChisindia201209.07.20156006003003000
AradConop201900750000
AradConop201814.01.201975075075000
AradConop201720.09.20177507504503000
AradConop201610.10.20167507504503000
AradConop201510.02.20157507503753750
AradConop201410.02.201560060060000
AradConop201310.02.20156006003003000
AradCraiva201900750000
AradCraiva201825.01.201975075075000
AradCraiva201725.01.201975075075000
AradCraiva201620.02.20177507503004500
AradDieci201900600000
AradDieci20180600000
AradDieci20170600000
AradDieci201620.03.20176006002403600
AradDorobanți201927.09.20197504007504503000
AradDorobanți201819.06.20187507504503000
AradFântânele201900900000
AradFântânele201822.01.201990090090000
AradFântânele201706.10.20179009005403600
AradFântânele201630.06.20169009005403600
AradFântânele201512.06.20159009005403600
AradFântânele201407.07.20147007004202800
AradFântânele201326.02.20137007003503500
AradFântânele201202.04.20127007004202800
AradFântânele201102.04.20127007004202800
AradFântânele201002.04.20127007004202800
AradFântânele200910.07.20097007004202800
AradFântânele200810.07.2009425004200
AradFelnac201900900000
AradFelnac201805.02.20189009004504500
AradFelnac201718.10.20179009005403600
AradFelnac201601.02.20167507503753750
AradFelnac201501.02.201675075075000
AradFelnac201401.02.201670070070000
AradFelnac201304.03.20137007003503500
AradFelnac200912.08.20097007003503500
AradFelnac200812.08.20095005002502500
AradFelnac200712.08.20095005002502500
AradFrumușeni201900750000
AradFrumușeni201811.01.201975075075000
AradFrumușeni201726.10.20177507504503000
AradFrumușeni201614.11.20167507504503000
AradFrumușeni201508.07.20157507504503000
AradFrumușeni201408.07.20156006003003000
AradGhioroc201908.03.20199004009004504500
AradGhioroc201822.02.20189009004504500
AradGhioroc201708.08.20179009005403600
AradGhioroc201610.02.20169009004504500
AradGhioroc201505.08.20159009005403600
AradGhioroc201410.02.201670070070000
AradGhioroc201310.02.201670070070000
AradGhioroc201210.02.201670070070000
AradGurahonț201900900000
AradGurahonț20180900000
AradGurahonț20170900000
AradGurahonț201620.11.201790090090000
AradHălmăgel201900600000
AradHălmăgel20180600000
AradHălmăgel201720.06.201860060060000
AradHălmăgel201620.06.201860060060000
AradHălmăgel201520.06.201860060060000
AradHălmagiu201914.10.20197504007504503000
AradHălmagiu201814.10.2019750075075000
AradHălmagiu201714.10.2019750075075000
AradHălmagiu201614.10.2019750075075000
AradHălmagiu201514.10.2019750075075000
AradHășmaș201900600000
AradHășmaș201805.07.201960060060000
AradHășmaș201727.09.201760060060000
AradHășmaș201609.02.20166006003003000
AradHășmaș201509.07.20156006003003000
AradIratoșu201900750000
AradIratoșu20180750000
AradIratoșu20170750000
AradIratoșu201618.02.20167507503753750
AradIratoșu201518.02.201675075075000
AradIratoșu201418.02.201660060060000
AradLivada201900900000
AradLivada201827.02.20189009004504500
AradLivada201714.09.20179009005403600
AradLivada201629.01.20167507503753750
AradLivada201503.07.20157507503753750
AradLivada201403.07.201560060060000
AradMacea2019001100000
AradMacea201801.02.2018110011005505500
AradMacea201701.03.2017110011005505500
AradMacea201608.02.2016110011005505500
AradMacea201527.07.2015110011005505500
AradMacea201427.07.20158008004004000
AradMișca201904.10.20199004009005403600
AradMișca201802.03.20189009004504500
AradMișca201719.10.20179009005403600
AradOlari201900750000
AradOlari201815.03.20187507503753750
AradOlari201713.07.20177507504503000
AradPăuliș201915.02.20199004009004504500
AradPăuliș201815.02.201990090090000
AradPăuliș201718.09.201790090090000
AradPăuliș201608.02.20169009004504500
AradPăuliș201508.02.201690090090000
AradPăuliș201408.02.201670070070000
AradPăuliș201308.02.201670070070000
AradPăuliș201208.02.201670070070000
AradPeregu Mare201908.02.20197504007503753750
AradPeregu Mare201809.02.20187507503753750
AradPeregu Mare201719.05.20177507504503000
AradPeregu Mare201612.02.20167507503753750
AradPeregu Mare201503.07.20157507504503000
AradPeregu Mare201404.06.20146006003602400
AradPetriș201900600000
AradPetriș201826.02.20186006003003000
AradPetriș201701.02.20176006003003000
AradPetriș201622.09.20157507503753750
AradPetriș201521.07.20157507504503000
AradPetriș201418.07.201750050050000
AradPetriș201318.07.201750050050000
AradȘagu201926.09.20199004009005403600
AradȘagu201802.04.20189009005403600
AradȘagu201702.10.20179009005403600
AradȘagu201617.10.20169009005403600
AradȘagu201529.06.20159009005403600
AradSăvârșin201900750000
AradSăvârșin201829.11.20187507504503000
AradSăvârșin201713.10.201775075075000
AradSăvârșin201613.10.201775075075000
AradSăvârșin201513.10.201775075075000
AradSăvârșin201413.10.201770070070000
AradSăvârșin201319.03.20137007003503500
AradSăvârșin201201.03.20137007003503500
AradSăvârșin201118.02.20117007003503500
AradSecusigiu201903.10.2019110040011006604400
AradSecusigiu201829.01.2018110011005505500
AradSecusigiu201729.01.201811001100110000
AradSecusigiu201629.01.201811001100110000
AradSecusigiu201529.01.201811001100110000
AradSecusigiu201429.01.201880080080000
AradȘeitin201914.02.20199004009004504500
AradȘeitin201805.02.20189009004504500
AradȘeitin201719.07.20179009005403600
AradȘeitin201625.02.20169009004504500
AradȘeitin201509.07.20159009004504500
AradȘeitin201425.02.201670070070000
AradȘeitin201325.02.201670070070000
AradSemlac201915.02.20199004009004504500
AradSemlac201805.02.20189009004504500
AradSemlac201718.07.20179009005403600
AradSemlac201626.01.20169009004504500
AradSemlac201510.02.20159009004504500
AradSemlac201414.02.20147007003503500
AradSemlac201319.02.20137007003503500
AradSemlac201229.02.20127007003503500
AradSemlac201121.02.20117007003503500
AradSemlac201018.02.20107007003503500
AradSemlac200906.02.20097007003503500
AradSemlac200806.02.20095005002502500
AradȘepreuș201929.05.201935040075035000
AradȘepreuș201819.03.20187507503753750
AradȘepreuș201712.07.20177507504503000
AradȘepreuș201612.07.201775075075000
AradȘilindia201915.03.20196004006003003000
AradȘilindia201814.02.20186006003003000
AradȘilindia201720.07.20176006003602400
AradȘilindia201605.02.20166006003003000
AradȘilindia201501.07.20156006003602400
AradȘiria201915.02.2019110040011005505500
AradȘiria201805.03.2018110011005505500
AradȘiria201705.03.201811001100110000
AradȘiria201605.03.201811001100110000
AradȘiria201509.02.201611001100110000
AradȘiria201410.02.201680080080000
AradȘiria201310.02.201680080080000
AradȘiria201210.02.20148008004004000
AradȘiria201128.02.20118008004004000
AradȘiria201025.02.20108008004004000
AradȘiria200907.04.20098008004803200
AradȘiria200807.11.20086006003602400
AradȘiria200707.11.20086006003602400
AradȘiria200627.12.20066006003602400
AradȘiria200527.01.20055006003002000
AradȘofronea201902.07.20197504007504503000
AradȘofronea201819.06.20187507504503000
AradȘofronea201731.05.20177507504503000
AradȘofronea201625.01.20167507503753750
AradȘofronea201508.07.20157507503753750
AradȘofronea201408.07.201560060060000
AradVărădia de Mureș201900750000
AradVărădia de Mureș201830.03.20187507503753750
AradVărădia de Mureș201729.09.20177507504503000
AradVărădia de Mureș201614.11.20167507504503000
AradVărădia de Mureș201505.02.20157507503753750
AradVărădia de Mureș201405.02.201560060060000
AradVărădia de Mureș201305.02.201560060060000
AradVârfurile201900750000
AradVârfurile201819.03.20187507503753750
AradVârfurile201725.09.20177507504503000
AradVârfurile201605.02.20167507503753750
AradVinga2019001100000
AradVinga201802.04.2018110011006604400
AradVinga201726.07.2017110011006604400
AradVinga201627.01.2016110011005505500
AradVinga201527.01.201611001100110000
AradVinga201427.01.201680080080000
AradZăbrani201900900000
AradZăbrani201819.06.20189009005403600
AradZăbrani201728.02.20179009004504500
AradZăbrani201628.02.20179009003605400
AradZăbrani201528.02.20149009004504500
AradZăbrani201427.02.20137007003503500
AradZăbrani201330.01.20137007003503500
AradZăbrani201206.03.20127007003503500
AradZăbrani201121.02.20117007003503500
AradZăbrani201015.02.20107007003503500
AradZădăreni201911.10.20197504007504503000
AradZădăreni201821.06.20187507504503000
AradZădăreni201731.07.20177507504503000
AradZădăreni201601.03.20167507503753750
AradZădăreni201531.07.20157507504503000
AradZădăreni201401.03.201660060060000
AradZădăreni201301.03.201660060060000
AradZădăreni201201.03.201660060060000
AradZerind201900600000
AradZerind201819.06.20186006003602400
AradZerind201731.05.20176006003602400
AradZerind201631.05.20176006002403600
AradZerind201513.07.20156006003602400
AradUsusău201900600000
AradUsusău201811.07.20185006003601400
AradUsusău201715.06.20176006003601400
AradUsusău201615.06.20176006002403600
AradUsusău201515.06.20176006002403600
AradUsusău201420.07.20155005002502500
AradUsusău201320.07.20155005002502500
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201913.08.2019110040011006604400
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201803.12.2018110011006604400
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201722.12.2017110011006604400
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201625.05.201711001100110000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201515.12.201611001100110000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201415.12.20168008003204800
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201323.12.201480080080000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201215.11.20128008004803200
ArgeșAlbeștii de Argeș201126.07.20118008004803200
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201900750000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201821.12.20187507504503000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201721.12.201875075075000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201607.02.201875075075000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201507.02.201875075075000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201407.02.201860060060000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201307.02.201860060060000
ArgeșAlbeștii de Muscel201207.02.201860060060000
ArgeșAlbota201925.01.20199004009004504500
ArgeșAlbota201826.01.20189009004504500
ArgeșAlbota201731.01.20179009004504500
ArgeșAlbota201630.01.201790090090000
ArgeșAlbota201527.05.20159009004504500
ArgeșAlbota201427.05.201570070070000
ArgeșAlbota201325.04.201470070070000
ArgeșAlbota201227.05.20137007004202800
ArgeșAlbota201129.08.20117007004202800
ArgeșAlbota201031.01.20115007003501500
ArgeșAlbota200927.09.20107007004202800
ArgeșAninoasa201913.06.20199004009005403600
ArgeșAninoasa201824.09.20189009005403600
ArgeșAninoasa201722.05.20179009005403600
ArgeșAninoasa201630.12.201690090090000
ArgeșAninoasa201531.12.20159009004504500
ArgeșAninoasa201424.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșArefu201900750000
ArgeșArefu201802.04.20187507504503000
ArgeșArefu201727.12.20177507504503000
ArgeșBăbana201920.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșBăbana201826.01.20187507503753750
ArgeșBăbana201715.05.20177507504503000
ArgeșBăbana201617.10.201675075075000
ArgeșBăbana201513.07.20167507503004500
ArgeșBăbana201422.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșBăbana201324.06.201560060060000
ArgeșBăbana201224.06.201560060060000
ArgeșBăiculești201922.04.2019110040011006604400
ArgeșBăiculești201801.02.2018110011005505500
ArgeșBăiculești201701.03.2017110011005505500
ArgeșBăiculești201621.12.201611001100110000
ArgeșBăiculești201521.12.2016110011004406600
ArgeșBăiculești201421.12.20168008003204800
ArgeșBăiculești201320.03.201480080080000
ArgeșBăiculești201215.03.20138008004004000
ArgeșBăiculești201128.09.20118008004803200
ArgeșBălilești201924.05.20199004009005403600
ArgeșBălilești201824.05.201990090090000
ArgeșBălilești201724.05.201990090090000
ArgeșBălilești201604.05.20179009003605400
ArgeșBălilești201516.12.20169009003605400
ArgeșBălilești201426.03.20147007003503500
ArgeșBălilești201317.06.20137007004202800
ArgeșBălilești201217.06.20137007004202800
ArgeșBălilești201105.09.20117007004202800
ArgeșBârla201900900000
ArgeșBârla201802.04.20189009005403600
ArgeșBârla201728.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșBârla201628.12.201711001100110000
ArgeșBârla201528.12.201711001100110000
ArgeșBârla201424.02.2017800800720800
ArgeșBârla201324.02.20178008003204800
ArgeșBârla201224.08.20168008003204800
ArgeșBascov201907.02.2019130040013006506500
ArgeșBascov201809.02.2018130013006506500
ArgeșBascov201720.02.2017130013006506500
ArgeșBascov201603.08.201613001300130000
ArgeșBascov201519.02.201613001300130000
ArgeșBascov201411.07.20148008004803200
ArgeșBascov201314.03.20138008004004000
ArgeșBascov201219.03.20128008004004000
ArgeșBascov201109.08.20118008004803200
ArgeșBascov201012.02.2010900800400400100
ArgeșBascov200922.01.20098008004004000
ArgeșBascov200822.01.20096006003003000
ArgeșBeleți-Negrești201900750000
ArgeșBeleți-Negrești201813.04.20187507504503000
ArgeșBeleți-Negrești201723.11.20177507504503000
ArgeșBerevoesti201928.03.20199004009004504500
ArgeșBerevoesti201816.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșBerevoesti201723.01.201890090090000
ArgeșBerevoesti201622.12.201690090090000
ArgeșBerevoesti201516.06.20159009005403600
ArgeșBerevoesti201424.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșBogați201930.04.20199004009005403600
ArgeșBogați201818.03.20189009004504500
ArgeșBogați201731.01.201890090090000
ArgeșBogați201627.11.201790090090000
ArgeșBogați201527.11.201790090090000
ArgeșBoteni201914.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșBoteni201813.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșBoteni201731.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșBoteni201623.12.201675075075000
ArgeșBoteni201523.06.20157507504503000
ArgeșBoteni201423.06.201560060060000
ArgeșBoteni201323.06.201560060060000
ArgeșBoteni201211.04.201460060060000
ArgeșBoteni201027.07.20116006003602400
ArgeșBoteni200928.09.20106006003602400
ArgeșBoțești201900600000
ArgeșBoțești201812.08.201960060060000
ArgeșBoțești201721.02.20176006003003000
ArgeșBoțești201621.02.20176006002403600
ArgeșBoțești201521.02.20176006002403600
ArgeșBoțești201422.12.20145005003002000
ArgeșBoțești201326.04.20135005003002000
ArgeșBoțești201226.04.20135005003002000
ArgeșBoțești201114.02.20115005002502500
ArgeșBoțești201005.11.20105005003002000
ArgeșBradu201907.02.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșBradu201831.12.2018110011006604400
ArgeșBradu201727.09.2017110011006604400
ArgeșBradu201605.02.201611001100110000
ArgeșBradu201505.02.2016110011005505500
ArgeșBradu201418.12.20148008004004000
ArgeșBradu201327.04.20158008004004000
ArgeșBradu201227.04.201580080080000
ArgeșBrăduleț201900750000
ArgeșBrăduleț20180750000
ArgeșBrăduleț201731.01.201875075075000
ArgeșBrăduleț201631.01.201875075075000
ArgeșBrăduleț201531.01.201875075075000
ArgeșBrăduleț201431.01.201860060060000
ArgeșBrăduleț201331.01.201860060060000
ArgeșBrăduleț201231.01.201860060060000
ArgeșBudeasa201914.06.20199004009005403600
ArgeșBudeasa201815.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșBudeasa201717.05.20179009005403600
ArgeșBudeasa201617.05.20179009003605400
ArgeșBughea de Jos201922.02.20196504009004502000
ArgeșBughea de Jos201824.12.20189009005403600
ArgeșBughea de Jos201724.12.201890090090000
ArgeșBughea de Jos201620.06.201875075075000
ArgeșBughea de Jos201512.04.201775075075000
ArgeșBughea de Jos201412.04.20176006002403600
ArgeșBughea de Jos201325.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșBughea de Jos201226.06.201460060060000
ArgeșBughea de Jos201130.08.20116006003602400
ArgeșBughea de Sus201921.02.20199004009004504500
ArgeșBughea de Sus201826.01.20189009004504500
ArgeșBughea de Sus201727.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșBughea de Sus201628.09.201775075075000
ArgeșBughea de Sus201521.07.20167507503004500
ArgeșBughea de Sus201426.05.201570070070000
ArgeșBughea de Sus201325.06.20147007003503500
ArgeșBughea de Sus201226.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșBughea de Sus201126.07.20117007004202800
ArgeșBuzoești201931.01.20194000110040000
ArgeșBuzoești201831.01.201911001100110000
ArgeșBuzoești201730.08.2016110011005505500
ArgeșBuzoești201630.05.201611001100110000
ArgeșBuzoești201530.05.2016110011006604400
ArgeșBuzoești201423.12.20148008004803200
ArgeșCăldăraru201928.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșCăldăraru201801.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșCăldăraru201705.04.20177507504503000
ArgeșCăldăraru201605.04.20177507503004500
ArgeșCălinești2019001300000
ArgeșCălinești201801300000
ArgeșCăteasca201909.10.20199004009005403600
ArgeșCăteasca201814.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșCăteasca201702.10.20179009005403600
ArgeșCăteasca201602.10.201790090090000
ArgeșCăteasca201529.04.20159009005403600
ArgeșCăteasca201419.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșCăteasca201329.04.201570070070000
ArgeșCepari201900750000
ArgeșCepari20180750000
ArgeșCepari20170750000
ArgeșCetățeni201915.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșCetățeni201822.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșCetățeni201721.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșCetățeni201613.04.201690090090000
ArgeșCetățeni201503.04.20159009005403600
ArgeșCetățeni201426.03.20147007003503500
ArgeșCetățeni201309.05.20137007004202800
ArgeșCetățeni201225.04.20127007004202800
ArgeșCetățeni201131.08.20117007004202800
ArgeșCetățeni201001.10.20107007004202800
ArgeșCetățeni200930.09.20097007004202800
ArgeșCetățeni200815.08.20085005003002000
ArgeșCetățeni200730.07.20075005003002000
ArgeșCetățeni200614.12.20065005003002000
ArgeșCetățeni200519.08.2005398500300980
ArgeșCicănești201900750000
ArgeșCicănești201824.12.20187507504503000
ArgeșCicănești201709.03.201875075075000
ArgeșCicănești201609.03.201875075075000
ArgeșCicănești201509.03.201875075075000
ArgeșCicănești201422.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșCiofrângeni201928.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșCiofrângeni201814.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșCiofrângeni201714.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșCiofrângeni201614.02.201775075075000
ArgeșCocu201900750000
ArgeșCocu20180750000
ArgeșCocu201709.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșCocu201609.02.201775075075000
ArgeșCocu201509.02.201775075075000
ArgeșCocu201411.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșCocu201311.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșCocu201211.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșCorbeni201901.04.2019110040011006604400
ArgeșCorbeni201803.12.2018110011006604400
ArgeșCorbeni201716.10.2017110011006604400
ArgeșCorbeni201615.05.2017110011004406600
ArgeșCorbi201927.02.20199004009004504500
ArgeșCorbi201807.03.20189009004504500
ArgeșCorbi201720.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșCorbi201631.03.20179009003605400
ArgeșCorbi201521.10.20169009003605400
ArgeșCorbi201428.03.20147007003503500
ArgeșCorbi201328.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșCorbi201230.03.20127007003503500
ArgeșCorbi201126.08.20117007004202800
ArgeșCorbi201001.10.20107007004202800
ArgeșCorbi200917.06.20097007004202800
ArgeșCoșești2019001100000
ArgeșCoșești201817.04.2018300110030000
ArgeșCoșești201717.04.201811001100110000
ArgeșCoșești201614.07.201611001100110000
ArgeșCoșești201512.06.2015110011005505500
ArgeșCoșești201415.12.20148008004803200
ArgeșCoșești201301.08.20138008004803200
ArgeșCoșești201212.06.201580080080000
ArgeșCoșești201029.08.20118008004803200
ArgeșCoșești200924.11.20107008004802200
ArgeșCotmeana201901.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșCotmeana201822.06.20187507504503000
ArgeșCotmeana201722.06.201875075075000
ArgeșCotmeana201602.10.201775075075000
ArgeșCotmeana201513.04.20177507503004500
ArgeșCuca201926.02.201935040075035000
ArgeșCuca201814.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșCuca201711.10.20177507504503000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201921.02.20196004006003003000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201819.03.20186006003003000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201718.04.20176006003602400
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201601.08.201660060060000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201529.04.20156006003602400
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201426.03.20145005002502500
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201329.05.20135005003002000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201225.05.20125005003002000
ArgeșDâmbovicioara201126.07.20115005003002000
ArgeșDîrmănești201913.02.20199004009004504500
ArgeșDîrmănești201812.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșDîrmănești201723.10.20179009005403600
ArgeșDavidești201918.03.20199004009004504500
ArgeșDavidești201816.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșDavidești201727.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșDavidești201629.07.201690090090000
ArgeșDavidești201524.08.20159009005403600
ArgeșDavidești201424.08.201560060060000
ArgeșDavidești201324.08.201560060060000
ArgeșDavidești201217.12.201460060060000
ArgeșDobrești201900750000
ArgeșDobrești20180750000
ArgeșDomnești201925.04.20199004009005403600
ArgeșDomnești201801.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșDomnești201706.10.20179009005403600
ArgeșDomnești201606.10.201790090090000
ArgeșDomnești201507.04.20179009006602400
ArgeșDomnești201407.04.20177007004003000
ArgeșDomnești201323.10.201570070070000
ArgeșDomnești201226.03.201470070070000
ArgeșDomnești201113.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșDomnești201013.07.20117007004202800
ArgeșDomnești200915.02.20107007003503500
ArgeșDrăganu201900750000
ArgeșDrăganu201818.01.201975075075000
ArgeșDrăganu201727.12.20177507504503000
ArgeșDrăganu201627.12.201675075075000
ArgeșDrăganu201527.12.20167507503004500
ArgeșDrăganu201427.12.20166006002403600
ArgeșDrăganu201327.12.20166006002403600
ArgeșDrăganu201227.12.20166006002403600
ArgeșDragoslavele201918.06.20197504007504503000
ArgeșDragoslavele201831.01.20187507503753750
ArgeșDragoslavele201707.06.20177507504503000
ArgeșDragoslavele201623.12.201675075075000
ArgeșDragoslavele201523.12.20167507503004500
ArgeșDragoslavele201426.05.20156006003003000
ArgeșDragoslavele201326.05.201560060060000
ArgeșDragoslavele201226.03.201460060060000
ArgeșDragoslavele201127.03.20136006003003000
ArgeșDragoslavele201026.07.20116006003602400
ArgeșDragoslavele200926.07.20116006003602400
ArgeșDragoslavele200830.09.20094004002401600
ArgeșDragoslavele200711.07.20074004002401600
ArgeșDragoslavele200620.12.20064004002401600
ArgeșGodeni201918.02.20199004009004504500
ArgeșGodeni201805.04.20189009005403600
ArgeșGodeni201730.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșGodeni201622.12.201690090090000
ArgeșHârsești201900750000
ArgeșHârsești201809.05.201975075075000
ArgeșHârsești201705.04.201875075075000
ArgeșHârsești201605.04.201875075075000
ArgeșHârtiești201922.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșHârtiești201822.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșHârtiești201722.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșHârtiești201619.12.201675075075000
ArgeșHârtiești201519.12.20167507503004500
ArgeșHârtiești201419.12.20166006002403600
ArgeșHârtiești201319.12.20166006002403600
ArgeșHârtiești201228.02.201460060060000
ArgeșHârtiești201028.07.20116006003602400
ArgeșHârtiești200928.07.20116006003602400
ArgeșHârtiești200828.09.20094004002401600
ArgeșHârtiești200611.12.20064004002401600
ArgeșHârtiești200521.12.2005904009000
ArgeșIzvoru201904.04.20197504007504503000
ArgeșIzvoru201806.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșIzvoru201727.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșIzvoru201616.08.201675075075000
ArgeșLerești201907.05.20199004009005403600
ArgeșLerești201806.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșLerești201728.07.20179009005403600
ArgeșLerești201613.07.201690090090000
ArgeșLerești201518.11.20159009005403600
ArgeșLerești201418.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșLerești201318.11.201570070070000
ArgeșLerești201218.11.201570070070000
ArgeșLunca Corbului201900750000
ArgeșLunca Corbului201816.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșLunca Corbului201722.05.20177507504503000
ArgeșLunca Corbului201614.07.201675075075000
ArgeșLunca Corbului201514.07.20167507503004500
ArgeșLunca Corbului201414.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșLunca Corbului201314.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșLunca Corbului201214.07.20166006002403600
ArgeșMălureni201900900000
ArgeșMălureni201819.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșMălureni201718.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșMărăcineni201915.02.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșMărăcineni201829.01.2018110011005505500
ArgeșMărăcineni201729.03.2017110011005505500
ArgeșMărăcineni201607.07.201690090090000
ArgeșMărăcineni201527.01.20159009004504500
ArgeșMărăcineni201426.02.20147007003503500
ArgeșMărăcineni201318.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșMărăcineni201218.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșMărăcineni201125.08.20117007004202800
ArgeșMerișani201901.10.20199004009005403600
ArgeșMerișani201809.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșMerișani201708.02.20179009004504500
ArgeșMerișani201608.02.201790090090000
ArgeșMerișani201508.02.201790090090000
ArgeșMerișani201408.02.201770070070000
ArgeșMerișani201308.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșMerișani201219.01.20127007003503500
ArgeșMerișani201128.12.20117007004202800
ArgeșMerișani201017.02.20117007003503500
ArgeșMerișani200923.02.20097007003503500
ArgeșMerișani200823.02.20095005002502500
ArgeșMicești201912.03.20199004009004504500
ArgeșMicești201819.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșMicești201714.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșMicești201613.02.201790090090000
ArgeșMicești201525.03.20159009004504500
ArgeșMicești201427.01.20147007003503500
ArgeșMicești201322.04.20137007004202800
ArgeșMicești201227.11.20127007004202800
ArgeșMicești201116.12.20117007004202800
ArgeșMicești201027.09.20107007004202800
ArgeșMicești200925.09.20097007004202800
ArgeșMicești200814.04.2008600500300200100
ArgeșMihăești201917.05.2019110040011006604400
ArgeșMihăești201820.03.2018110011005505500
ArgeșMihăești201723.11.2017110011006604400
ArgeșMihăești201623.11.201711001100110000
ArgeșMihăești201502.11.2015110011006604400
ArgeșMihăești201431.08.201580080080000
ArgeșMihăești201331.08.201580080080000
ArgeșMihăești201219.12.201480080080000
ArgeșMihăești201129.08.20118008004803200
ArgeșMioarele201900750000
ArgeșMioarele201814.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșMioarele201720.04.20177507504503000
ArgeșMioarele201620.04.20177507503004500
ArgeșMioarele201520.04.20177507503004500
ArgeșMioarele201429.06.20156006003003000
ArgeșMioarele201329.06.201560060060000
ArgeșMioarele201226.06.20146006003003000
ArgeșMioarele201125.08.20116006003602400
ArgeșMiroși201920.06.20197504007504503000
ArgeșMiroși201801.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșMiroși201724.10.20177507504503000
ArgeșMorărești201905.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșMorărești201801.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșMorărești201718.04.20177507504503000
ArgeșMorărești201616.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșMoșoaia201929.01.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșMoșoaia201823.01.2018110011005505500
ArgeșMoșoaia201704.08.2017110011006604400
ArgeșMoșoaia201630.12.201611001100110000
ArgeșMoșoaia201530.12.2016110011004406600
ArgeșMoșoaia201430.12.20168008003204800
ArgeșMoșoaia201330.12.20168008003204800
ArgeșMozăceni201900750000
ArgeșMozăceni201820.05.201940075040000
ArgeșMozăceni201720.05.201975075075000
ArgeșMozăceni201607.07.201775075075000
ArgeșMozăceni201524.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșMozăceni201403.02.2015600600000
ArgeșMozăceni201303.02.2015600600000
ArgeșMozăceni201203.02.2015600600000
ArgeșMușătești201917.07.2019400090040000
ArgeșMușătești201817.07.201990090090000
ArgeșMușătești201728.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșMușătești201628.12.201690090090000
ArgeșMușătești201528.12.20169009003605400
ArgeșMușătești201417.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșNegrași201900750000
ArgeșNegrași201807.03.20187307503753550
ArgeșNegrași201701.11.20177507504503000
ArgeșNegrași201620.07.201675075075000
ArgeșNegrași201516.02.20167507503753750
ArgeșNegrași201416.02.201660060060000
ArgeșNegrași201316.02.201660060060000
ArgeșNegrași201202.03.20126006003003000
ArgeșNucșoara201911.02.20196004006003003000
ArgeșNucșoara201818.12.20186006003602400
ArgeșNucșoara201704.12.20176006003602400
ArgeșNucșoara201604.12.201760060060000
ArgeșNucșoara201504.12.201760060060000
ArgeșNucșoara201415.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșNucșoara201323.05.20136006003602400
ArgeșNucșoara201207.05.20126006003602400
ArgeșOarja201901.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșOarja201816.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșOarja201706.10.20177507504503000
ArgeșOarja201620.07.201675075075000
ArgeșOarja201529.04.20157507504503000
ArgeșOarja201422.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșOarja201329.04.201560060060000
ArgeșPietroșani201918.02.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșPietroșani201809.02.2018110011005505500
ArgeșPietroșani201719.05.2017110011006604400
ArgeșPietroșani201627.12.201611001100110000
ArgeșPoiana Lacului201914.03.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșPoiana Lacului201816.04.2018110011006604400
ArgeșPoiana Lacului201720.10.2017110011006604400
ArgeșPoiana Lacului201620.10.201711001100110000
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201917.01.20199004009004504500
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201820.12.20189009005403600
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201716.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201605.01.201790090090000
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201505.01.201790090090000
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201429.05.201570070070000
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201326.03.201470070070000
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201225.04.20137007004202800
ArgeșPoienarii de Muscel201101.08.20117007004202800
ArgeșPopești201925.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșPopești201805.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșPopești201722.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșPopești201622.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșPopești201520.10.20167507503004500
ArgeșPopești201426.03.20146006003003000
ArgeșPopești201325.07.20136006003602400
ArgeșPopești201225.07.20136006003602400
ArgeșPriboieni201900900000
ArgeșPriboieni201802.04.20189009005403600
ArgeșPriboieni201728.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșRâca201900600000
ArgeșRâca201816.02.20186006003003000
ArgeșRâca201723.11.20176006003602400
ArgeșRâca201629.11.201660060060000
ArgeșRătești201900750000
ArgeșRătești201827.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșRătești201704.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșRecea201929.03.20197504007503753750
ArgeșRecea201807.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșRecea201718.07.20167507503753750
ArgeșRecea201628.09.20157507503753750
ArgeșRecea201522.06.20157507504503000
ArgeșRecea201431.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșRecea201313.06.20137007004202800
ArgeșRecea201213.06.20137007004202800
ArgeșRociu201921.01.20197504007503753750
ArgeșRociu201808.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșRociu201727.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșRociu201620.02.20177507503004500
ArgeșRociu201517.11.20167507503004500
ArgeșRociu201417.08.201560060060000
ArgeșRociu201326.03.201460060060000
ArgeșRociu201213.02.20136006003003000
ArgeșRociu201128.02.20125006003002000
ArgeșRociu201022.02.20105006003002000
ArgeșRociu200906.02.20095006003002000
ArgeșRucăr201906.02.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșRucăr201823.01.2018110011005505500
ArgeșRucăr201712.07.2017110011006604400
ArgeșRucăr201630.01.201711001100110000
ArgeșRucăr201530.01.201711001100110000
ArgeșRucăr201406.04.20158008004004000
ArgeșRucăr201306.04.201580080080000
ArgeșRucăr201225.03.201480080080000
ArgeșRucăr201025.04.20138008004803200
ArgeșRucăr200908.12.20118008004803200
ArgeșRucăr200516.05.20054706003601100
ArgeșSălătrucu201901.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșSălătrucu201825.01.20187507503753750
ArgeșSălătrucu201723.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșSălătrucu201615.04.201675075075000
ArgeșSălătrucu201515.04.20167507504503000
ArgeșSălătrucu201419.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșSăpata201909.05.20197504007504503000
ArgeșSăpata201824.12.20187507504503000
ArgeșSăpata201729.09.20177507504503000
ArgeșSchitu Golești201903.07.2019110040011006604400
ArgeșSchitu Golești201806.03.2018110011005505500
ArgeșSchitu Golești201718.08.2017110011006604400
ArgeșSchitu Golești201618.08.201790090090000
ArgeșSchitu Golești201506.07.20169009005403600
ArgeșSchitu Golești201426.02.20148008004004000
ArgeșSchitu Golești201325.04.20138008004803200
ArgeșSchitu Golești201228.05.20128008004803200
ArgeșSchitu Golești201125.08.20118008004803200
ArgeșSlobozia201900900000
ArgeșSlobozia201801.03.20189009004504500
ArgeșSlobozia201721.02.20179009004504500
ArgeșSlobozia201613.07.201690090090000
ArgeșSlobozia201526.06.20159009005403600
ArgeșSlobozia201430.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșSlobozia201326.06.201570070070000
ArgeșSlobozia201226.06.201570070070000
ArgeșStâlpeni201901.04.20199004009005403600
ArgeșStâlpeni201812.04.2018110011006604400
ArgeșStâlpeni201726.04.2017110011006604400
ArgeșStâlpeni201627.12.201690090090000
ArgeșStâlpeni201527.12.20169009003605400
ArgeșStâlpeni201413.07.20167007002804200
ArgeșStâlpeni201314.04.201470070070000
ArgeșStâlpeni201217.06.20137007004202800
ArgeșStâlpeni201111.10.20117007004202800
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201918.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201801.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201724.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201607.07.201675075075000
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201527.05.20157507504503000
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201422.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201322.12.201460060060000
ArgeșȘtefan cel Mare201222.12.201460060060000
ArgeșStoenești201900900000
ArgeșStoenești201817.12.20189009005403600
ArgeșStoenești201704.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșStoenești201623.12.201690090090000
ArgeșStoenești201523.12.20169009003605400
ArgeșStoenești201422.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșStoenești201327.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșStoenești201227.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșStoenești201127.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșStoenești201027.03.20137007003503500
ArgeșStoenești200924.12.20097007004202800
ArgeșStolnici201900750000
ArgeșStolnici20180750000
ArgeșStolnici201721.11.20177507504503000
ArgeșSuseni201901.02.20199004009004504500
ArgeșSuseni201819.02.20189009004504500
ArgeșSuseni201727.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșSuseni201601.02.201690090090000
ArgeșSuseni201526.06.20159009005403600
ArgeșSuseni201403.02.20147007003503500
ArgeșSuseni201313.02.20137007003503500
ArgeșSuseni201228.02.20127007003503500
ArgeșSuseni201123.02.20117007003503500
ArgeșSuseni201015.02.20107007003503500
ArgeșSuseni200905.02.20097007003503500
ArgeșTeiu201900600000
ArgeșTeiu20180600000
ArgeșTeiu20170600000
ArgeșTigveni201900900000
ArgeșTigveni201811.05.20189009005403600
ArgeșTigveni201716.03.20179009004504500
ArgeșTigveni201616.03.20179009003605400
ArgeșȚițești201907.02.2019110040011005505500
ArgeșȚițești201822.02.2018110011005505500
ArgeșȚițești201702.10.2017110011006604400
ArgeșȚițești201613.02.201790090090000
ArgeșȚițești201513.02.201790090090000
ArgeșȚițești201413.02.201770070070000
ArgeșȚițești201313.02.201770070070000
ArgeșȚițești201229.08.20167007002804200
ArgeșȚițești200918.07.20117007003503500
ArgeșȚițești200611.12.20065005002502500
ArgeșUda201905.02.20197504007503753750
ArgeșUda201805.04.20187507504503000
ArgeșUda201727.03.20177507503753750
ArgeșUda201616.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșUngheni201900750000
ArgeșUngheni201810.04.20187507504503000
ArgeșUngheni201702.05.20177507504503000
ArgeșUngheni201602.05.20177507503004500
ArgeșValea Danului201900900000
ArgeșValea Danului20180900000
ArgeșValea Danului20170900000
ArgeșValea Danului20160750000
ArgeșValea Danului20150750000
ArgeșValea Danului201414.07.201415060015000
ArgeșValea Danului201303.06.20136006003003000
ArgeșValea Danului201203.06.20136006003602400
ArgeșValea Iașului201915.01.20197504007503753750
ArgeșValea Iașului201819.02.20187507503753750
ArgeșValea Iașului201720.02.20177507503753750
ArgeșValea Iașului201615.07.201675075075000
ArgeșValea Iașului201526.01.20157507503753750
ArgeșValea Iașului201411.02.20146006003003000
ArgeșValea Iașului201318.07.20136006003602400
ArgeșValea Iașului201229.04.20136006003602400
ArgeșValea Iașului201123.01.20136006003003000
ArgeșValea Iașului201028.02.20116006003003000
ArgeșValea Iașului200925.09.20096006003602400
ArgeșValea Iașului200825.09.20094004002401600
ArgeșValea Iașului200728.12.20074004002401600
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201914.06.20199004009005403600
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201828.03.20189009004504500
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201729.06.20179009005403600
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201629.12.201690090090000
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201521.07.20169009003605400
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201416.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201317.03.201470070070000
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201229.05.20127007004202800
ArgeșValea Mare-Pravăț201128.07.20117007004202800
ArgeșVedea201900900000
ArgeșVedea201805.04.20189009005403600
ArgeșVedea201719.12.20179009005403600
ArgeșVedea201606.10.201790090090000
ArgeșVedea201506.10.201790090090000
ArgeșVedea201430.03.20177007005801200
ArgeșVedea201330.03.20177007002804200
ArgeșVedea201216.08.20167007002804200
ArgeșVlădești201914.03.20199004009004504500
ArgeșVlădești201829.01.20189009004504500
ArgeșVlădești201726.05.20179009005403600
ArgeșVlădești201606.02.201790090090000
ArgeșVlădești201506.02.201790090090000
ArgeșVlădești201418.12.20147007004202800
ArgeșVlădești201318.12.201470070070000
ArgeșVlădești201218.12.201470070070000
ArgeșVulturești201930.05.20197504007504503000
ArgeșVulturești201818.03.20187507503753750
ArgeșVulturești201731.10.20177507504503000
ArgeșVulturești201630.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșVulturești201530.03.20177507503004500
ArgeșVulturești201410.12.20146006003602400
ArgeșVulturești201311.11.20136006003602400
BacăuAgăș201914.08.2019110040011006604400
BacăuAgăș201818.06.2018110011006604400
BacăuAgăș201705.02.201811001100110000
BacăuAgăș201605.09.2016110011006604400
BacăuAgăș201530.03.2015110011005505500
BacăuAgăș201430.03.201580080080000
BacăuAgăș201330.03.201580080080000
BacăuAgăș201230.03.201580080080000
BacăuAsău201913.05.20197004001100660400
BacăuAsău201813.03.2018110011005505500
BacăuAsău201702.05.201711001100110000
BacăuAsău201601.09.2016110011006604400
BacăuAsău201526.01.201611001100110000
BacăuAsău201426.01.201680080080000
BacăuAsău201326.01.201680080080000
BacăuAsău201226.01.201680080080000
BacăuAsău200827.02.20086006003003000
BacăuAsău200615.12.20064626003601020
BacăuBalcani201907.05.2019110040011006604400
BacăuBalcani201826.03.2018110011005505500
BacăuBalcani201712.04.201711001100110000
BacăuBârsănești201905.06.20199004009005403600
BacăuBârsănești201828.03.20189009004504500
BacăuBârsănești201718.10.201690090090000
BacăuBârsănești201618.10.20169009005403600
BacăuBârsănești201511.02.20169009004504500
BacăuBerești-Tazlău2019001100000
BacăuBrusturoasa201923.04.20199004009005403600
BacăuBrusturoasa201823.04.20189009005403600
BacăuBrusturoasa201719.12.201790090090000
BacăuBrusturoasa201619.05.20179009003605400
BacăuBrusturoasa201519.05.20179009003605400
BacăuBrusturoasa201423.12.20167007003503500
BacăuBrusturoasa201323.12.20167007002804200
BacăuBrusturoasa201223.12.20167007002804200
BacăuBuciumi201900900000
BacăuBuciumi20180900000
BacăuBuciumi20170900000
BacăuBuciumi201629.08.20167507504503000
BacăuBuciumi201520.04.20157507504503000
BacăuBuciumi201420.04.201570070070000
BacăuBuciumi201320.04.201570070070000
BacăuBuciumi201222.02.20137007003503500
BacăuBuciumi201122.02.20117007003503500
BacăuBuciumi201030.03.20107007003503500
BacăuBuciumi200920.07.20097007004202800
BacăuBuciumi200820.07.20095005003002000
BacăuBuhoci2019001100000
BacăuBuhoci201801100000
BacăuBuhoci201701100000
BacăuBuhoci201601100000
BacăuBuhoci201501100000
BacăuBuhoci20140800000
BacăuBuhoci20130800000
BacăuBuhoci20120800000
BacăuBuhoci200606.11.20065006003601400
BacăuCașin201908.04.20199004009005403600
BacăuCașin201816.04.20189009005403600
BacăuCașin201717.10.201790090090000
BacăuCașin201617.10.201790090090000
BacăuCașin201517.10.201790090090000
BacăuCleja201907.08.2019110040011006604400
BacăuCleja201805.02.2018110011005505500
BacăuCleja201725.04.201711001100100000
BacăuCleja201625.01.2016110011005505500
BacăuCleja201525.01.201611001100110000
BacăuCleja201425.01.201680080080000
BacăuCleja201325.01.201680080080000
BacăuCleja201201.02.20138008004004000
BacăuCleja201117.02.20118008004004000
BacăuColonești201900750000
BacăuColonești201827.02.20187507503753750
BacăuColonești201723.10.201775075075000
BacăuColonești201601.04.20167507504503000
BacăuColonești201528.07.20157507504503000
BacăuCorbasca201918.04.2019110040011006604400
BacăuCoțofănești201900900000
BacăuCoțofănești20180900000
BacăuCoțofănești20170900000
BacăuCoțofănești201606.04.20169009005403600
BacăuCoțofănești201516.12.20159009005403600
BacăuCoțofănești201416.12.201570070070000
BacăuCoțofănești201318.02.201470070070000
BacăuCoțofănești201218.02.201470070070000
BacăuDofteana201921.02.2019130040013006506500
BacăuDofteana201810.04.2018130013007805200
BacăuDofteana201722.01.201813001300130000
BacăuDofteana201618.04.2016110011005505500
BacăuDofteana201528.09.2015110011005505500
BacăuDofteana201428.09.201590090090000
BacăuDofteana201328.09.201590090090000
BacăuDofteana201228.09.201590090090000
BacăuDofteana200918.03.20099009004504500
BacăuFaraoani201901.02.2019110040011005505500
BacăuFaraoani201818.01.2018110011005505500
BacăuFaraoani201720.01.201711001100110000
BacăuFaraoani201619.01.20169009004504500
BacăuFaraoani201525.03.201590090090000
BacăuFaraoani201427.01.201580080080000
BacăuFaraoani201327.01.201580080080000
BacăuFaraoani201212.02.20138008004004000
BacăuFaraoani201112.02.20138008004004000
BacăuFaraoani201012.02.20138008004004000
BacăuFaraoani200909.02.20098008004004000
BacăuFaraoani200809.02.20096006003003000
BacăuFaraoani200709.02.20094006003001000
BacăuFilipeni201914.03.20197504007503753750
BacăuFilipeni201826.01.20187507503753750
BacăuFilipeni201706.04.201775075075000
BacăuFilipeni201615.03.20177507503004500
BacăuFilipești201900900000
BacăuFilipești201821.08.20189009005403600
BacăuFilipești201701.03.201890090090000
BacăuFilipești200717.04.20075005003002000
BacăuFilipești200610.07.20064655003001650
BacăuFilipești200526.01.20064045002501540
BacăuGăiceana201915.04.20197504007504503000
BacăuGăiceana201806.03.20187507503753750
BacăuGăiceana201714.04.201775075075000
BacăuGăiceana201606.04.20167507504503000
BacăuGăiceana201506.04.20167507504503000
BacăuGăiceana201406.04.20166006003602400
BacăuGăiceana201306.04.20166006003602400
BacăuGăiceana201206.04.20166006003602400
BacăuGârleni2019001100000
BacăuGârleni201813.06.2018110011006604400
BacăuGârleni201721.11.201711001100110000
BacăuGârleni201621.11.201711001100110000
BacăuGârleni201521.11.201711001100110000
BacăuGârleni201421.11.201780080080000
BacăuGârleni201321.11.201780080080000
BacăuGârleni201221.11.201780080080000
BacăuGioseni201900900000
BacăuGioseni201809.02.20189009004504500
BacăuGioseni201711.05.201790090090000
BacăuGioseni201629.12.20169009005403600
BacăuGioseni201520.07.20159009005403600
BacăuGioseni201420.07.201570070070000
BacăuGioseni201320.07.201570070070000
BacăuGioseni201220.07.201570070070000
BacăuGlăvănești201900900000
BacăuGlăvănești201823.05.20189009005403600
BacăuGura Văii2019001100000
BacăuGura Văii201826.07.201911001100110000
BacăuGura Văii201726.07.201911001100110000
BacăuGura Văii201626.07.2019110001100110000
BacăuGura Văii201526.07.2019110001100110000
BacăuHemeiuș2019001100000
BacăuHemeiuș201818.05.2018110011006604400
BacăuHemeiuș201727.11.201711001100110000
BacăuHemeiuș201601.07.20169009005403600
BacăuHemeiuș201526.03.20159009004504500
BacăuHemeiuș201426.03.201570070070000
BacăuHemeiuș201326.03.201570070070000
BacăuHemeiuș201207.10.20137007004202800
BacăuHemeiuș201101.10.20127007004202800
BacăuHemeiuș201002.12.20117007004202800
BacăuHemeiuș200909.02.20097007003503500
BacăuHemeiuș200724.01.20073705002501200
BacăuHorgești201916.10.2019110040011006604400
BacăuHorgești201813.06.2018110011006604400
BacăuHorgești201716.06.201711001100110000
BacăuIzvoru Berheciului201900750000
BacăuIzvoru Berheciului20180750000
BacăuIzvoru Berheciului201718.12.201775075075000
BacăuIzvoru Berheciului201613.12.2016750750000
BacăuIzvoru Berheciului201513.12.20167507503004500
BacăuLetea Veche2019001100000
BacăuLetea Veche201801100000
BacăuLetea Veche201701100000
BacăuLetea Veche201601100000
BacăuLetea Veche201501100000
BacăuLetea Veche20140800000
BacăuLetea Veche20130800000
BacăuLetea Veche20120800000
BacăuLetea Veche200703.09.2007358600300580
BacăuLetea Veche200526.01.2006399600300990
BacăuLipova201923.04.20199004009005403600
BacăuLipova201827.03.20189009004504500
BacăuLipova201701.11.201790090090000
BacăuLuizi-Călugăra2019001100000
BacăuLuizi-Călugăra201821.12.2018110011006604400
BacăuLuizi-Călugăra201723.06.2017110011004406600
BacăuMăgirești200605.06.2006388500300880
BacăuMăgura201930.04.2019110040011006604400
BacăuMăgura201810.04.2018110011006604400
BacăuMăgura201707.12.201711001100110000
BacăuMăgura201609.08.201790090090000
BacăuMăgura201509.08.201790090090000
BacăuMăgura201430.12.20157007003503500
BacăuMăgura201330.12.201570070070000
BacăuMăgura201230.12.201570070070000
BacăuMărgineni201921.08.201990040013007801200
BacăuMărgineni201813.03.2018110011005505500
BacăuMărgineni201708.02.201711001100110000
BacăuMărgineni201622.02.201611001100110000
BacăuNegri201900750000
BacăuNegri20180750000
BacăuNegri20170750000
BacăuNegri201611.05.20167507504503000
BacăuNegri201511.05.20167507504503000
BacăuNegri201411.05.20166006003602400
BacăuNegri201311.05.20166006003602400
BacăuNegri201211.05.20166006003602400
BacăuNicolae Bălcescu201902.08.2019130040013007805200
BacăuNicolae Bălcescu201829.03.2018130013006506500
BacăuNicolae Bălcescu201721.04.201713001300130000
BacăuNicolae Bălcescu201617.10.2016110011006604400
BacăuNicolae Bălcescu201528.01.201611001100110000
BacăuOdobești201900750000
BacăuOdobești20180750000
BacăuOdobești201714.03.201875075075000
BacăuOdobești201614.03.201875075075000
BacăuOdobești201514.03.201875075075000
BacăuOdobești201414.03.201860060060000
BacăuOdobești201314.03.201860060060000
BacăuOdobești201214.03.201860060060000
BacăuOituz2019001100000
BacăuOituz201815.06.2018110011006604400
BacăuOituz201725.04.201711001100110000
BacăuOituz201612.09.2016110011006604400
BacăuOituz201502.04.2015110011006604400
BacăuOituz201402.04.201580080080000
BacăuOituz201301.03.20138008004004000
BacăuOituz201201.03.20138008004004000
BacăuOrbeni201900900000
BacăuOrbeni201807.06.20189009005403600
BacăuOrbeni201623.12.20169009004504500
BacăuOrbeni201214.02.20137007003503500
BacăuOrbeni201114.02.20137007003503500
BacăuOrbeni201014.02.20137007003503500
BacăuPalanca201903.06.20199004009005403600
BacăuPalanca201806.12.20189009005403600
BacăuPalanca201722.11.201790090090000
BacăuPalanca201603.07.201790090090000
BacăuPalanca201503.07.201790090090000
BacăuPalanca201403.07.201770070070000
BacăuPalanca201303.07.201770070070000
BacăuPalanca201203.07.201770070070000
BacăuPâncești201925.01.20199004009004504500
BacăuPâncești201825.01.201990090090000
BacăuPâncești201711.10.201790090090000
BacăuPâncești201616.08.20169009005403600
BacăuPâncești201523.02.2016900900000
BacăuPâncești201423.02.201670070070000
BacăuPâncești201323.02.2016700700000
BacăuPâncești201223.02.2016700700000
BacăuParincea201920.08.20199004009005403600
BacăuParincea201801.02.201990090090000
BacăuParincea201722.03.201890090090000
BacăuPlopana201900900000
BacăuPlopana201812.02.20189009004504500
BacăuPodu Turcului2019001100000
BacăuPodu Turcului201801100000
BacăuPodu Turcului201701100000
BacăuPoduri201904.02.2019110040011005505500
BacăuPoduri201826.04.2018110011006604400
BacăuPrăjești201900750000
BacăuPrăjești20180750000
BacăuPrăjești201730.01.201875075075000
BacăuRăcăciuni2019001100000
BacăuRăcăciuni201825.04.2018110011006604400
BacăuRăcăciuni201718.04.201711001100110000
BacăuRăcăciuni201629.12.2016110011006604400
BacăuRăcăciuni201529.12.2016110011004406600
BacăuRăcăciuni201429.12.20168008003204800
BacăuRăcăciuni201312.02.201680080080000
BacăuRăcăciuni201212.02.201680080080000
BacăuRăcăciuni200508.01.20054706003001700
BacăuRăchitoasa201912.06.20199004009005403600
BacăuRăchitoasa201827.03.20189009004504500
BacăuRăchitoasa201715.05.201790090090000
BacăuRăchitoasa201601.04.20169009005403600
BacăuRăchitoasa201501.04.20169009005403600
BacăuRacova201906.06.20199004009005403600
BacăuRacova201816.04.20189009005403600
BacăuSărata201900750000
BacăuSărata20180750000
BacăuSărata201725.04.201775075075000
BacăuSărata201625.04.20177507503004500
BacăuSărata201525.04.20177507503004500
BacăuSărata201425.04.20176006002403600
BacăuSărata201325.04.20176006003602400
BacăuSărata201225.04.20176006003602400
BacăuSascut201921.03.2019110040011005505500
BacăuSascut201815.06.2018130013007805200
BacăuSascut201725.07.201713001300130000
BacăuSăucești201921.01.2019110040011005505500
BacăuSăucești201805.02.2018110011005505500
BacăuSăucești201722.03.201711001100110000
BacăuSăucești201602.02.201790090090000
BacăuSăucești201527.01.201690090090000
BacăuSăucești201406.03.201570070070000
BacăuSăucești201306.03.201570070070000
BacăuSăucești201206.03.201570070070000
BacăuSecuieni201900750000
BacăuSecuieni20180750000
BacăuSecuieni20170750000
BacăuSecuieni20160750000
BacăuSecuieni20150750000
BacăuSecuieni20140600000
BacăuSecuieni20130600000
BacăuSecuieni20120600000
BacăuSolonț201900900000
BacăuSolonț201820.06.20189009005403600
BacăuSolonț201727.12.201790090090000
BacăuSolonț201628.04.20179009003605400
BacăuSolonț201518.03.20159009004504500
BacăuSolonț201418.03.201570070070000
BacăuSolonț201329.11.20137007004202800
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201909.07.2019110040011006604400
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201808.03.2018110011005505500
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201711.04.201711001100110000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201611.04.20179009003605400
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201523.02.201690090090000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201423.02.201670070070000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201323.02.201670070070000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201223.02.201670070070000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201123.02.201670070070000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare201023.02.201670070070000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare200929.07.20097007004202800
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare200829.07.20095005003002000
BacăuȘtefan cel Mare200729.07.20095005003002000
BacăuTamași201900900000
BacăuTamași201818.03.20189009004504500
BacăuTamași201720.04.201790090090000
BacăuTamași201605.04.20167507504503000
BacăuTamași201525.03.20157507503753750
BacăuTamași201425.03.201570070070000
BacăuTamași201315.04.20137007004202800
BacăuTamași201215.04.20137007004202800
BacăuTamași201115.04.20137007004202800
BacăuTamași201025.01.20117007003503500
BacăuTamași200925.01.20117007003503500
BacăuTamași200725.02.20075005002502500
BacăuTârgu Trotuș2019001100000
BacăuTraian201900900000
BacăuTraian201822.04.20189009005403600
BacăuTraian201707.12.201790090090000
BacăuTraian201611.10.20167507504503000
BacăuTraian201514.12.20157507504503000
BacăuTraian201414.12.201560060060000
BacăuTraian201314.12.201560060060000
BacăuTraian201214.12.201560060060000
BacăuUngureni201910.10.20199004009005403600
BacăuUngureni201819.02.20189009004504500
BacăuUngureni201720.04.201790090090000
BacăuUngureni201620.04.20179009003605400
BacăuValea Seacă201900900000
BacăuValea Seacă201828.03.20189009004504500
BacăuValea Seacă201720.04.201790090090000
BacăuValea Seacă201612.04.20179009003605400
BacăuValea Seacă201512.04.20179009003605400
BacăuValea Seacă201415.07.20147007004202800
BacăuValea Seacă201308.07.20137007004202800
BacăuValea Seacă201201.03.20127007003503500
BacăuValea Seacă201113.05.20117007004202800
BacăuValea Seacă201029.12.20107007004202800
BacăuValea Seacă200929.12.20097007004202800
BacăuValea Seacă200829.12.20095005003002000
BacăuZemeș201910.05.20199004009005403600
BacăuZemeș201830.03.20189009004504500
BacăuZemeș201731.10.201790090090000
BacăuZemeș201631.10.201790090090000
BacăuZemeș201524.03.20159009004504500
BacăuZemeș201427.01.20148008004004000
BacăuZemeș201327.01.20148008004004000
BihorAușeu201900750000
BihorAușeu201820.03.201875075075000
BihorAușeu201706.10.201775075075000
BihorAușeu201625.07.2016900900000
BihorAușeu201525.07.20169009003605400
BihorAușeu201425.07.20167007002804200
BihorAușeu201325.07.20167007002804200
BihorAușeu201225.07.20167007002804200
BihorBatăr2019001100000
BihorBatăr201817.12.201811001100110000
BihorBatăr201714.11.201711001100110000
BihorBatăr201628.12.2016900900000
BihorBatăr201528.12.20169009003605400
BihorBatăr201428.12.20167007002804200
BihorBatăr201328.12.20167007002804200
BihorBiharia201207.02.20137007003503500
BihorBiharia201107.02.20137007003503500
BihorBiharia201018.02.20107007003503500
BihorBorod201900900000
BihorBorod20180900000
BihorBorod20170900000
BihorBorod201617.08.20169009005403600
BihorBorod201517.08.20169009003605400
BihorBratca201900900000
BihorBratca201805.03.201990090090000
BihorBratca201705.03.201990090090000
BihorBratca201605.03.201911001100110000
BihorBratca201505.03.201911001100110000
BihorBudureasa201900750000
BihorBudureasa201818.04.201875075075000
BihorBudureasa201718.04.201875075075000
BihorBudureasa201618.04.201875075075000
BihorBudureasa201519.12.20167507503004500
BihorBudureasa201419.09.20166006002403600
BihorBudureasa201317.08.20166006002403600
BihorBulz201900750000
BihorBulz20180750000
BihorBulz201704.12.201775075075000
BihorBulz201619.08.20167507504503000
BihorBulz201519.08.20167507503004500
BihorBulz201419.08.20166006002403600
BihorBulz201310.07.20156006003003000
BihorBulz201210.07.201560060060000
BihorBuntești201911.06.201950040090050000
BihorBuntești201812.02.201890090090000
BihorBuntești201706.10.201790090090000
BihorBuntești201617.02.20169009004504500
BihorBuntești201527.01.201690090090000
BihorBuntești201311.03.20137007003503500
BihorBuntești201211.03.20137007003503500
BihorCăbești201900750000
BihorCăbești20180750000
BihorCăbești20170750000
BihorCăbești20160750000
BihorCăbești20150750000
BihorCâmpani201900750000
BihorCâmpani20180750000
BihorCâmpani20170750000
BihorCâmpani20160750000
BihorCâmpani20150750000
BihorCâmpani20140600000
BihorCâmpani20130600000
BihorCăpâlna201900600000
BihorCăpâlna20180600000
BihorCăpâlna20170600000
BihorCăpâlna20160750000
BihorCăpâlna20150750000
BihorCăpâlna20140600000
BihorCăpâlna20130600000
BihorCărpinet201900750000
BihorCărpinet20180750000
BihorCărpinet20170750000
BihorCărpinet20160750000
BihorCărpinet20150750000
BihorCărpinet20140600000
BihorCărpinet20130600000
BihorCărpinet20120600000
BihorCefa201908.03.201975040075075000
BihorCefa201812.02.201875075075000
BihorCefa201706.10.201775075075000
BihorCefa201622.08.2016750750000
BihorCefa201522.08.20167507503004500
BihorCeica201911.03.201990040090090000
BihorCeica201811.03.201990090090000
BihorCeica201713.10.201790090090000
BihorCeica201613.10.201790090090000
BihorCeica201513.10.201770070070000
BihorCeica201513.10.201770070070000
BihorCeica201513.10.201790090090000
BihorCociuba Mare201900750000
BihorCociuba Mare20180750000
BihorCociuba Mare20170750000
BihorCociuba Mare20160750000
BihorCociuba Mare20150750000
BihorCociuba Mare20140600000
BihorCociuba Mare20130600000
BihorCopăcel201900750000
BihorCopăcel20180750000
BihorCopăcel20170750000
BihorCopăcel20160750000
BihorCopăcel201527.12.20167507503004500
BihorCurtuișeni201907.10.201990040090090000
BihorCurtuișeni201814.03.201890090090000
BihorDerna201900750000
BihorDerna201807.02.201975075075000
BihorDerna201702.10.20177507504503000
BihorDerna201617.10.20167507504503000
BihorDerna201517.10.20167507503004500
BihorDerna201410.02.201560060060000
BihorDerna201312.02.20136006003003000
BihorDerna201212.02.20136006003003000
BihorDerna201112.02.20136006003003000
BihorDerna201012.02.20136006003003000
BihorDerna200907.08.2009700600360240100
BihorDobrești2019001100000
BihorDobrești201801100000
BihorDobrești201711.10.201711001100110000
BihorDobrești201611.10.201711001100110000
BihorDobrești201511.10.201711001100110000
BihorDobrești201411.10.201780080080000
BihorDobrești201311.10.201780080080000
BihorDrăgănești201900750000
BihorDrăgănești20180750000
BihorDrăgănești201728.11.201775075075000
BihorDrăgănești201628.11.201775075075000
BihorDrăgănești201528.11.201775075075000
BihorDrăgănești201428.11.201760060060000
BihorDrăgănești201328.11.201760060060000
BihorDrăgănești201228.11.201760060060000
BihorFiniș201900900000
BihorFiniș20180900000
BihorFiniș20170900000
BihorFiniș201624.07.201790090090000
BihorFiniș201524.07.201790090090000
BihorFiniș201424.07.201770070070000
BihorFiniș201324.07.201770070070000
BihorHolod201919.03.201990040090090000
BihorHolod201821.01.201990090090000
BihorHolod201721.01.201990090090000
BihorHolod201626.07.20169009005403600
BihorHolod201501.02.201690090090000
BihorIneu201900900000
BihorIneu201820.08.2019700090070000
BihorIneu201717.07.2019900090090000
BihorIneu201614.06.2019900090090000
BihorIneu201522.05.2019900090090000
BihorIneu201422.05.2019700070070000
BihorIneu201311.04.2019700070070000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201910.10.201975040075075000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201826.02.201875075075000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201716.10.201775075075000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201622.07.20167507504503000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201512.02.201675075075000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201403.07.201560060060000
BihorLazuri de Beiuș201303.07.201560060060000
BihorMădăras201900750000
BihorMădăras20180750000
BihorMădăras201711.10.201875075075000
BihorMădăras201611.10.201875075075000
BihorMădăras201517.11.201775075075000
BihorMăgești201900750000
BihorMăgești20180750000
BihorMăgești20170750000
BihorMăgești20160750000
BihorMăgești20150750000
BihorMăgești20140600000
BihorMăgești20130600000
BihorMăgești20120600000
BihorNojorid201920.03.201911004001100110000
BihorNojorid201820.03.201911001100110000
BihorNojorid201727.11.201711001100110000
BihorNojorid201624.10.2016110011005505500
BihorNojorid201524.10.2016110011004406600
BihorOlcea201900750000
BihorOlcea201817.01.201975075075000
BihorOlcea201731.10.201775075075000
BihorOlcea201614.10.2016750750000
BihorOlcea201514.10.20167507503004500
BihorOlcea201414.10.20166006002403600
BihorOlcea201314.10.20166006002403600
BihorPomezeu201900750000
BihorPomezeu201802.02.201875075075000
BihorPomezeu201702.02.201875075075000
BihorPomezeu201602.02.201875075075000
BihorPomezeu201509.07.20157507503753750
BihorPomezeu201409.07.201570070070000
BihorPomezeu201309.07.201570070070000
BihorPomezeu201209.07.20157007003503500
BihorPopești201816.10.201911001100110000
BihorPopești201721.02.201811001100110000
BihorPopești201622.03.2017110011004401600
BihorPopești201522.03.2017110011004406600
BihorPopești201415.01.201680080080000
BihorPopești201315.01.201680080080000
BihorRăbăgani201900750000
BihorRăbăgani20180750000
BihorRăbăgani20170750000
BihorRăbăgani201623.12.20167507504503000
BihorRăbăgani201523.12.20167507503004500
BihorRăbăgani201423.12.20166006002403600
BihorRăbăgani201305.08.20166006002403600
BihorRieni201900900000
BihorRieni20180900000
BihorRieni20170900000
BihorRieni20160900000
BihorRieni20150900000
BihorRieni20140700000
BihorRieni20130700000
BihorRoșia201900750000
BihorRoșia20180750000
BihorRoșia20170750000
BihorRoșia20160750000
BihorRoșia20150750000
BihorSălacea201015.02.20107007003503500
BihorSâmbăta201900600000
BihorSâmbăta20180600000
BihorSâmbăta20170600000
BihorSâmbăta20160600000
BihorSâmbăta20150600000
BihorSâmbăta20140500000
BihorSâmbăta20130500000
BihorSântandrei200531.01.2005339500250890
BihorTămășeu201912.06.201975040075075000
BihorTămășeu201812.06.2019750075075000
BihorTămășeu201715.05.2019750075075000
BihorCriștioru de Jos201900600000
BihorCriștioru de Jos201814.03.201860060060000
BihorCriștioru de Jos201726.10.201760060060000
BihorCriștioru de Jos201610.10.20166006003602400
BihorCriștioru de Jos201510.10.20166006002403600
BihorToboliu201900750000
BihorToboliu20180750000
BihorToboliu20170750000
BihorToboliu20160750000
BihorToboliu20150750000
BihorToboliu20140600000
BihorToboliu201312.12.201715060015000
BihorToboliu201212.12.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20170900000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20160900000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20150900000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20140700000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20130700000
Bistrița-NăsăudBraniștea20120700000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești201616.06.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești201516.06.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești201416.06.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudBudești201316.06.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201915.05.201990040090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201818.03.201890090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201706.10.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201628.03.20179009003605400
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201528.03.20179009003605400
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201412.08.20147007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201312.08.201470070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudCăianu Mic201221.05.20137007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCetate20130600000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudChiuza20130600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești201900600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești20180600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești20170600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești20160600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești20150600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești20140500000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Mihăiești201303.06.20135005003002000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201821.02.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201721.02.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201621.02.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201521.02.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201403.04.201870070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudDumitrița201303.04.201870070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201923.05.201911004001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201823.05.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201723.05.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201619.05.2016110011006604400
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201519.05.2016110011006604400
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201419.05.20168008004803200
Bistrița-NăsăudFeldru201328.05.20138008004803200
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201816.01.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201716.01.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201616.01.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201529.09.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201417.07.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudIlva Mică201317.07.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului2019001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201801100000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201719.10.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201617.09.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201517.09.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201417.09.201780080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudJosenii Bârgăului201317.09.201780080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201919.02.201911004001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201816.05.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201725.10.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201625.10.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201525.10.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201425.10.201780080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201325.10.201780080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudLechința201225.10.201780080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201729.11.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201629.11.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201529.11.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201429.11.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudLeșu201329.11.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile2019001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201826.03.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201706.11.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201606.11.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201506.11.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201406.11.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudLivezile201306.11.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudLunca Ilvei201907.05.201990040090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLunca Ilvei201812.01.201890090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLunca Ilvei201725.05.201790090080000
Bistrița-NăsăudLunca Ilvei201625.05.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudLunca Ilvei200522.12.2005397500300970
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201813.03.201875075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201715.12.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201630.12.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201530.12.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201430.12.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201330.12.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMăgura Ilvei201229.04.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201820.02.201875075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201701.11.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201630.05.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201530.05.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201430.05.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201330.05.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMărișelu201230.05.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei201623.05.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei201523.05.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei201423.05.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMatei201323.05.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201917.05.201960040060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201817.05.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201717.05.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201622.12.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201522.12.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201422.12.201750050050000
Bistrița-NăsăudMiceștii de Câmpie201322.12.201750050050000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș201900600000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș20180600000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș20170600000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș201515.05.2019997509900
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș201415.05.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMilaș201315.05.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201927.03.201960040060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201822.03.201860060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201716.10.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201618.04.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201502.02.20156006003003000
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201410.02.20145005002502500
Bistrița-NăsăudMonor201310.02.20145005002502500
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudNegrilești201324.04.20136006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea2019001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea201801100000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea201701100000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea201601100000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea201501100000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea20140800000
Bistrița-NăsăudNimigea20130800000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni20170900000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201629.12.2016900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201529.12.2016900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201429.12.2016700700000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201329.12.2016700700000
Bistrița-NăsăudNușeni201229.12.2016700700000
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201920.05.201975040075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201815.02.201875075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201713.12.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201628.02.20177507503004500
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201528.02.20177507503004500
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201428.02.20176006002403600
Bistrița-NăsăudParva201326.04.20136006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201727.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201627.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201527.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201403.02.20147007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudPetru Rareș201303.02.20147007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului2019001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201826.02.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201730.01.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201630.01.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201530.01.201811001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201430.01.201880080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudPrundu Bârgăului201330.01.201880080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20160900000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20150900000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20140700000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebra20130700000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara20170900000
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara201619.05.20169009005403600
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara201519.05.20169009005403600
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara201419.05.20167007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudRebrișoara201319.05.20167007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201923.05.2019300400110030000
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201823.05.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201704.08.201711001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201622.06.2016110011005505500
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201522.06.201611001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201422.06.2016800800000
Bistrița-NăsăudRodna201322.06.2016800800000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRomuli20130600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei201900600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20180600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20170600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20160600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20150600000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20140500000
Bistrița-NăsăudRuncu Salvei20130500000
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201907.02.201975040075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201825.01.201875075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201723.01.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201617.02.20167507503753750
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201527.01.20157507503753750
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201429.01.20146006003003000
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201330.09.20136006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201223.07.20137007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201123.07.20137007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva201023.07.20137007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudSalva200927.02.2009870600300300270
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201719.12.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201619.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201519.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201419.12.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu201319.12.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201814.03.201890090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201719.06.201790090080000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201621.06.2016900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201521.06.2016900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201421.06.2016700700000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Măgheruș201321.06.2016700700000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201906.06.201975040075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201806.06.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201706.06.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201606.06.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201506.06.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201406.06.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieu-Odorhei201306.06.201960060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201920.05.201975040075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201827.03.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201731.10.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201624.02.20177507503004500
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201524.02.20177507503004500
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201424.02.20176006002403600
Bistrița-NăsăudȘieuț201324.02.20176006002403600
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201704.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201604.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201504.12.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201404.12.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudȘintereag201304.12.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu20170900000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201629.09.201759390059300
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201529.09.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201429.09.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201329.09.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu201224.10.201470070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudSpermezeu200915.02.20137007003503500
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca2019001100000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201804.02.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201704.02.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201604.02.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201504.02.201911001100110000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201404.02.201980080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudTeaca201304.02.201980080080000
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201917.05.201950040090050000
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201817.05.201990090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201712.10.201790090090000
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201612.10.2017950900900050
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201514.04.20169009005403600
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201414.04.20167007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudUriu201314.04.20167007004202800
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudUrmeniș20130600000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra201900900000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra20180900000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra20170900000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra20160900000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra20150900000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra201405.10.201720070020000
Bistrița-NăsăudZagra201305.10.201770070070000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești201900750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20180750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20170750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20160750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20150750000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20140600000
Bistrița-NăsăudCiceu-Giurgești20130600000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201903.06.201975040075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201825.01.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201725.01.201975075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201617.06.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201517.06.20167507504503000
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201417.06.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudPoiana Ilvei201317.06.20166006003602400
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201900600000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201818.03.201860060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201731.10.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201631.10.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201531.10.201775075075000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201431.10.201760060060000
Bistrița-NăsăudSânmihaiu de Câmpie201331.10.201760060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201901.03.20196004006003003000
BotoșaniAdășeni201810.01.201960060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201710.01.201960060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201624.12.201860060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201524.12.201860060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201424.12.201860060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201319.12.201860060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201219.12.201860060060000
BotoșaniAdășeni201128.03.20126006003003000
BotoșaniAdășeni201030.12.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniAdășeni200922.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniAdășeni200819.11.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniAdășeni200716.07.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniAlbești201915.03.2019110040011005505500
BotoșaniAlbești201816.02.2018110011005505500
BotoșaniAlbești201727.03.2017110011005505500
BotoșaniAlbești201624.12.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniAlbești201518.02.2015110011005505500
BotoșaniAlbești201425.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniAlbești201326.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniAlbești201211.12.20128008004803200
BotoșaniAlbești201123.12.20118008004803200
BotoșaniAlbești201026.10.20101000800480320200
BotoșaniAlbești200929.10.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniAlbești200830.12.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniAlbești200727.08.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniAlbești200603.04.20066006003602400
BotoșaniAvrămeni201900900000
BotoșaniAvrămeni201810.04.20189009005403600
BotoșaniAvrămeni201702.10.20179009005403600
BotoșaniAvrămeni201622.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniAvrămeni201527.04.20159009005403600
BotoșaniAvrămeni201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniAvrămeni201302.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniAvrămeni201202.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniAvrămeni201102.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniAvrămeni201002.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniAvrămeni200902.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniAvrămeni200823.01.20091000500250250500
BotoșaniBălușeni201912.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniBălușeni201824.09.2018110011006604400
BotoșaniBălușeni201713.03.201811001100110000
BotoșaniBălușeni201613.03.201811001100110000
BotoșaniBălușeni201504.12.201711001100110000
BotoșaniBălușeni201416.12.20168008004004000
BotoșaniBălușeni201316.12.20168008004803200
BotoșaniBălușeni201216.12.20168008004803200
BotoșaniBălușeni200930.10.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniBălușeni200808.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniBălușeni200727.07.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniBlândești201900750000
BotoșaniBlândești20180750000
BotoșaniBlândești20170750000
BotoșaniBlândești201611.04.201970075070000
BotoșaniBlândești201511.04.201975075075000
BotoșaniBlândești201425.03.20156006003003000
BotoșaniBlândești201325.03.201560060060000
BotoșaniBlândești201227.02.201460060060000
BotoșaniBlândești201129.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniBlândești201025.03.20111000600300300400
BotoșaniBrăești201900750000
BotoșaniBrăești201824.12.20187507504503000
BotoșaniBrăești201724.12.201875075075000
BotoșaniBrăești201601.06.20167507504503000
BotoșaniBrăești201501.04.20157507504503000
BotoșaniBrăești201426.02.20146006003003000
BotoșaniBrăești201303.06.20136006003602400
BotoșaniBrăești201201.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniBrăești201129.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniBrăești201001.11.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniBrăești200914.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniBrăești200808.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniBrăești200713.07.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniBroscăuți201920.02.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniBroscăuți201828.03.20187509004503000
BotoșaniBroscăuți201719.12.20167507503753750
BotoșaniBroscăuți201619.12.20167507504503000
BotoșaniBroscăuți201531.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniBroscăuți201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniBroscăuți201329.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniBroscăuți201229.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniBroscăuți201127.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniBroscăuți201029.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniBroscăuți200927.10.20107007004202800
BotoșaniBroscăuți200721.09.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniCălărași201918.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniCălărași201802.04.20189009005403600
BotoșaniCălărași201724.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniCălărași201630.12.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCălărași201502.03.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCălărași201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniCălărași201326.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCălărași201225.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniCălărași201129.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniCălărași201001.11.2010800700420280100
BotoșaniCălărași200926.02.20107007003503500
BotoșaniCălărași200826.02.20105005002502500
BotoșaniCălărași200702.04.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniCândești201901.07.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniCândești201826.02.20187507503753750
BotoșaniCândești201729.09.20167507503753750
BotoșaniCândești201628.03.20167507503753750
BotoșaniCândești201525.06.20157507504503000
BotoșaniCândești201430.06.20146006003602400
BotoșaniCândești201326.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniCândești201227.11.20126006003602400
BotoșaniCândești201127.11.20126006003602400
BotoșaniCândești201027.11.20126006003602400
BotoșaniCândești200916.11.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniCândești200701.11.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniConcești201900750000
BotoșaniConcești20180750000
BotoșaniConcești20170750000
BotoșaniConcești201621.06.201875075075000
BotoșaniConcești201508.04.20167507504503000
BotoșaniConcești201425.03.20146006003003000
BotoșaniConcești201326.06.20136006003602400
BotoșaniConcești201226.04.20126006003602400
BotoșaniConcești201123.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniConcești201027.09.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniConcești200917.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniConcești200807.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniConcești200710.08.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniCopălău201900900000
BotoșaniCopălău20180900000
BotoșaniCopălău201706.12.20179009005403600
BotoșaniCopălău201627.02.20179009003605400
BotoșaniCopălău201521.12.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCopălău201425.03.201570070070000
BotoșaniCopălău201325.02.201470070070000
BotoșaniCopălău201225.07.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCopălău201101.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCopălău201014.12.20107007003503500
BotoșaniCopălău200914.12.20107007003503500
BotoșaniCopălău200824.11.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniCopălău200701.03.20075005002502500
BotoșaniCordăreni201918.02.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniCordăreni201812.12.20187507504503000
BotoșaniCordăreni201707.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniCordăreni201629.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniCordăreni201527.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniCordăreni201426.02.20146006003003000
BotoșaniCordăreni201328.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniCordăreni201225.01.20136006003003000
BotoșaniCordăreni201129.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniCordăreni201024.11.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniCordăreni200921.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniCordăreni200810.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniCordăreni200727.07.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniCorlăteni201900750000
BotoșaniCorlăteni20180750000
BotoșaniCorlăteni20170750000
BotoșaniCorlăteni201621.12.201515075015000
BotoșaniCorlăteni201523.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniCorlăteni201423.03.201560060060000
BotoșaniCorlăteni201318.07.201460060060000
BotoșaniCorlăteni201225.04.201460060060000
BotoșaniCorlăteni200928.09.20101000600300300400
BotoșaniCorni201901.03.2019110040011005505500
BotoșaniCorni201822.03.2018110011005505500
BotoșaniCorni201725.05.2016110011005505500
BotoșaniCorni201623.12.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniCorni201525.03.2015110011005505500
BotoșaniCorni201410.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniCorni201305.06.20138008004803200
BotoșaniCorni201202.04.20138008004803200
BotoșaniCorni201127.02.20128008004004000
BotoșaniCorni201024.12.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniCorni200803.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniCorni200712.03.20071000600300300400
BotoșaniCoșula201927.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniCoșula201813.12.20189009005403600
BotoșaniCoșula201728.02.201890090090000
BotoșaniCoșula201602.11.20169009005403600
BotoșaniCoșula201527.10.20159009005403600
BotoșaniCoșula201410.12.20147007004202800
BotoșaniCoșula201330.10.201470070070000
BotoșaniCoșula201228.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCoșula201128.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCoșula201028.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCoșula200928.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCoșula200814.11.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniCoșula200701.04.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniCoțușca201920.05.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniCoțușca201826.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniCoțușca201706.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniCoțușca201628.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniCoțușca201529.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCoțușca201425.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniCoțușca201326.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniCoțușca201225.05.20128008004803200
BotoșaniCoțușca201130.12.20118008004004000
BotoșaniCoțușca201022.12.20101000800400400200
BotoșaniCoțușca200917.12.20091000800400400200
BotoșaniCristești201920.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniCristești201811.12.20189009005403600
BotoșaniCristești201710.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniCristești201623.12.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCristești201510.02.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCristești201431.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniCristești201329.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCristești201227.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniCristești201129.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniCristești201027.09.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniCristești200925.11.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniCristești200803.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniCristești200703.09.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniCristinești201900900000
BotoșaniCristinești201821.06.201990090090000
BotoșaniCristinești201721.06.201990090090000
BotoșaniCristinești201616.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniCristinești201529.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniCristinești201425.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniCristinești201329.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCristinești201229.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCristinești201129.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCristinești201029.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCristinești200929.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești201927.09.2019110040011006604400
BotoșaniCurtești201806.12.2018110011006604400
BotoșaniCurtești201701.03.201811001100110000
BotoșaniCurtești201601.02.20169009004504500
BotoșaniCurtești201502.06.20159009005403600
BotoșaniCurtești201430.12.20147007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești201329.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești201229.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești201129.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești201029.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniCurtești200929.05.20137007004202800
BotoșaniDângeni201900750000
BotoșaniDângeni20180900000
BotoșaniDângeni20170900000
BotoșaniDângeni201628.02.20179009003605400
BotoșaniDângeni201528.02.20179009003605400
BotoșaniDângeni201428.03.20147007003503500
BotoșaniDângeni201315.07.20137007004202800
BotoșaniDângeni201210.08.20121000700350350300
BotoșaniDersca201922.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniDersca201821.03.20189009004504500
BotoșaniDersca201701.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniDersca201619.02.20169009004504500
BotoșaniDersca201530.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniDersca201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniDersca201329.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniDersca201229.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniDersca201129.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniDersca201029.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniDimăcheni201900600000
BotoșaniDimăcheni20180600000
BotoșaniDimăcheni20170600000
BotoșaniDimăcheni20160600000
BotoșaniDimăcheni20150600000
BotoșaniDimăcheni201413.01.201560060060000
BotoșaniDimăcheni201313.01.201560060060000
BotoșaniDimăcheni201213.01.201560060060000
BotoșaniDobârceni201900750000
BotoșaniDobârceni201811.12.20187507504503000
BotoșaniDobârceni201711.12.201875075075000
BotoșaniDobârceni201629.12.20167507504503000
BotoșaniDobârceni201525.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniDobârceni201425.11.20146006003602400
BotoșaniDobârceni201327.11.20136006003602400
BotoșaniDobârceni201226.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniDobârceni201129.03.20126006003003000
BotoșaniDobârceni201030.12.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniDobârceni200917.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniDobârceni200809.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniDobârceni200727.09.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201900750000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201816.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201716.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201616.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201516.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201416.01.201960060060000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201316.01.201960060060000
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201229.06.20126006003602400
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201130.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniDrăgușeni201028.09.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniDurnești201900900000
BotoșaniDurnești20180900000
BotoșaniDurnești20170900000
BotoșaniDurnești20160900000
BotoșaniDurnești20150900000
BotoșaniDurnești20140700000
BotoșaniDurnești20130700000
BotoșaniDurnești20120700000
BotoșaniDurnești201130.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniDurnești201027.09.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniDurnești200916.12.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniDurnești200810.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniDurnești200715.08.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniFrumușica201921.02.2019110040011005505500
BotoșaniFrumușica201814.01.201911001100110000
BotoșaniFrumușica201719.12.201811001100110000
BotoșaniFrumușica201601.02.2016110011005505500
BotoșaniFrumușica201520.04.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniFrumușica201425.02.201580080080000
BotoșaniFrumușica201327.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniFrumușica201225.04.20128008004803200
BotoșaniFrumușica201130.01.20128008004004000
BotoșaniFrumușica201007.10.20101000800400400200
BotoșaniFrumușica200930.07.20098008004803200
BotoșaniFrumușica200830.07.20096006003602400
BotoșaniFrumușica200730.07.20096006003602400
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201912.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201822.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201708.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201623.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201530.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201431.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201327.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201225.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201129.07.20117007004202800
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu201013.09.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu200902.12.2009500700420800
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu200802.12.20095005003002000
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu200726.02.20075005002502500
BotoșaniGeorge Enescu200603.04.2006387500300870
BotoșaniGorbănești201927.09.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniGorbănești201821.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniGorbănești201705.10.20179009005403600
BotoșaniGorbănești201621.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniGorbănești201518.03.20159009004504500
BotoșaniGorbănești201431.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniGorbănești201329.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniGorbănești201226.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniGorbănești201130.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniGorbănești201011.10.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniGorbănești200929.12.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniGorbănești200810.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniGorbănești200715.10.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniHănești201908.03.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniHănești201811.02.201975075075000
BotoșaniHănești201710.04.201775075075000
BotoșaniHănești201610.04.20177507503004500
BotoșaniHănești201526.02.20157507503753750
BotoșaniHănești201426.02.201560060060000
BotoșaniHănești201327.02.201460060060000
BotoșaniHănești201225.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniHănești201125.05.20126006003602400
BotoșaniHănești201030.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniHănești200930.12.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniHănești200807.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniHănești200719.07.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniHavârna201901.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniHavârna201817.01.201990090090000
BotoșaniHavârna201717.01.201990090090000
BotoșaniHavârna201621.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniHavârna201530.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniHavârna201428.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniHavârna201302.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHavârna201202.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHavârna201102.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHavârna201002.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHavârna200902.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHavârna200823.12.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniHavârna200705.04.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201930.01.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201814.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201709.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201618.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201528.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201425.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201326.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201226.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201130.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniHilișeu-Horia201028.09.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniHlipiceni201921.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniHlipiceni201826.03.20189009004504500
BotoșaniHlipiceni201722.07.20169009004504500
BotoșaniHlipiceni201629.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniHlipiceni201526.08.20159009005403600
BotoșaniHlipiceni201425.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniHlipiceni201330.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniHlipiceni201229.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniHlipiceni201129.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniHlipiceni201029.10.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniHlipiceni200923.11.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniHlipiceni200804.11.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniHlipiceni200706.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniHudești201908.02.2019110040011005505500
BotoșaniHudești201820.02.2018110011005505500
BotoșaniHudești201706.02.2017110011005505500
BotoșaniHudești201621.12.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniHudești201516.02.2015110011005505500
BotoșaniHudești201427.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniHudești201325.04.20138008004803200
BotoșaniHudești201225.07.20128008004004000
BotoșaniHudești201127.12.20118008004803200
BotoșaniHudești201028.10.20101000800400400200
BotoșaniHudești200930.11.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniHudești200809.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniHudești200712.03.20071000600300300400
BotoșaniHudești200612.03.20076006003003000
BotoșaniIbănești201922.03.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniIbănești201811.01.201990090090000
BotoșaniIbănești201711.01.201990090090000
BotoșaniIbănești201622.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniIbănești201502.02.20159009004504500
BotoșaniIbănești201431.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniIbănești201326.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniIbănești201228.06.20121000700420280300
BotoșaniIbănești201123.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniIbănești201030.08.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniIbănești200925.11.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniIbănești200813.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniIbănești200731.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniLeorda201900750000
BotoșaniLeorda201816.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniLeorda201716.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniLeorda201614.04.20167507504503000
BotoșaniLeorda201501.04.20157507504503000
BotoșaniLeorda201431.12.20146006003602400
BotoșaniLeorda201331.12.201460060060000
BotoșaniLeorda201229.04.201460060060000
BotoșaniLeorda201131.12.201460075060000
BotoșaniLeorda201031.12.201460075060000
BotoșaniLeorda200931.12.201460075060000
BotoșaniLozna201913.05.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniLozna201813.03.20187507503753750
BotoșaniLozna201724.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniLozna201625.04.20167507504503000
BotoșaniLozna201525.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniLozna201431.01.20146006003003000
BotoșaniLozna201326.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniLozna201225.04.20126006003602400
BotoșaniLozna201125.04.20126006003602400
BotoșaniLozna201027.09.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniLozna200914.04.20096006003602400
BotoșaniLozna200814.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniLozna200705.07.20074004002401600
BotoșaniLunca201900900000
BotoșaniLunca201812.12.20189009005403600
BotoșaniLunca201712.12.201890090090000
BotoșaniLunca201628.03.20169009004504500
BotoșaniLunca201526.11.20159009005403600
BotoșaniLunca201430.03.201570070070000
BotoșaniLunca201312.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniLunca201201.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniLunca201129.01.20137007003503500
BotoșaniLunca201029.01.20137007003503500
BotoșaniLunca200929.12.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniLunca200813.11.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniLunca200714.03.20071000500250250500
BotoșaniManoleasa201900900000
BotoșaniManoleasa201824.12.20189009005403600
BotoșaniManoleasa201724.12.201890090090000
BotoșaniManoleasa201624.12.201890090090000
BotoșaniManoleasa201524.12.201890090090000
BotoșaniManoleasa201424.12.201870070070000
BotoșaniManoleasa201324.12.201870070070000
BotoșaniManoleasa201224.12.201870070070000
BotoșaniManoleasa200925.02.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniManoleasa200825.02.20101000500250250500
BotoșaniManoleasa200721.12.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu2019001100000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201801100000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201701100000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201601100000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201530.03.2015300110030000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201430.03.201580080080000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201328.03.201480080080000
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201226.06.20138008004803200
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201129.05.20128008004803200
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu201027.09.20101000800480320200
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu200927.11.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu200820.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniMihai Eminescu200712.10.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniMihăileni201906.03.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniMihăileni201814.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniMihăileni201726.05.201675075075000
BotoșaniMihăileni201623.12.20157507503753750
BotoșaniMihăileni201526.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniMihăileni201426.02.201560060060000
BotoșaniMihăileni201326.02.201560060060000
BotoșaniMihăileni201229.07.20136006003003000
BotoșaniMihăileni201127.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniMihăileni201029.12.2011400600360400
BotoșaniMihăileni200922.12.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniMihăileni200816.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniMihăileni200728.12.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniMihălășeni201900750000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201816.05.201975075075000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201715.03.201875075075000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201615.03.201875075075000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201515.03.201875075075000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201415.03.201860060060000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201326.11.201560060060000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201201.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniMihălășeni201129.02.20126006003003000
BotoșaniMihălășeni201026.01.20111000600300300400
BotoșaniMihălășeni200901.10.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniMihălășeni200806.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniMihălășeni200712.10.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniMileanca201914.03.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniMileanca201827.03.20187507503753750
BotoșaniMileanca201702.10.20177507504503000
BotoșaniMileanca201630.12.20157507503753750
BotoșaniMileanca201525.02.20147507503753750
BotoșaniMileanca201431.01.20146006003003000
BotoșaniMileanca201326.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniMileanca201226.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniMitoc201909.10.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniMitoc201825.02.201975075075000
BotoșaniMitoc201730.03.201875075075000
BotoșaniMitoc201610.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniMitoc201502.02.20157507503753750
BotoșaniMitoc201402.02.201560060060000
BotoșaniMitoc201304.11.201460060060000
BotoșaniMitoc201230.03.20126006003003000
BotoșaniMitoc201130.12.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniMitoc201027.08.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniMitoc200930.11.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniMitoc200821.11.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniMitoc200702.04.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniMitoc200603.04.20064004002401600
BotoșaniMitoc200503.04.20063904002401500
BotoșaniNicșeni201915.02.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniNicșeni201824.12.20187507504503000
BotoșaniNicșeni201724.12.201875075075000
BotoșaniNicșeni201622.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniNicșeni201502.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniNicșeni201403.02.20146006003003000
BotoșaniNicșeni201301.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniNicșeni201226.04.20126006003602400
BotoșaniNicșeni201122.12.20116006003602400
BotoșaniNicșeni201001.10.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniPăltiniș201929.01.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201813.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201703.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201622.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniPăltiniș201527.01.20157507503753750
BotoșaniPăltiniș201424.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201326.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201227.02.20127007003503500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201127.02.20127007003503500
BotoșaniPăltiniș201008.10.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniPăltiniș200930.01.20091000700350350300
BotoșaniPăltiniș200813.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniPăltiniș200720.12.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniPomârla201928.02.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniPomârla201812.03.20187507503753750
BotoșaniPomârla201717.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniPomârla201623.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniPomârla201511.02.20157507503753750
BotoșaniPomârla201425.09.20136006003602400
BotoșaniPomârla201327.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniPomârla201225.04.20121000600360240400
BotoșaniPomârla201129.09.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniPomârla201027.04.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniPomârla200927.04.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniPrăjeni201931.07.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniPrăjeni201818.05.20189009005403600
BotoșaniPrăjeni201720.12.20179009005403600
BotoșaniPrăjeni201625.02.20169009004504500
BotoșaniPrăjeni201530.04.20159009005403600
BotoșaniPrăjeni201427.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniPrăjeni201319.12.20137007004202800
BotoșaniPrăjeni201217.12.20137007004202800
BotoșaniPrăjeni201117.12.20137007004202800
BotoșaniRăchiți201902.10.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniRăchiți201816.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniRăchiți201701.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniRăchiți201618.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniRăchiți201529.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniRăchiți201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniRăchiți201327.06.20137007004202800
BotoșaniRăchiți201212.12.20127007004202800
BotoșaniRăchiți201123.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniRăchiți201026.08.201030070030000
BotoșaniRăchiți200926.08.20107007004202800
BotoșaniRăchiți200814.02.20081000500250250500
BotoșaniRăchiți200702.04.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniRăchiți200616.01.20075005002502500
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut201900900000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut20180900000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut20170900000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut20160900000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut20150900000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut201425.03.201520070020000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut201325.03.201570070070000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut201227.02.201470070070000
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut200823.12.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniRădăuți-Prut200723.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniRăuseni201909.04.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniRăuseni201814.12.20187507504503000
BotoșaniRăuseni201708.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniRăuseni201621.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniRăuseni201530.01.20157507503753750
BotoșaniRăuseni201425.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniRăuseni201326.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniRăuseni201225.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniRăuseni201129.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniRăuseni201025.03.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniRăuseni200925.03.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniRipiceni201929.05.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniRipiceni201829.05.201975075075000
BotoșaniRipiceni201729.05.201975075075000
BotoșaniRipiceni201629.05.201975075075000
BotoșaniRipiceni201525.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniRipiceni201425.03.20146006003003000
BotoșaniRipiceni201320.03.20136006003003000
BotoșaniRipiceni201225.05.20126006003602400
BotoșaniRipiceni201125.05.20126006003602400
BotoșaniRipiceni201030.09.20101000600360240400
BotoșaniRipiceni200927.11.20091000600360240400
BotoșaniRipiceni200810.10.20081000400240160600
BotoșaniRipiceni200706.07.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniRoma201900900000
BotoșaniRoma201815.01.201990090090000
BotoșaniRoma201722.12.201790090040000
BotoșaniRoma201628.09.201790090090000
BotoșaniRoma201524.12.20159009004504500
BotoșaniRoma201426.06.201570070070000
BotoșaniRoma201326.06.201570070070000
BotoșaniRoma201226.02.201570070070000
BotoșaniRomânești201901.10.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniRomânești201815.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniRomânești201715.01.201975075075000
BotoșaniRomânești201623.12.20157507504503000
BotoșaniRomânești201525.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniRomânești201425.02.20146006003003000
BotoșaniRomânești201326.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniRomânești201226.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniRomânești201126.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniSanta Mare201900750000
BotoșaniSanta Mare20180750000
BotoșaniSanta Mare20170750000
BotoșaniSanta Mare201607.03.20167507503753750
BotoșaniSanta Mare201520.03.20157507503753750
BotoșaniSanta Mare201429.05.20147007004202800
BotoșaniSanta Mare201305.06.20137007004202800
BotoșaniSanta Mare201203.06.20137007004202800
BotoșaniSanta Mare201103.06.20137007004202800
BotoșaniSanta Mare201003.06.20137007004202800
BotoșaniSanta Mare200930.12.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniSanta Mare200830.12.20091000500300200500
BotoșaniSanta Mare200709.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniȘendriceni201924.07.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniȘendriceni201806.12.20189009005403600
BotoșaniȘendriceni201720.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniȘendriceni201623.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniȘendriceni201526.03.20159009004504500
BotoșaniȘendriceni201403.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniȘendriceni201325.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniȘendriceni201225.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniȘendriceni201128.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniȘendriceni201025.08.20101000700420280300
BotoșaniȘendriceni200829.12.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniȘendriceni200714.11.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniȘendriceni200611.12.20065005003002000
BotoșaniStăuceni201900900000
BotoșaniStăuceni20180900000
BotoșaniStăuceni201723.02.201890090090000
BotoșaniStăuceni201623.02.201890090090000
BotoșaniStăuceni201523.02.201890090090000
BotoșaniStăuceni201423.02.201870070070000
BotoșaniStăuceni201323.02.201870070070000
BotoșaniStăuceni201221.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniStăuceni201121.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniStăuceni201021.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniStăuceni200921.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniStăuceni200819.12.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniStăuceni200713.02.20081000500250250500
BotoșaniStăuceni200629.12.20065005003002000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni201900750000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20180750000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20170750000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20160750000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20150750000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20140600000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20130600000
BotoșaniȘtiubieni20120600000
BotoșaniSuharău201925.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniSuharău201814.03.20189009004504500
BotoșaniSuharău201710.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniSuharău201622.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniSuharău201527.02.20159009004504500
BotoșaniSuharău201425.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniSuharău201327.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniSuharău201225.04.20128008004803200
BotoșaniSuharău201128.12.20118008004803200
BotoșaniSuharău201027.09.201020080020000
BotoșaniSuharău200927.09.20108008004803200
BotoșaniSuharău200717.12.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniSulița201910.04.20199004009005403600
BotoșaniSulița201829.03.20189009004504500
BotoșaniSulița201727.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniSulița201617.02.20169009004504500
BotoșaniSulița201502.02.20159009004504500
BotoșaniSulița201403.03.20148008004004000
BotoșaniSulița201325.04.20138008004803200
BotoșaniSulița201225.07.20128008004803200
BotoșaniSulița201125.07.20128008004004000
BotoșaniSulița201015.12.20101000800400400200
BotoșaniSulița200930.11.20091000800400400200
BotoșaniSulița200827.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniSulița200713.03.20071000600300300400
BotoșaniTodireni201901.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniTodireni201813.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniTodireni201719.05.20169009004504500
BotoșaniTodireni201622.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniTodireni201510.03.20159009004504500
BotoșaniTodireni201425.04.20147007004202800
BotoșaniTodireni201301.04.20137007004202800
BotoșaniTodireni201230.04.20127007004202800
BotoșaniTodireni201122.12.20115007003501500
BotoșaniTodireni201015.12.20105007003501500
BotoșaniTodireni200915.12.20105007003501500
BotoșaniTodireni200813.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniTodireni200709.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniTrușești2019001100000
BotoșaniTrușești201811.12.2018110011006604400
BotoșaniTrușești201701.06.2016110011005505500
BotoșaniTrușești201618.12.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniTrușești201525.11.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniTrușești201431.08.201580080080000
BotoșaniTrușești201326.11.20138008004803200
BotoșaniTrușești201225.04.20128008004803200
BotoșaniTrușești201127.02.20128008004004000
BotoșaniTrușești201025.11.20101000800400400200
BotoșaniTrușești200927.10.200940080040000
BotoșaniTrușești200827.10.20096006003602400
BotoșaniTrușești200713.07.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniTudora201928.03.2019110040011005505500
BotoșaniTudora201820.03.2018110011005505500
BotoșaniTudora201713.12.2017110011006604400
BotoșaniTudora201630.12.2015110011005505500
BotoșaniTudora201501.04.2015110011006604400
BotoșaniTudora201426.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniTudora201326.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniTudora201226.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniTudora201126.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniTudora201026.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniTudora200926.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniTudora200720.12.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniUngureni2019001100000
BotoșaniUngureni201801100000
BotoșaniUngureni201701100000
BotoșaniUngureni201601100000
BotoșaniUngureni201501100000
BotoșaniUngureni20140800000
BotoșaniUngureni201302.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniUngureni201202.05.20138008004803200
BotoșaniUngureni201130.12.20118008004803200
BotoșaniUngureni201024.12.20101000800480320200
BotoșaniUngureni200925.11.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniUngureni200816.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniUngureni200710.07.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniUnțeni201907.03.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniUnțeni201805.03.20187507503753750
BotoșaniUnțeni201706.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniUnțeni201604.04.20167507504503000
BotoșaniUnțeni201530.01.20157507503753750
BotoșaniUnțeni201425.02.20146006003003000
BotoșaniUnțeni201325.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniUnțeni201225.04.2013700600360240100
BotoșaniUnțeni201125.04.2013700600360240100
BotoșaniUnțeni201026.10.20101000600300300400
BotoșaniVăculești201901.05.20197504007504503000
BotoșaniVăculești201821.05.20187507504503000
BotoșaniVăculești201708.07.20167507503753750
BotoșaniVăculești201630.12.20157507503753750
BotoșaniVăculești201525.02.20157507503753750
BotoșaniVăculești201428.03.20146006003003000
BotoșaniVăculești201326.09.20136006003602400
BotoșaniVăculești201227.11.20126006003602400
BotoșaniVăculești201127.11.20126006003602400
BotoșaniVăculești201023.12.20101000600300300400
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201900900000
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201827.02.20189009004504500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201711.05.20169009004504500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201621.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201528.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201427.01.20147007003503500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201314.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201215.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201130.12.20117007004202800
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului201026.02.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului200926.01.20097007003503500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului200826.01.20095005002502500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului200706.08.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniVârfu Câmpului200525.01.20063985002501480
BotoșaniViișoara201900750000
BotoșaniViișoara20180750000
BotoșaniViișoara20170750000
BotoșaniViișoara20160750000
BotoșaniViișoara20150750000
BotoșaniViișoara20140600000
BotoșaniViișoara20130600000
BotoșaniViișoara20120600000
BotoșaniViișoara200901.04.20136006003602400
BotoșaniViișoara200714.08.20071000400240160600
BotoșaniVlădeni201910.04.201950040090050000
BotoșaniVlădeni201807.03.20189009004504500
BotoșaniVlădeni201708.02.20179009004504500
BotoșaniVlădeni201625.04.20169009005403600
BotoșaniVlădeni201525.02.20159009004504500
BotoșaniVlădeni201425.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniVlădeni201327.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniVlădeni201202.07.20128008004803200
BotoșaniVlădeni201130.04.20128008004803200
BotoșaniVlădeni201007.09.20101000800480320200
BotoșaniVlădeni200902.12.20091000800480320200
BotoșaniVlădeni200808.10.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniVlădeni200723.07.20071000600360240400
BotoșaniVlăsinești201907.03.20197504007503753750
BotoșaniVlăsinești201829.03.20187507503753750
BotoșaniVlăsinești201701.02.20177507503753750
BotoșaniVlăsinești201625.01.20169009004504500
BotoșaniVlăsinești201530.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniVlăsinești201431.03.20147007003503500
BotoșaniVlăsinești201326.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniVlăsinești201227.09.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVlăsinești201127.09.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVlăsinești201027.09.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVlăsinești200926.02.20101000700350350300
BotoșaniVlăsinești200809.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniVlăsinești200726.07.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniVlăsinești200606.07.20065005003002000
BotoșaniVorniceni201926.02.20199004009004504500
BotoșaniVorniceni201826.02.201990090090000
BotoșaniVorniceni201731.01.20179009004504500
BotoșaniVorniceni201622.12.20159009005403600
BotoșaniVorniceni201528.01.20159009004504500
BotoșaniVorniceni201426.02.20147007003503500
BotoșaniVorniceni201327.03.20137007003503500
BotoșaniVorniceni201225.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVorniceni201125.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVorniceni201025.10.20127007004202800
BotoșaniVorniceni200922.12.20091000700420280300
BotoșaniVorniceni200823.10.20081000500300200500
BotoșaniVorniceni200721.12.20071000500300200500
BotoșaniVorona201912.04.2019110040011006604400
BotoșaniVorona201801.03.2018110011005505500
BotoșaniVorona201706.03.2017110011005505500
BotoșaniVorona201615.01.2016110011005505500
BotoșaniVorona201509.02.2015110011005505500
BotoșaniVorona201403.02.20148008004004000
BotoșaniVorona201326.03.20138008004004000
BotoșaniVorona201227.08.20128008004004000
BotoșaniVorona201127.08.20128008004004000
BotoșaniVorona201031.12.20108008004004000
BotoșaniVorona200931.12.20108008004803200
BotoșaniVorona200815.12.20081000600360240400
BotoșaniVorona200701.03.20076006003003000
BotoșaniVorona200606.06.20066006003602400
BrașovApața201930.09.20199004009005403600
BrașovApața201802.04.20189009005403600
BrașovApața201716.05.20179009005403600
BrașovApața201616.05.20179009003605400
BrașovAugustin201900750000
BrașovAugustin201823.02.20187507503753750
BrașovAugustin201703.02.20177507503753750
BrașovAugustin201614.03.20167507503753750
BrașovAugustin201530.06.20157507504503000
BrașovAugustin201428.05.20146006003602400
BrașovAugustin201328.05.20146006003602400
BrașovBeclean201915.07.20197504007504503000
BrașovBeclean201810.04.20187507504503000
BrașovBeclean201710.04.20177507504503000
BrașovBeclean201625.04.20167507504503000
BrașovBeclean201509.12.20157507504503000
BrașovBeclean201409.12.20156006003602400
BrașovBeclean201309.12.20156006003602400
BrașovBeclean201209.12.20156006003602400
BrașovBod201900900000
BrașovBod20180900000
BrașovBod20170900000
BrașovBod201604.03.20169009004504500
BrașovBod201519.06.20159009005403600
BrașovBod201408.10.20147007004202800
BrașovBod201308.10.20147007004202800
BrașovBod201208.10.20147007004202800
BrașovBran2019001100000
BrașovBran201829.03.2018110011005505500
BrașovBran201703.07.2017110011006604400
BrașovBran201629.02.2016110011005505500
BrașovBran201505.11.2015110011006604400
BrașovBran201405.11.20158008004803200
BrașovBran201329.07.20148008004803200
BrașovBran201230.09.20138008004803200
BrașovBran201130.09.20138008004803200
BrașovBran201030.09.20138008004803200
BrașovBran200912.01.20096008004002000
BrașovBran200729.12.20066006003602400
BrașovBran200629.12.20066006003602400
BrașovBran200519.04.20054716003601110
BrașovBran200431.12.20044836003601230
BrașovBudila201900900000
BrașovBudila201811.12.20189009005403600
BrașovBudila201711.12.201890090090000
BrașovBudila201623.12.20169009004504500
BrașovBunești201900750000
BrașovBunești20180750000
BrașovBunești20170750000
BrașovComana201900900000
BrașovComana201816.05.20189009005403600
BrașovComana201704.08.20179009005403600
BrașovComana201625.03.20169009004504500
BrașovCristian201926.09.2019110040011006604400
BrașovCristian201821.03.2018110011005505500
BrașovCristian201727.03.2017110011005505500
BrașovCristian201627.01.20169009004504500
BrașovCristian201525.06.20159009005403600
BrașovCristian201425.06.20157007004202800
BrașovCristian201325.06.20157007004202800
BrașovCristian201225.06.20157007004202800
BrașovCrizbav201906.08.20197504007504503000
BrașovCrizbav201804.12.20187507504503000
BrașovCrizbav201712.02.201875075075000
BrașovCrizbav201614.03.20167507503753750
BrașovCrizbav201530.06.20157507504503000
BrașovCrizbav201430.06.20156006003602400
BrașovCrizbav201330.06.20156006003602400
BrașovCrizbav201230.06.20156006003602400
BrașovDrăguș201900600000
BrașovDrăguș201824.12.20186006003602400
BrașovDrăguș201724.12.201860060060000
BrașovDrăguș201607.07.20166006003602400
BrașovDrăguș201507.07.20166006003602400
BrașovDrăguș201407.07.20165005003002000
BrașovDrăguș201307.07.20165005003002000
BrașovDumbrăvița201912.07.2019110040011006604400
BrașovDumbrăvița201829.03.2018110011005505500
BrașovDumbrăvița201702.05.2017110011006604400
BrașovDumbrăvița201624.03.20169009004504500
BrașovDumbrăvița201517.12.20159009005403600
BrașovDumbrăvița201417.12.20157007004202800
BrașovFeldioara201907.10.2019110040011006604400
BrașovFeldioara201807.10.201911001100110000
BrașovFeldioara201716.11.2017110011006604400
BrașovFundata201929.07.20196004006003602400
BrașovFundata201827.03.20186006003003000
BrașovFundata201729.03.20176006003003000
BrașovFundata201601.02.20166006003003000
BrașovFundata201504.12.20156006003602400
BrașovFundata201414.03.20145005002502500
BrașovFundata201314.03.20145005003002000
BrașovHălchiu201926.09.20199004009005403600
BrașovHălchiu201820.02.20189009004504500
BrașovHălchiu201713.02.20179009004504500
BrașovHălchiu201610.03.20169009004504500
BrașovHălchiu201512.06.20159009005403600
BrașovHălchiu201427.03.20147007003503500
BrașovHălchiu201325.04.20137007004202800
BrașovHălchiu201225.04.20137007004202800
BrașovHărman201927.03.2019110040011006604400
BrașovHărman201804.10.2018110011006604400
BrașovHărman201713.03.2017110011005505500
BrașovHărman201628.03.20169009004504500
BrașovHărman201525.08.20159009005403600
BrașovHărman201401.07.20157007004202800
BrașovHârseni201900750000
BrașovHârseni201816.07.20187507504503000
BrașovHârseni201728.08.20177507504503000
BrașovHârseni201613.04.20167507504503000
BrașovHoghiz201918.07.2019110040011006604400
BrașovHoghiz201810.08.2018110011006604400
BrașovHoghiz201725.05.2017110011006604400
BrașovHoghiz201607.04.2016110011006604400
BrașovHoghiz201507.04.2016110011006604400
BrașovHolbav201908.07.20196004006003602400
BrașovHolbav201818.03.20186006003003000
BrașovHolbav201717.03.20176006003003000
BrașovHolbav201629.01.20166006003003000
BrașovHolbav201502.06.20156006003602400
BrașovHolbav201402.06.20155005003002000
BrașovHolbav201302.06.20155005003002000
BrașovHolbav201215.10.20125005003002000
BrașovHolbav201115.10.20125005003002000
BrașovHolbav201015.10.20125005003002000
BrașovHolbav200915.10.20125005003002000
BrașovHolbav200631.01.20062543001501040
BrașovHolbav200513.05.2005253300180730
BrașovHomorod201900750000
BrașovHomorod201805.04.20187507504503000
BrașovHomorod201702.11.20177507504503000
BrașovMăieruș201915.02.20199004009004504500
BrașovMăieruș201816.08.20189009005403600
BrașovMăieruș201704.04.20179009005403600
BrașovMăieruș201602.03.20167507503753750
BrașovMăieruș201520.07.20157507504503000
BrașovMăieruș201424.04.20146006003602400
BrașovMăieruș201324.04.20146006003602400
BrașovMăieruș201223.04.20136006003602400
BrașovMăieruș201123.04.20136006003602400
BrașovMăieruș201023.04.20136006003602400
BrașovMăieruș200923.04.20136006003602400
BrașovMăieruș200625.08.20064004002401600
BrașovMoieciu201913.03.20199004009004504500
BrașovMoieciu201815.02.20189009004504500
BrașovMoieciu201720.03.20179009004504500
BrașovMoieciu201601.02.20169009004504500
BrașovMoieciu201506.10.20159009005403600
BrașovMoieciu201424.04.20147007004202800
BrașovMoieciu201324.04.20147007004202800
BrașovMoieciu201224.04.20147007004202800
BrașovOrmeniș201927.06.20197504007504503000
BrașovOrmeniș201813.04.20187507504503000
BrașovOrmeniș201701.02.20177507503753750
BrașovOrmeniș201601.02.201775075075000
BrașovPărău201900750000
BrașovPărău201822.11.20187507504503000
BrașovPărău201717.08.20177507504503000
BrașovPărău201631.03.20167507503753750
BrașovPărău201511.12.20157507504503000
BrașovPărău201411.12.20156006003602400
BrașovPărău201311.12.20156006003602400
BrașovPărău201211.12.20156006003602400
BrașovPoiana Mărului201926.02.20199004009004504500
BrașovPoiana Mărului201813.03.20189009004504500
BrașovPoiana Mărului201715.02.20179009004504500
BrașovPoiana Mărului201611.04.20169009005403600
BrașovPoiana Mărului201502.11.20159009005403600
BrașovPoiana Mărului201427.10.20157007004202800
BrașovPoiana Mărului201327.10.20157007004202800
BrașovPoiana Mărului201224.12.20127007003503500
BrașovPoiana Mărului201124.12.20127007003503500
BrașovPoiana Mărului201024.12.20127007003503500
BrașovPoiana Mărului200924.12.20127007003503500
BrașovPoiana Mărului200510.11.2005398500300980
BrașovPrejmer201914.06.2019110040011006604400
BrașovPrejmer201814.03.2018110011005505500
BrașovPrejmer201731.03.2017110011005505500
BrașovPrejmer201629.04.2016110011006604400
BrașovPrejmer201512.06.2015110011006604400
BrașovPrejmer201412.06.20158008004803200
BrașovRacoș201911.07.20199004009005403600
BrașovRacoș201827.03.20189009004504500
BrașovRacoș201702.05.20179009005403600
BrașovRacoș201622.09.20169009005403600
BrașovRacoș201522.09.2016900900000
BrașovSânpetru201905.06.2019110040011006604400
BrașovSânpetru201818.12.2018110011006604400
BrașovSânpetru201712.05.2017110011006604400
BrașovSânpetru201614.04.20169009005403600
BrașovSânpetru201514.04.20169009005403600
BrașovSânpetru201414.04.20167007004202800
BrașovȘinca Nouă201918.07.20197504007504503000
BrașovȘinca Nouă201820.02.20187507503753750
BrașovȘinca Nouă201707.04.20177507504503000
BrașovȘinca Nouă201602.02.20167507503753750
BrașovȘinca Nouă201515.12.20157507504503000
BrașovȘinca Nouă201424.12.20146006003602400
BrașovTărlungeni201924.12.2018110011005505500
BrașovTărlungeni201824.12.2018110011006604400
BrașovTărlungeni201709.05.2017110011006604400
BrașovTărlungeni201630.06.2016110011006604400
BrașovTărlungeni201530.06.2016110011006604400
BrașovTeliu201900900000
BrașovTeliu201813.08.20189009005403600
BrașovTeliu201728.04.20179009005403600
BrașovTeliu201615.03.20169009004504500
BrașovTeliu201525.06.20159009005403600
BrașovUngra201900750000
BrașovUngra201825.04.20187507504503000
BrașovUngra201710.07.20177507504503000
BrașovUngra201621.12.20157507503753750
BrașovUngra201521.12.20157507504503000
BrașovUngra201428.08.20146006003602400
BrașovUngra201329.08.20146006003602400
BrașovVama Buzăului201912.07.20199004009005403600
BrașovVama Buzăului201813.04.20189009005403600
BrașovVama Buzăului201702.05.20179009005403600
BrașovVama Buzăului201616.03.20169009004504500
BrașovVama Buzăului201509.02.20159009004504500
BrașovVama Buzăului201401.04.20147007004202800
BrașovVama Buzăului201301.04.20147007004202800
BrașovVama Buzăului201206.03.20127007003503500
BrașovVulcan201908.07.2019110040011006604400
BrașovVulcan201815.02.2018110011005505500
BrașovVulcan201729.06.2017110011006604400
BrașovVulcan201611.03.20169009004504500
BrașovVulcan201501.02.20169009004504500
BrașovVulcan201411.03.20168008004803200
BrașovVulcan201311.03.20168008004803200
BrașovVulcan201211.03.20168008004803200
BrașovVulcan200731.01.20075006003002000
BrașovVulcan200631.01.2006326600300260
BrăilaBărăganul201908.03.20199004009004504500
BrăilaBărăganul201815.02.20189009004504500
BrăilaBărăganul201704.12.201790090090000
BrăilaBărăganul201618.02.20169009004504500
BrăilaBărăganul201528.09.20159009004504500
BrăilaBărăganul201428.09.201570070070000
BrăilaBărăganul201325.02.201470070070000
BrăilaBărăganul201225.01.20137007003503500
BrăilaBărăganul201101.11.20117007004202800
BrăilaBărăganul201026.05.20107007004202800
BrăilaBărăganul200909.02.20097007003503500
BrăilaBărăganul200807.02.20085005002502500
BrăilaBărăganul200712.02.20075005002502500
BrăilaBărăganul200629.06.20065005003002000
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201918.03.20199004009004504500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201830.01.20189009004504500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201701.02.201790090090000
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201622.01.20169009004504500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201505.02.20159009004504500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201425.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201301.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201227.11.20127007004202800
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201127.11.20127007004202800
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos201027.11.20127007004202800
BrăilaBerteștii de Jos200927.11.20127007004202800
BrăilaBordei Verde201900750000
BrăilaBordei Verde20180750000
BrăilaBordei Verde20170750000
BrăilaBordei Verde201626.02.20167507503753750
BrăilaBordei Verde201509.02.20157507503753750
BrăilaBordei Verde201409.02.201560060060000
BrăilaBordei Verde201309.02.201560060060000
BrăilaBordei Verde201227.02.201460060060000
BrăilaBordei Verde200926.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaBordei Verde200402.11.200445040024016050
BrăilaCazasu201914.05.20199004009005403600
BrăilaCazasu201814.05.201990090090000
BrăilaCazasu201714.05.201990090090000
BrăilaCazasu201606.04.201775075075000
BrăilaCazasu201506.04.20177507503004500
BrăilaCazasu201419.05.20167007004202800
BrăilaCazasu201319.05.201670070070000
BrăilaCazasu201217.03.201470070070000
BrăilaCazasu201025.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaChișcani201906.02.2019110040011005505500
BrăilaChișcani201822.02.2018110011005505500
BrăilaChișcani201709.03.201711001100110000
BrăilaChișcani201606.02.201711001100110000
BrăilaChișcani201505.10.2016110011006604400
BrăilaChișcani201430.04.20148008004803200
BrăilaChișcani201325.04.20138008004803200
BrăilaChișcani201224.04.20128008004803200
BrăilaChișcani201125.11.20118008004803200
BrăilaChișcani201026.05.20108008004803200
BrăilaChișcani200925.09.200920080020000
BrăilaChișcani200825.09.20096006003602400
BrăilaChișcani200723.03.20076006003003000
BrăilaChișcani200624.08.20066006003602400
BrăilaCiocile201918.03.20197504007503753750
BrăilaCiocile201821.01.201975075075000
BrăilaCiocile201722.12.201775075075000
BrăilaCiocile201631.10.20167507504503000
BrăilaCiocile201526.02.201675075075000
BrăilaCiocile201426.03.20146006003003000
BrăilaCiocile201325.04.20136006003602400
BrăilaCiocile201230.04.20126006003602400
BrăilaCiocile201125.11.20116006003602400
BrăilaCiocile201026.02.20106006003003000
BrăilaCiocile200926.02.20106006003003000
BrăilaDudești201900900000
BrăilaDudești20180900000
BrăilaDudești20170900000
BrăilaDudești201626.02.20169009004504500
BrăilaDudești201525.09.20159009005403600
BrăilaDudești201425.09.201570070070000
BrăilaDudești201325.02.201470070070000
BrăilaDudești201226.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaDudești201125.11.20117007004202800
BrăilaDudești201001.07.20107007004202800
BrăilaFrecăței201900600000
BrăilaFrecăței20180600000
BrăilaFrecăței20170600000
BrăilaFrecăței201629.01.201860060060000
BrăilaFrecăței201529.01.201860060060000
BrăilaFrecăței201409.02.201760060060000
BrăilaFrecăței201309.02.201760060060000
BrăilaFrecăței201203.04.20126006003602400
BrăilaFrecăței201102.12.20116006003602400
BrăilaFrecăței201023.06.20106006003602400
BrăilaGemenele201900750000
BrăilaGemenele201826.02.20187507503753750
BrăilaGemenele201706.10.201775075075000
BrăilaGemenele201601.09.20167507504503000
BrăilaGemenele201515.10.20157507504503000
BrăilaGemenele201415.10.201560060060000
BrăilaGemenele201327.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaGemenele201226.04.20126006003602400
BrăilaGemenele201128.11.20116006003602400
BrăilaGemenele201028.06.20106006003602400
BrăilaGrădiștea201900750000
BrăilaGrădiștea20180750000
BrăilaGrădiștea20170750000
BrăilaGrădiștea201630.12.20157507503753750
BrăilaGrădiștea201531.07.20157507504503000
BrăilaGrădiștea201401.07.201560060060000
BrăilaGrădiștea201301.07.201560060060000
BrăilaGrădiștea201230.12.201460060060000
BrăilaGrădiștea201029.06.20106006003602400
BrăilaGropeni201911.03.20199004009004504500
BrăilaGropeni201821.02.20189009004504500
BrăilaGropeni201724.03.201790090090000
BrăilaGropeni201626.01.20169009004502400
BrăilaGropeni201509.02.20159009004504500
BrăilaGropeni201410.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaGropeni201311.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaGropeni201210.04.20127007004202800
BrăilaGropeni201130.11.20117007004202800
BrăilaGropeni201022.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaGropeni200917.02.20107007003503500
BrăilaJirlău201900900000
BrăilaJirlău201813.03.20189009004504500
BrăilaJirlău201726.04.201790090090000
BrăilaJirlău201620.02.20179009003605400
BrăilaJirlău201528.09.20159009005403600
BrăilaJirlău201425.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaJirlău201328.01.20137007003503500
BrăilaJirlău201225.04.20127007004202800
BrăilaJirlău201125.11.20117007004202800
BrăilaJirlău201025.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaMărașu201912.04.201940040075040000
BrăilaMărașu201815.02.201975075075000
BrăilaMărașu201715.02.201975075075000
BrăilaMărașu201615.02.201990090090000
BrăilaMărașu201515.02.201990090090000
BrăilaMărașu201421.02.201970070070000
BrăilaMărașu201312.10.20167007004202800
BrăilaMărașu201226.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaMărașu201115.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaMărașu201028.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaMărașu200909.02.20117007003503500
BrăilaMărașu200713.07.20075005003002000
BrăilaMărașu200629.12.20065005003002000
BrăilaMăxineni201900900000
BrăilaMăxineni201831.01.201990090090000
BrăilaMăxineni201731.01.201990090090000
BrăilaMăxineni201613.02.20179009004504500
BrăilaMăxineni201514.10.20159009005403600
BrăilaMăxineni201407.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaMăxineni201314.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaMăxineni201227.01.20127007003503500
BrăilaMăxineni201124.02.20117007003503500
BrăilaMăxineni201028.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaMăxineni200918.05.20097007004202800
BrăilaMăxineni200828.07.20085005003002000
BrăilaMăxineni200722.03.20075005002502500
BrăilaMăxineni200607.08.20065005003002000
BrăilaMăxineni200527.12.2005398500300980
BrăilaMăxineni200415.10.20044955003001950
BrăilaMircea Vodă201900900000
BrăilaMircea Vodă20180900000
BrăilaMovila Miresii201900900000
BrăilaMovila Miresii20180900000
BrăilaMovila Miresii201712.10.201790090090000
BrăilaMovila Miresii201620.03.20179009003605400
BrăilaMovila Miresii201528.09.20159009005403600
BrăilaMovila Miresii201430.06.20147007004202800
BrăilaMovila Miresii201326.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaMovila Miresii201227.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaMovila Miresii201128.12.20117007004202800
BrăilaMovila Miresii201025.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaMovila Miresii200906.02.20097007003503500
BrăilaMovila Miresii200806.02.20095005002502500
BrăilaMovila Miresii200726.03.20075005002502500
BrăilaMovila Miresii200413.10.20044465003001460
BrăilaRacovița201900600000
BrăilaRacovița201828.12.20176006003003000
BrăilaRacovița201728.12.201760060060000
BrăilaRâmnicelu201900750000
BrăilaRâmnicelu20180750000
BrăilaRâmnicelu20170750000
BrăilaRâmnicelu20160750000
BrăilaRâmnicelu20150750000
BrăilaRâmnicelu201412.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaRâmnicelu201307.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaRâmnicelu201223.03.20126006003003000
BrăilaRâmnicelu201125.11.20116006003602400
BrăilaRâmnicelu201029.06.20106006003602400
BrăilaRomanu201900750000
BrăilaRomanu201827.02.20187507503753750
BrăilaRomanu201703.04.201775075075000
BrăilaRomanu201603.04.20177507503004500
BrăilaRomanu201503.04.20177507503004500
BrăilaRomanu201403.04.20176006002403600
BrăilaRomanu201303.04.20176006002403600
BrăilaRoșiori201900750000
BrăilaRoșiori20180750000
BrăilaRoșiori20170750000
BrăilaRoșiori20160750000
BrăilaRoșiori20150750000
BrăilaRoșiori201428.04.20146006003602400
BrăilaRoșiori20130600000
BrăilaRoșiori20120600000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201908.10.20197504007504503000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201807.03.20187507503753750
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201713.10.201775075075000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201607.02.201775075075000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201507.02.201775075075000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201414.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201307.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201231.07.2012700600360240100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201115.12.2011700600300300100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor201026.05.2010700600300300100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor200901.10.2009700600300300100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor200802.11.2006500400200200100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor200726.03.2007500400200200100
BrăilaSalcia Tudor200602.11.2006500400200200100
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201907.10.20196004006003602400
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201814.09.20186006003602400
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201716.10.201760060060000
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201616.10.201760060060000
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201502.11.20156006003602400
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201402.11.201550050050000
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201322.05.201450050050000
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201229.04.20135005003002000
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201120.02.20125005002502500
BrăilaScorțaru Nou201028.06.20105005003002000
BrăilaSiliștea201930.09.20197504007504503000
BrăilaSiliștea201815.01.20187507503753750
BrăilaSiliștea201713.02.201775075075000
BrăilaSiliștea201613.02.20177507503753750
BrăilaSiliștea201525.09.20157507504503000
BrăilaSiliștea201427.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaSiliștea201326.04.20136006003602400
BrăilaSiliștea201226.04.20136006003602400
BrăilaStăncuța201900900000
BrăilaStăncuța201818.03.20189009004504500
BrăilaStăncuța201702.10.201790090090000
BrăilaStăncuța201602.10.201790090090000
BrăilaStăncuța201522.02.20179009003605400
BrăilaStăncuța201410.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaStăncuța201317.07.20137007004202800
BrăilaStăncuța201201.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaStăncuța201125.02.20117007003503500
BrăilaStăncuța201025.06.20107007003503500
BrăilaStăncuța200926.01.20097007003503500
BrăilaStăncuța200822.02.20085005002502500
BrăilaStăncuța200713.02.20075005002502500
BrăilaStăncuța200608.08.20061100500300200600
BrăilaStăncuța200510.02.20054175002501670
BrăilaStăncuța200410.02.20054175002501670
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201900750000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201828.03.201975075075000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201727.12.201775075075000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201627.12.201775075075000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201527.12.201775075075000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201425.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201326.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201230.04.20126006003602400
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201125.11.20116006003602400
BrăilaSurdila-Greci201027.07.20106006003602400
BrăilaȘuțești201922.04.20199004009005403600
BrăilaȘuțești201814.02.20189009004504500
BrăilaȘuțești201702.10.201790090090000
BrăilaȘuțești201621.03.20169009004504500
BrăilaȘuțești201530.03.20159009004504500
BrăilaȘuțești201428.08.20147007004202800
BrăilaȘuțești201304.07.20137007004202800
BrăilaȘuțești201228.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaȘuțești201128.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaȘuțești201017.05.20107007004202800
BrăilaȘuțești200917.05.20107007004202800
BrăilaTichilești201918.02.20199004009004504500
BrăilaTichilești201802.02.20189009004504500
BrăilaTichilești201702.02.201890090090000
BrăilaTichilești201606.02.201790090090000
BrăilaTichilești201502.02.20159009004504500
BrăilaTichilești201426.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaTichilești201307.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaTichilești201226.04.20127007004202800
BrăilaTichilești201125.11.20117007004202800
BrăilaTichilești201031.05.20107007004202800
BrăilaTichilești200919.05.20097007004202800
BrăilaTichilești200819.05.20095005003002000
BrăilaTraian201907.06.20199004009005403600
BrăilaTraian201818.04.201990090090000
BrăilaTraian201718.04.201990090090000
BrăilaTraian201605.10.201790090090000
BrăilaTraian201509.02.20159009004504500
BrăilaTraian201426.03.20147007003503500
BrăilaTraian201329.04.20137007004202800
BrăilaTraian201229.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaTraian201105.12.20117007004202800
BrăilaTraian201026.05.20107007004202800
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201900750000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201830.04.201975075075000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201730.04.201975075075000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201602.09.20167507504503000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201516.09.20157507504503000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201414.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201314.02.20146006003003000
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201226.04.20126006003602400
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201114.11.20116006003602400
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu201027.07.20101000600300300400
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu200927.07.20106006003602400
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu200801.09.20094004002401600
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu200705.04.20074004002401600
BrăilaTudor Vladimirescu200627.09.20064004002401600
BrăilaTufești201921.01.2019110040011005505500
BrăilaTufești201821.12.2018110011006604400
BrăilaTufești201706.02.201811001100110000
BrăilaTufești201621.05.2015110011005505500
BrăilaTufești201526.06.2015110011006604400
BrăilaTufești201426.06.201580080080000
BrăilaTufești201313.02.20148008004004000
BrăilaTufești201231.01.20138008004004000
BrăilaTufești201128.11.20118008004803200
BrăilaTufești201009.02.20108008004004000
BrăilaTufești200907.07.20098008004803200
BrăilaTufești200831.07.20086006003602400
BrăilaTufești200716.02.20076006003003000
BrăilaTufești200628.07.20066006003602400
BrăilaTufești200502.02.20054926003001920
BrăilaUnirea201900750000
BrăilaUnirea20180750000
BrăilaUnirea20170750000
BrăilaUnirea20160750000
BrăilaUnirea201525.08.201615075015000
BrăilaUnirea201425.08.20166006003602400
BrăilaUnirea201322.02.20136006003003000
BrăilaUnirea201226.05.201460060060000
BrăilaUnirea201025.06.20106006003602400
BrăilaVădeni201900900000
BrăilaVădeni20180900000
BrăilaVădeni20170900000
BrăilaVădeni20160900000
BrăilaVădeni20150900000
BrăilaVădeni20140700000
BrăilaVădeni201325.02.201470070070000
BrăilaVădeni201228.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaVădeni201128.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaVădeni201029.06.20107007004202800
BrăilaVădeni200928.09.20097007004202800
BrăilaVădeni200822.09.20085005003002000
BrăilaVădeni200719.04.20075005003002000
BrăilaVădeni200626.06.20065005003002000
BrăilaVădeni200505.10.2005398500300980
BrăilaVădeni200407.10.20044545003001540
BrăilaVictoria201925.02.20199004009004504500
BrăilaVictoria201809.02.20189009004504500
BrăilaVictoria201709.02.201890090090000
BrăilaVictoria201601.02.20169009004504500
BrăilaVictoria201525.09.20159009005403600
BrăilaVictoria201425.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaVictoria201326.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaVictoria201227.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaVictoria201127.03.20127007003503500
BrăilaVictoria201025.02.20107007003503500
BrăilaVictoria200925.02.20105007003501500
BrăilaVișani201900750000
BrăilaVișani201827.06.20187507504503000
BrăilaVișani201710.03.201775075075000
BrăilaVișani201610.03.20177507503004500
BrăilaVișani201510.03.20177507503004500
BrăilaVișani201410.03.20176006002403600
BrăilaVișani201310.03.20176006002403600
BrăilaVișani201210.03.20176006002403600
BrăilaViziru2019001100000
BrăilaViziru201801100000
BrăilaViziru201701100000
BrăilaViziru201601100000
BrăilaViziru201501100000
BrăilaViziru20140800000
BrăilaViziru20130800000
BrăilaViziru20120800000
BrăilaViziru201028.06.20108008004803200
BrăilaViziru200928.09.20098008004803200
BrăilaViziru200829.02.20085006003002000
BrăilaZăvoaia201900900000
BrăilaZăvoaia201830.01.201990090090000
BrăilaZăvoaia201730.01.201990090090000
BrăilaZăvoaia201630.01.201990090090000
BrăilaZăvoaia201530.01.201990090090000
BrăilaZăvoaia201425.02.20147007003503500
BrăilaZăvoaia201326.02.20137007003503500
BrăilaZăvoaia201225.04.20127007004202800
BrăilaZăvoaia201125.04.20127007004202800
BrăilaZăvoaia201006.07.20107007004202800
BuzăuAmaru201900750000
BuzăuAmaru20180750000
BuzăuAmaru20170750000
BuzăuAmaru20160750000
BuzăuAmaru201520.03.20157507503753750
BuzăuAmaru201422.04.20146006003602400
BuzăuAmaru201322.04.201460060060000
BuzăuBălăceanu201900750000
BuzăuBălăceanu20180750000
BuzăuBălăceanu201719.10.20177507504503000
BuzăuBălăceanu201602.10.201775075075000
BuzăuBălăceanu201503.10.20167507504503000
BuzăuBălăceanu201404.05.201560060060000
BuzăuBălăceanu201304.05.201560060060000
BuzăuBălăceanu201202.12.201460060060000
BuzăuBălăceanu201006.11.20136006003602400
BuzăuBălăceanu200931.10.20126006003003000
BuzăuBălăceanu200626.05.2006315400240750
BuzăuBălăceanu200428.02.20053244002001240
BuzăuBalta Albă201911.10.20197504007504503000
BuzăuBalta Albă201807.12.20187507504503000
BuzăuBalta Albă201727.04.20177507504503000
BuzăuBalta Albă201630.12.20167507504503000
BuzăuBalta Albă201513.04.20167507504503000
BuzăuBalta Albă201418.04.20146006003602400
BuzăuBalta Albă201312.02.20136006003003000
BuzăuBalta Albă201212.02.20136006003003000
BuzăuBeceni201913.08.201950040090050000
BuzăuBeceni201802.04.20189009005403600
BuzăuBeceni201716.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuBeceni201615.04.20169009005403600
BuzăuBeceni201509.12.20159009005403600
BuzăuBeceni201410.06.20147007004202800
BuzăuBeceni201310.06.201470070070000
BuzăuBeceni201220.12.20137007004202800
BuzăuBeceni201116.12.20117007004202800
BuzăuBerca2019001100000
BuzăuBerca201801100000
BuzăuBerca201701100000
BuzăuBerca201601100000
BuzăuBerca201501100000
BuzăuBerca20140800000
BuzăuBerca20130800000
BuzăuBerca20120800000
BuzăuBisoca201906.06.201945015075045000
BuzăuBisoca201824.10.20187507504503000
BuzăuBisoca201719.05.20177507503753750
BuzăuBisoca201609.11.20167507503753750
BuzăuBisoca201525.11.20147507503753750
BuzăuBisoca201424.02.20146006003003000
BuzăuBisoca201326.03.20136006003003000
BuzăuBoldu201913.03.20197504007503753750
BuzăuBoldu201815.02.20187507503753750
BuzăuBoldu201714.03.20177507503753750
BuzăuBoldu201608.02.20167507503753750
BuzăuBoldu201519.03.20157507503753750
BuzăuBoldu201419.02.20146006003003000
BuzăuBoldu201314.05.20136006003602400
BuzăuBozioru201900600000
BuzăuBozioru201814.05.201930060030000
BuzăuBozioru201701.11.201860060060000
BuzăuBozioru201627.12.201760060060000
BuzăuBozioru201507.07.20166006003003000
BuzăuBozioru201413.07.20155005002502500
BuzăuBozioru201315.11.20135005002502500
BuzăuBozioru201215.11.20135005003002000
BuzăuBrădeanu201900750000
BuzăuBrădeanu20180750000
BuzăuBrădeanu20170750000
BuzăuBrădeanu20160750000
BuzăuBrădeanu20150750000
BuzăuBrădeanu20140600000
BuzăuBrădeanu20130600000
BuzăuBrădeanu20120600000
BuzăuBrăești201900750000
BuzăuBrăești201821.01.201975075075000
BuzăuBrăești201721.01.201975075075000
BuzăuBrăești201621.01.201975075075000
BuzăuBrăești201521.01.201975075075000
BuzăuBrăești201421.01.201960060060000
BuzăuBrăești201321.01.201960060060000
BuzăuBrăești201221.01.201960060060000
BuzăuBreaza201900750000
BuzăuBreaza201823.04.20186007504501500
BuzăuBreaza201702.10.20177507504501500
BuzăuBreaza201627.04.20167507503753750
BuzăuBreaza201506.02.20157507503753750
BuzăuBreaza201401.07.20146006003602400
BuzăuBreaza201324.12.20136006003602400
BuzăuBreaza201202.10.201760060060000
BuzăuBuda201900900000
BuzăuBuda201805.11.20189009005403600
BuzăuBuda201716.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuBuda201618.05.20167507504503000
BuzăuBuda201511.12.20157507504503000
BuzăuBuda201411.06.201570070070000
BuzăuBuda201311.06.201570070070000
BuzăuBuda201217.04.201470070070000
BuzăuBuda201121.11.201340070040000
BuzăuBuda201008.11.20127007003503500
BuzăuBuda200928.11.20117007004202800
BuzăuBuda200821.07.20085005003002000
BuzăuC.A. Rosetti201912.02.20199004009004504500
BuzăuC.A. Rosetti201819.02.20189009004504500
BuzăuC.A. Rosetti201722.03.20179009004504500
BuzăuC.A. Rosetti201622.03.20179009003605400
BuzăuC.A. Rosetti201514.02.20179009004504500
BuzăuCalvini201900900000
BuzăuCalvini20180900000
BuzăuCalvini201728.11.201890090090000
BuzăuCalvini201616.11.201790090090000
BuzăuCalvini201518.04.20169009005403600
BuzăuCalvini201430.12.20147007004202800
BuzăuCalvini201330.12.201470070070000
BuzăuCalvini201223.08.20127007004202800
BuzăuCănești201900600000
BuzăuCănești201821.05.201960060060000
BuzăuCănești201721.05.201960060060000
BuzăuCănești201621.05.201960060060000
BuzăuCănești201521.05.201960060060000
BuzăuCănești201421.05.201950050050000
BuzăuCănești201330.12.201450050050000
BuzăuCănești201230.12.201450050050000
BuzăuCătina201900750000
BuzăuCătina20180750000
BuzăuCătina201718.04.201815075015000
BuzăuCătina201618.04.201875075075000
BuzăuCătina201518.04.201875075075000
BuzăuCătina201418.04.201860060060000
BuzăuCătina201318.04.201860060060000
BuzăuCătina201218.04.201860060060000
BuzăuCernătești201900900000
BuzăuCernătești201819.09.20189009005403600
BuzăuCernătești201719.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuCernătești201622.09.20169009005403600
BuzăuCernătești201510.12.20159009005403600
BuzăuCernătești201417.12.20147007004202800
BuzăuCernătești201318.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuCernătești201222.03.20127007003503500
BuzăuCernătești201122.12.20117007004202800
BuzăuChiliile201922.05.20196004006003602400
BuzăuChiliile201822.05.201960060060000
BuzăuChiliile201723.10.20176006003602400
BuzăuChiliile201619.05.20166006003602400
BuzăuChiliile201518.12.20156006003602400
BuzăuChiojdu201900900000
BuzăuChiojdu20180900000
BuzăuChiojdu20170900000
BuzăuChiojdu201620.12.201790090090000
BuzăuChiojdu201520.12.201790090090000
BuzăuChiojdu200510.10.20054005003001000
BuzăuCilibia201900750000
BuzăuCilibia20180750000
BuzăuCilibia20170750000
BuzăuCilibia20160750000
BuzăuCilibia20150750000
BuzăuCilibia20140600000
BuzăuCilibia20130600000
BuzăuCilibia20120600000
BuzăuCislău201925.04.20199004009005403600
BuzăuCislău201825.04.2019900090090000
BuzăuCochirleanca201915.07.20197004001100660400
BuzăuCochirleanca201827.03.2018110011005505500
BuzăuCochirleanca201703.10.2017110011006604400
BuzăuCochirleanca201624.10.2016110011005505500
BuzăuCochirleanca201524.10.2016110011006604400
BuzăuCochirleanca201407.12.201580080080000
BuzăuCochirleanca201331.03.201480080080000
BuzăuCochirleanca201216.12.20138008004803200
BuzăuCochirleanca201105.12.20118008004803200
BuzăuColți201927.06.201936012060036000
BuzăuColți201827.06.201960060060000
BuzăuColți201727.06.201960060060000
BuzăuColți201627.06.201960060060000
BuzăuColți201519.09.2016600600000
BuzăuColți201419.09.2016500500000
BuzăuColți201319.09.2016500500000
BuzăuCostești201900900000
BuzăuCostești20180900000
BuzăuCostești20170900000
BuzăuCostești20160900000
BuzăuCostești201512.10.201760090060000
BuzăuCostești201412.10.201770070070000
BuzăuCostești201312.10.201770070070000
BuzăuCozieni201908.10.20197504007504503000
BuzăuCozieni201801.11.20187507504503000
BuzăuCozieni201727.11.20177507504503000
BuzăuCozieni201628.03.20167507503753750
BuzăuCozieni201523.03.20157507503753750
BuzăuCozieni201424.02.20146006003003000
BuzăuCozieni201302.12.20136006003602400
BuzăuFlorica201918.04.20196004006003602400
BuzăuFlorica201807.05.20186006003602400
BuzăuFlorica201713.10.20176006003602400
BuzăuFlorica201613.10.201775075075000
BuzăuFlorica201515.06.20167507504503000
BuzăuFlorica201402.12.201560060060000
BuzăuFlorica201316.12.201460060060000
BuzăuFlorica201225.11.20136006003602400
BuzăuFlorica201114.11.20116006003602400
BuzăuGălbinași201900900000
BuzăuGălbinași201825.01.201990090090000
BuzăuGălbinași201717.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuGălbinași201631.03.20169009004504500
BuzăuGălbinași201510.12.20159009005403600
BuzăuGălbinași201414.07.20147007004202800
BuzăuGălbinași201323.10.20137007004202800
BuzăuGălbinași201222.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuGherăseni201900900000
BuzăuGherăseni20180900000
BuzăuGherăseni20170900000
BuzăuGherăseni201610.12.201860090060000
BuzăuGherăseni201511.04.201790090090000
BuzăuGherăseni201411.04.20177007002804200
BuzăuGherăseni201311.12.20157007003503500
BuzăuGherăseni201211.12.201570070070000
BuzăuGherăseni200923.03.20127007003503500
BuzăuGherăseni200612.05.200630050030000
BuzăuGherăseni200428.02.20053965002501460
BuzăuGhergheasa201910.06.201935040075035000
BuzăuGhergheasa201812.12.20187507504503000
BuzăuGhergheasa201712.10.20177507504503000
BuzăuGhergheasa201630.12.20167507504503000
BuzăuGhergheasa201526.03.20157507503753750
BuzăuGhergheasa201418.12.20146006003602400
BuzăuGhergheasa201318.12.20136006003602400
BuzăuGhergheasa201218.10.20126006003602400
BuzăuGhergheasa201102.12.20116006003602400
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat201900900000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat20180900000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat20170900000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat20160900000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat201515.03.201840090040000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat201415.03.201870070070000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat201315.03.201870070070000
BuzăuGlodeanu Sărat201215.03.201870070070000
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201900900000
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201825.02.201990090090000
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201702.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201626.09.20169009005403600
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201510.12.20159009004504500
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201410.12.201570070070000
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201324.12.20137007004202800
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201223.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuGlodeanu-Siliștea201116.01.20127007003503500
BuzăuGrebănu201915.05.2019110040011006604400
BuzăuGrebănu201806.03.2018110011005505500
BuzăuGrebănu201705.10.2017110011006604400
BuzăuGrebănu201621.04.2016110011006604400
BuzăuGrebănu201501.04.2015110011006604400
BuzăuGrebănu201427.02.20148008004004000
BuzăuGrebănu201322.02.20138008004004000
BuzăuGrebănu201207.04.20178008003204800
BuzăuGura Teghii201904.04.20199004009005403600
BuzăuGura Teghii201801.03.20189009004504500
BuzăuGura Teghii201702.11.20179009005403600
BuzăuGura Teghii201604.04.20169009004504500
BuzăuGura Teghii201530.03.20159009004504500
BuzăuGura Teghii201424.02.20147007003503500
BuzăuGura Teghii201325.02.20137007003503500
BuzăuGura Teghii201219.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuGura Teghii201128.11.20117007004202800
BuzăuLargu201900750000
BuzăuLargu201825.06.20187507504503000
BuzăuLargu201730.05.20177507504503000
BuzăuLargu201631.03.20167507503753750
BuzăuLargu201525.03.20157507503753750
BuzăuLargu201403.04.20146006003602400
BuzăuLargu201301.11.20136006003602400
BuzăuLargu201225.10.20126006003602400
BuzăuLopătari201927.09.20199004009005403600
BuzăuLopătari201822.11.20189009005403600
BuzăuLopătari201703.07.20179009005403600
BuzăuLopătari201606.02.201790090090000
BuzăuLopătari201516.04.20149009004504500
BuzăuLopătari201416.04.20147007004202800
BuzăuLopătari201316.05.20137007004202800
BuzăuLuciu201900750000
BuzăuLuciu20180750000
BuzăuLuciu20170750000
BuzăuLuciu20160750000
BuzăuLuciu20150750000
BuzăuLuciu201416.10.20146006003602400
BuzăuLuciu201317.10.201460060060000
BuzăuLuciu201216.03.20126006003003000
BuzăuMăgura201900750000
BuzăuMăgura20180750000
BuzăuMăgura20170750000
BuzăuMăgura201630.12.20167507504503000
BuzăuMăgura201514.12.20157507504503000
BuzăuMăgura201414.12.201560060060000
BuzăuMăgura201314.12.201560060060000
BuzăuMăgura201222.10.20126006003602400
BuzăuMăgura201112.12.20116006003602400
BuzăuMânzălești201900750000
BuzăuMânzălești201822.07.201960075060000
BuzăuMânzălești201718.12.201775075075000
BuzăuMânzălești201618.11.20167507503753750
BuzăuMânzălești201518.11.20167507504503000
BuzăuMânzălești201430.06.20146006003602400
BuzăuMânzălești201325.10.20136006003602400
BuzăuMânzălești201225.10.20126006003602400
BuzăuMărăcineni201907.05.20194000110040000
BuzăuMărăcineni201807.05.201911001100110000
BuzăuMărăcineni201722.03.201911001100110000
BuzăuMărăcineni201622.12.201711001100110000
BuzăuMărăcineni201522.12.201711001100110000
BuzăuMărăcineni201422.12.201780080080000
BuzăuMărăcineni201322.12.201780080080000
BuzăuMărăcineni201209.10.201480080080000
BuzăuMărăcineni201117.12.201310080010000
BuzăuMărăcineni201017.12.20138008004004000
BuzăuMărăcineni200916.08.20128008004803200
BuzăuMărăcineni200714.06.20076006003602400
BuzăuMărăcineni200627.04.2006385600360250
BuzăuMărăcineni200505.10.2005385600360250
BuzăuMărgăritești201900600000
BuzăuMărgăritești20180600000
BuzăuMărgăritești201705.10.20166006003003000
BuzăuMărgăritești201617.03.20166006003003000
BuzăuMărgăritești201517.05.201910050010000
BuzăuMărgăritești201417.05.201950050050000
BuzăuMărgăritești201317.05.201950050050000
BuzăuMărgăritești201214.12.201850050050000
BuzăuMărgăritești200616.06.20062803001801000
BuzăuMerei201927.09.2019110040011006604400
BuzăuMerei201810.07.2018110011006604400
BuzăuMerei201710.04.201811001100110000
BuzăuMerei201610.11.201711001100110000
BuzăuMerei201510.11.201711001100110000
BuzăuMerei201414.10.20168008004803200
BuzăuMerei201323.10.20138008004803200
BuzăuMerei201220.02.20128008004004000
BuzăuMihăilești201900750000
BuzăuMihăilești201820.05.201930075030000
BuzăuMihăilești201720.05.201975075075000
BuzăuMihăilești201606.10.201775075075000
BuzăuMihăilești201529.03.20167507503753750
BuzăuMihăilești201424.12.20156006003003000
BuzăuMihăilești201327.07.201560060060000
BuzăuMihăilești201220.02.201460060060000
BuzăuMihăilești201116.05.20136006003602400
BuzăuMihăilești201012.10.20126006003003000
BuzăuMihăilești200928.11.20116006003003000
BuzăuMihăilești200808.07.20094004002002000
BuzăuMihăilești200626.07.2006404004000
BuzăuMovila Banului201900750000
BuzăuMovila Banului20180750000
BuzăuMovila Banului20170750000
BuzăuMovila Banului20160750000
BuzăuMovila Banului20150750000
BuzăuMovila Banului20140600000
BuzăuMovila Banului20130600000
BuzăuMovila Banului20120600000
BuzăuMovila Banului200927.01.20096006003003000
BuzăuMovila Banului200827.01.20094004002002000
BuzăuMurgești201904.10.20196004006003602400
BuzăuMurgești201811.01.201960060060000
BuzăuMurgești201726.01.201860060060000
BuzăuMurgești201617.05.20176006002403600
BuzăuMurgești201517.05.20176006002403600
BuzăuMurgești201423.12.201550050050000
BuzăuMurgești201323.12.201550050050000
BuzăuMurgești201229.03.20125005002502500
BuzăuNăeni201900750000
BuzăuNăeni201807.10.201975075075000
BuzăuNăeni201707.10.201975075075000
BuzăuNăeni201621.04.20177507503004500
BuzăuNăeni201521.04.20177507503004500
BuzăuNăeni201429.04.20166006003602400
BuzăuNăeni201324.12.20136006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201909.10.20196004006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201812.12.20186006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201706.10.20176006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201630.12.20166006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201514.12.20156006003602400
BuzăuOdăile201430.10.20145005003002000
BuzăuOdăile201330.10.201450050050000
BuzăuOdăile201200.00.00005005003002000
BuzăuOdăile201123.12.20115005003002000
BuzăuPadina201910.10.20199004009005403600
BuzăuPadina201814.05.20189009005403600
BuzăuPadina201701.11.20179009005403600
BuzăuPadina201619.10.20169009005403600
BuzăuPadina201519.10.20169009005403600
BuzăuPadina201419.10.20167007004202800
BuzăuPadina201319.10.20167007004202800
BuzăuPadina201219.04.201670070070000
BuzăuPadina200623.01.20073765002501260
BuzăuPănătău201925.06.20197004007504502500
BuzăuPănătău201821.02.20187507503753750
BuzăuPănătău201715.11.20177507505002500
BuzăuPănătău201615.11.201775075075000
BuzăuPănătău201530.12.20167507503753750
BuzăuPănătău201430.12.20166006003602400
BuzăuPănătău201314.12.201560060060000
BuzăuPănătău201214.12.201560060060000
BuzăuPănătău200428.02.20053244002001240
BuzăuPardoși201900600000
BuzăuPardoși20180600000
BuzăuPardoși20170600000
BuzăuPardoși20160600000
BuzăuPardoși20150600000
BuzăuPardoși201402.11.201510050010000
BuzăuPardoși201330.10.201550050050000
BuzăuPardoși201219.09.201450050050000
BuzăuPardoși201122.02.20115005002502500
BuzăuPârscov2019001100000
BuzăuPârscov201801100000
BuzăuPârscov201701100000
BuzăuPârscov201601100000
BuzăuPârscov201514.10.2016300110030000
BuzăuPârscov201414.10.20168008004803200
BuzăuPârscov201324.10.20138008004803200
BuzăuPârscov201201.03.20138008004004000
BuzăuPârscov201114.11.20118008004803200
BuzăuPietroasele201913.02.20199004009004504500
BuzăuPietroasele201828.03.20189009004504500
BuzăuPietroasele201713.10.20179009005403600
BuzăuPietroasele201630.12.20169009005403600
BuzăuPietroasele201509.12.20159009004504500
BuzăuPietroasele201409.12.201570070070000
BuzăuPietroasele201325.06.201470070070000
BuzăuPietroasele201213.12.20137007004202800
BuzăuPietroasele201125.11.20117007004202800
BuzăuPodgoria201900900000
BuzăuPodgoria20180900000
BuzăuPodgoria20170900000
BuzăuPodgoria20160900000
BuzăuPodgoria20150900000
BuzăuPodgoria20140700000
BuzăuPodgoria20130700000
BuzăuPodgoria201228.09.20127007004202800
BuzăuPodgoria201121.02.20115007003501500
BuzăuPodgoria201010.02.20105007003501500
BuzăuPodgoria200901.06.2009500700420800
BuzăuPodgoria200821.07.20084005003001000
BuzăuPodgoria200704.05.20075005003002000
BuzăuPodgoria200607.06.2006350500300500
BuzăuPodgoria200522.06.2005398500300980
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201927.09.2019110040011006604400
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201827.09.201911001100110000
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201711.12.2017110011006604400
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201611.12.201711001100110000
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201514.12.2015110011006604400
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201416.10.20148008004803200
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201316.10.201480080080000
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201216.10.201480080080000
BuzăuPoșta Câlnău201107.12.20118008004803200
BuzăuPuiești201925.01.20199004009004504500
BuzăuPuiești201823.04.201890090090000
BuzăuPuiești201721.12.20179009005401600
BuzăuPuiești201621.12.201790090090000
BuzăuPuiești201521.12.201790090090000
BuzăuPuiești201421.12.201770070070000
BuzăuPuiești201313.02.20137007003503500
BuzăuPuiești201206.03.20127007003503500
BuzăuRacovițeni201900600000
BuzăuRacovițeni201830.04.201960060060000
BuzăuRacovițeni201730.04.201960060060000
BuzăuRacovițeni201624.03.20166006003003000
BuzăuRacovițeni201502.12.20156006003602400
BuzăuRacovițeni201408.03.20135005002502500
BuzăuRacovițeni201308.03.20135005002502500
BuzăuRacovițeni201208.03.20135005002502500
BuzăuRacovițeni201117.10.20125005003002000
BuzăuRacovițeni201023.04.20125005003002000
BuzăuRacovițeni200921.08.200930050030000
BuzăuRacovițeni200828.07.20083003001801200
BuzăuRâmnicelu201925.03.20199004009004504500
BuzăuRâmnicelu201819.03.20189009004504500
BuzăuRâmnicelu201702.02.201890090090000
BuzăuRâmnicelu201623.11.201790090090000
BuzăuRâmnicelu201529.05.20159009004504500
BuzăuRâmnicelu201429.05.201570070070000
BuzăuRâmnicelu201317.04.20137007004202800
BuzăuRâmnicelu201217.04.20137007004202800
BuzăuRâmnicelu201102.12.20117007004202800
BuzăuRobeasca201922.04.20196004006003602400
BuzăuRobeasca201823.02.20186006003003000
BuzăuRobeasca201710.10.20176006003602400
BuzăuRobeasca201619.04.20166006003602400
BuzăuRobeasca201502.12.20156006003602400
BuzăuRobeasca201408.12.20145005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca201329.04.20135005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca201219.10.20125005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca201119.10.20125005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca201019.10.20125005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca200919.10.20125005003002000
BuzăuRobeasca200823.07.20083003001801200
BuzăuRobeasca200708.05.20073003001801200
BuzăuRobeasca200615.01.2007238300150880
BuzăuRobeasca200509.08.2005245300180650
BuzăuRușețu201900900000
BuzăuRușețu201824.12.20189009005403600
BuzăuRușețu201724.12.201890090090000
BuzăuRușețu201624.12.201890090090000
BuzăuRușețu201524.12.201890090090000
BuzăuRușețu201424.12.201870070070000
BuzăuRușețu201324.12.201870070070000
BuzăuRușețu201224.12.201870070070000
BuzăuSăgeata201900900000
BuzăuSăgeata201813.11.20189009005403600
BuzăuSăgeata201713.11.201890090090000
BuzăuSăgeata201613.11.201890090090000
BuzăuSăgeata201513.11.201890090090000
BuzăuSăgeata201413.11.201870070070000
BuzăuSăgeata201315.04.201470070070000
BuzăuSăhățeni201918.03.20199004009004504500
BuzăuSăhățeni201826.02.20189009004504500
BuzăuSăhățeni201715.06.20179009005403600
BuzăuSăhățeni201625.07.20169009005403600
BuzăuSăhățeni201526.03.20159009004504500
BuzăuSăhățeni201416.06.20147007004202800
BuzăuSăhățeni201321.03.20137007003503500
BuzăuSăhățeni201227.02.20127007003503500
BuzăuSăhățeni201102.12.20117007004202800
BuzăuSăpoca201900900000
BuzăuSăpoca20180900000
BuzăuSăpoca201709.11.20179009005403600
BuzăuSăpoca201621.02.20179009003605400
BuzăuSăpoca201521.02.20179009003605400
BuzăuSăpoca201421.02.20177007002804200
BuzăuSăpoca201322.07.20167007004202800
BuzăuSăpoca201229.02.20127007003503500
BuzăuSărulești201924.06.20196004006003602400
BuzăuSărulești201801.11.20186006003602400
BuzăuSărulești201704.12.20176006003602400
BuzăuSărulești201615.05.20177507503004500
BuzăuSărulești201515.05.20177507503004500
BuzăuSărulești201415.05.20175005002003000
BuzăuSărulești201313.07.20155005002502500
BuzăuSărulești201225.04.201460060060000
BuzăuSărulești201123.12.20134006003001000
BuzăuSărulești201001.02.20126006003003000
BuzăuSărulești200904.02.20116006003003000
BuzăuSărulești200818.07.20083004002001000
BuzăuSărulești200601.06.2006246400200460
BuzăuScorțoasa201925.02.20197504007503753750
BuzăuScorțoasa201812.03.20187507503753750
BuzăuScorțoasa201728.03.20177507503753750
BuzăuScorțoasa201623.03.20169009004504500
BuzăuScorțoasa201526.03.20159009004504500
BuzăuScorțoasa201414.03.20147007003503500
BuzăuScorțoasa201312.12.20137007004202800
BuzăuScorțoasa201202.02.20127007003503500
BuzăuSiriu201907.03.20199004009004504500
BuzăuSiriu201809.11.20189009005403600
BuzăuSiriu201708.12.20179009005403600
BuzăuSiriu201625.03.20169009004504500
BuzăuSiriu201508.12.20159009005403600
BuzăuSiriu201410.12.20147007004202800
BuzăuSiriu201306.11.20137007003503500
BuzăuSmeeni2019001100000
BuzăuSmeeni201801100000
BuzăuSmeeni201701100000
BuzăuSmeeni201601100000
BuzăuSmeeni201501100000
BuzăuSmeeni20140800000
BuzăuSmeeni20130800000
BuzăuSmeeni20120800000
BuzăuStâlpu201922.02.20199004009004504500
BuzăuStâlpu201812.04.20189009005403600
BuzăuStâlpu201728.03.201890090090000
BuzăuStâlpu201628.11.201790090090000
BuzăuStâlpu201501.04.20169009005403600
BuzăuStâlpu201425.09.20147007004202800
BuzăuStâlpu201301.11.20137007004202800
BuzăuȚintești201900900000
BuzăuȚintești20180900000
BuzăuȚintești20170900000
BuzăuȚintești20160900000
BuzăuȚintești201503.07.201740090040000
BuzăuȚintești201430.12.20167007003503500
BuzăuȚintești201330.12.20167007004202800
BuzăuȚintești201229.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuTisău201900900000
BuzăuTisău20180900000
BuzăuTisău20170900000
BuzăuTisău20160900000
BuzăuTisău20150900000
BuzăuTisău20140700000
BuzăuTisău20130700000
BuzăuTopliceni201917.05.20199004009005403600
BuzăuTopliceni201817.05.201990090090000
BuzăuTopliceni201727.04.201890090090000
BuzăuTopliceni201610.10.201790090090000
BuzăuTopliceni201507.03.20179009004504500
BuzăuTopliceni201425.03.201670070070000
BuzăuTopliceni201325.03.201570070070000
BuzăuTopliceni201221.03.201470070070000
BuzăuTopliceni201030.10.20137007004202800
BuzăuTopliceni200923.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuTopliceni200828.07.20085005003002000
BuzăuTopliceni200508.12.2005396500300960
BuzăuUlmeni201900900000
BuzăuUlmeni20180900000
BuzăuUlmeni20170900000
BuzăuUlmeni20160900000
BuzăuUlmeni20150900000
BuzăuUlmeni20140700000
BuzăuUlmeni20130700000
BuzăuUlmeni20120700000
BuzăuUnguriu201900750000
BuzăuUnguriu201811.07.201970075070000
BuzăuUnguriu201711.07.201975075075000
BuzăuUnguriu201619.10.201775075075000
BuzăuUnguriu201519.10.201775075075000
BuzăuUnguriu201419.10.201760060060000
BuzăuUnguriu201319.10.201760060060000
BuzăuUnguriu201219.10.20126006003602400
BuzăuVadu Pașii2019001100000
BuzăuVadu Pașii201810.12.20181140110066044040
BuzăuVadu Pașii201726.04.2017110011006604400
BuzăuVadu Pașii201626.04.2017110011004406600
BuzăuVadu Pașii201526.04.2017110011004406600
BuzăuVadu Pașii201426.04.20178008003204800
BuzăuVadu Pașii201326.04.20178008003204800
BuzăuVadu Pașii201226.04.20178008003204800
BuzăuVadu Pașii200929.12.20118008004803200
BuzăuVadu Pașii200428.02.20054686003001680
BuzăuVâlcelele201925.03.201930030060030000
BuzăuVâlcelele201826.02.20186006003003000
BuzăuVâlcelele201717.11.20176006003602400
BuzăuVâlcelele201621.04.20167507504503000
BuzăuVâlcelele201504.05.20157507504503000
BuzăuVâlcelele201428.02.20146006003003000
BuzăuVâlcelele201326.04.20136006003003000
BuzăuVâlcelele201212.03.20126006003003000
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201923.05.2019110040011006604400
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201808.03.2018110011005505500
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201714.11.2017110011006604400
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201622.04.2016110011006604400
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201512.05.2015110011006604400
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201425.06.20148008004803200
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201330.10.20138008004803200
BuzăuValea Râmnicului201214.12.20128008004803200
BuzăuValea Salciei201913.05.20196004006003602400
BuzăuValea Salciei201809.10.20186006003602400
BuzăuValea Salciei201731.10.20176006003602400
BuzăuValea Salciei201625.01.20166006003003000
BuzăuValea Salciei201524.12.20146006003003000
BuzăuValea Salciei201425.02.20145005002502500
BuzăuValea Salciei201325.04.20135005003002000
BuzăuValea Salciei201229.02.20125005002502500
BuzăuValea Salciei201125.02.20115005002502500
BuzăuValea Salciei201025.02.20105005002502500
BuzăuValea Salciei200910.07.200930050030000
BuzăuValea Salciei200818.07.20083003001801200
BuzăuValea Salciei200701.02.2007230300150800
BuzăuValea Salciei200604.06.20063003001801200
BuzăuVernești2019001100000
BuzăuVernești201807.11.2018110011006604400
BuzăuVernești201719.03.201811001100110000
BuzăuVernești201619.03.201811001100110000
BuzăuVernești201519.03.201811001100110000
BuzăuVernești201419.03.201880080080000
BuzăuVernești201319.03.201880080080000
BuzăuVernești201219.03.201880080080000
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201900750000
BuzăuVintilă Vodă20180750000
BuzăuVintilă Vodă20170750000
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201628.10.20167009005401600
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201528.10.20169009005403600
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201425.07.20147007004202800
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201320.12.20137007004202800
BuzăuVintilă Vodă201222.10.20127007004202800
BuzăuViperești201900900000
BuzăuViperești20180900000
BuzăuViperești20170900000
BuzăuViperești20160900000
BuzăuViperești20150900000
BuzăuViperești20140700000
BuzăuViperești20130700000
BuzăuZărnești201925.04.2019110040011006604400
BuzăuZărnești201823.11.2018110011006604400
BuzăuZărnești201723.11.201811001100110000
BuzăuZărnești201609.11.201711001100110000
BuzăuZărnești201509.11.201711001100110000
BuzăuZărnești201401.06.20168008004004000
BuzăuZărnești201301.06.201680080080000
BuzăuZărnești201224.11.201480080080000
BuzăuZărnești201031.10.20138008004803200
BuzăuZărnești200922.08.20128008004803200
BuzăuZărnești200630.06.2006397600360370
BuzăuZiduri201900900000
BuzăuZiduri201807.02.201990090090000
BuzăuZiduri201727.11.20179009005403600
BuzăuZiduri201620.10.20169009005403600
BuzăuZiduri201504.05.20159009005403600
Caraș-SeverinBănia201900750000
Caraș-SeverinBănia20180750000
Caraș-SeverinBănia20170750000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201900750000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201822.10.201815075015000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201722.10.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201619.02.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201519.02.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201419.02.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201319.02.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinBăuțar201219.02.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201930.01.201975040075075000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201801.03.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201717.05.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201610.10.20167507504503000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201502.12.20157507504503000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201402.12.201560060060000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201302.12.201560060060000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201228.05.201470070070000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201128.05.201470070070000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca201028.05.201470070070000
Caraș-SeverinBerzasca200910.02.20107007003503500
Caraș-SeverinBozovici201900750000
Caraș-SeverinBozovici201808.10.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinBozovici201720.02.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinBozovici201620.02.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinBrebu201927.03.201960040060060000
Caraș-SeverinBrebu201827.03.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinBrebu201727.03.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinBuchin201931.01.201975040075075000
Caraș-SeverinBuchin201830.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBuchin201730.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinBucoșnița201900750000
Caraș-SeverinBucoșnița20180750000
Caraș-SeverinBucoșnița20170750000
Caraș-SeverinBucoșnița20160750000
Caraș-SeverinBucoșnița20150750000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201900600000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari20180600000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari20170600000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201630.12.2016600600000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201530.12.20166006002403600
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201430.12.20165005002003000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201330.12.20165005002003000
Caraș-SeverinCărbunari201230.12.20165005002003000
Caraș-SeverinCiudanovița201900600000
Caraș-SeverinCiudanovița20180600000
Caraș-SeverinCiudanovița20170600000
Caraș-SeverinConstantin Daicovici20190750000
Caraș-SeverinConstantin Daicovici201821.01.201975075075000
Caraș-SeverinConstantin Daicovici201728.09.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinCopăcele201900600000
Caraș-SeverinCopăcele201815.02.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinCopăcele201727.12.201760060060000
Caraș-SeverinCornereva201906.02.201975040075075000
Caraș-SeverinCornereva201818.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinCornereva201718.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinCornereva201624.02.20179009003605400
Caraș-SeverinCornereva201524.02.20179009003605400
Caraș-SeverinCoronini201900750000
Caraș-SeverinCoronini20180750000
Caraș-SeverinCoronini201717.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinDalboșeț201900750000
Caraș-SeverinDalboșeț20180750000
Caraș-SeverinDalboșeț20170750000
Caraș-SeverinEftimie Murgu201900750000
Caraș-SeverinEftimie Murgu20180750000
Caraș-SeverinEftimie Murgu201710.10.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinEzeriș201900600000
Caraș-SeverinEzeriș201809.05.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinGârnic201900600000
Caraș-SeverinGârnic20180600000
Caraș-SeverinGârnic20170600000
Caraș-SeverinGoruia201900600000
Caraș-SeverinGoruia201809.07.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinGoruia201709.07.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinGoruia201609.07.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinGrădinari201900750000
Caraș-SeverinGrădinari201823.02.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinGrădinari201723.02.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinIablanița201900750000
Caraș-SeverinIablanița201815.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinIablanița201715.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinIablanița201615.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinIablanița201515.01.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinLăpușnicel201900600000
Caraș-SeverinLăpușnicel201814.03.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinLăpușnicel201714.03.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinLăpușnicel201227.02.20125005002502500
Caraș-SeverinLuncavița201925.01.201975040075075000
Caraș-SeverinLuncavița201818.06.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinLuncavița201704.07.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201900600000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201815.02.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201726.05.201760060060000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201726.05.201760060060000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201626.05.20176006002403600
Caraș-SeverinMarga201502.05.20176006002403600
Caraș-SeverinMarga201431.12.20145005003002000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201331.12.201450050050000
Caraș-SeverinMarga201231.12.201450050050000
Caraș-SeverinMăureni201900750000
Caraș-SeverinMăureni201805.02.201975075075000
Caraș-SeverinMăureni201702.06.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinMehadia201900900000
Caraș-SeverinMehadia201818.12.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinMehadia201718.12.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinMehadica200529.12.2005253300180730
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș201900600000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20180600000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20170600000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20160600000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20150600000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20140500000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20130500000
Caraș-SeverinNaidăș20120500000
Caraș-SeverinObreja201925.04.201990040090090000
Caraș-SeverinObreja201822.10.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinObreja201729.06.201790090090000
Caraș-SeverinOcna de Fier201900600000
Caraș-SeverinOcna de Fier201822.10.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinOcna de Fier201721.12.201760060060000
Caraș-SeverinPojejena201900750000
Caraș-SeverinPojejena20180750000
Caraș-SeverinPojejena201702.10.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinPrigor200427.12.20043474002401070
Caraș-SeverinRamna201900750000
Caraș-SeverinRamna201815.10.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinRamna201712.10.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinRamna201712.10.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinRamna201629.07.20167507504503000
Caraș-SeverinRamna201528.07.20167507503004500
Caraș-SeverinSacu201900750000
Caraș-SeverinSacu201812.07.201875075075000
Caraș-SeverinSacu201721.08.201775075075000
Caraș-SeverinSasca Montană201900600000
Caraș-SeverinSasca Montană20180600000
Caraș-SeverinSasca Montană201729.08.201760060060000
Caraș-SeverinSlatina-Timiș201900750000
Caraș-SeverinSlatina-Timiș20180750000
Caraș-SeverinSlatina-Timiș20170750000
Caraș-SeverinSocol201900750000
Caraș-SeverinSocol20180750000
Caraș-SeverinSocol20170750000
Caraș-SeverinTârnova201900750000
Caraș-SeverinTârnova20180750000
Caraș-SeverinTârnova20170750000
Caraș-SeverinTurnu Ruieni201915.10.201990040090090000
Caraș-SeverinTurnu Ruieni201809.02.201890090090000
Caraș-SeverinVăliug201900600000
Caraș-SeverinVăliug201823.01.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinVăliug201723.01.201860060060000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș201900750000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20180750000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20170750000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20160750000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20150750000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20140600000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20130600000
Caraș-SeverinVermeș20120600000
Caraș-SeverinZorlențu Mare201900600000
Caraș-SeverinZorlențu Mare201822.01.201960060060000
Caraș-SeverinZorlențu Mare201718.01.201860060060000
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201900750000
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201811.02.2019200075075001250
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201709.06.201720007504503001250
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201620.02.201720007503004501250
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201520.02.20177507503004500
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201416.01.20141000600300300400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201325.01.20131000600300300400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201214.06.20131000600300300400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201128.12.20111000600360240400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu201024.06.20111000600300300400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu200912.06.20091000600360240400
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu200802.12.20081000400240160600
CălărașiAlexandru Odobescu200723.02.20074004002002000
CălărașiBelciugatele201917.07.20191600400750450300850
CălărașiBelciugatele201825.01.201820007503753751250
CălărașiBelciugatele201725.01.2018200075075001250
CălărașiBelciugatele201631.05.201620007504503001250
CălărașiBelciugatele201517.11.20157507503753750
CălărașiBelciugatele201417.11.201560060060000
CălărașiBelciugatele201317.11.201560060060000
CălărașiBelciugatele201217.11.201560060060000
CălărașiBorcea201922.03.201916004001100550550500
CălărașiBorcea201819.02.201820001100550550900
CălărașiBorcea201725.01.20182000110011000900
CălărașiBorcea201614.06.201620001100660440900
CălărașiBorcea201517.03.2015110011005505500
CălărașiBorcea201418.02.20141000800400400200
CălărașiBorcea201325.01.20131000800400400200
CălărașiBorcea201228.03.20121000800400400200
CălărașiBorcea201122.12.20111000800480320200
CălărașiBorcea201025.03.20101000800400400200
CălărașiBorcea200916.06.20091000800480320200
CălărașiBorcea200815.02.2008900600300300300
CălărașiBorcea200701.02.2007700600300300100
CălărașiBorcea200607.03.2006700600300300100
CălărașiCăscioarele201917.05.201920004007504503001250
CălărașiCăscioarele201817.05.2019200075075001250
CălărașiCăscioarele201717.07.201720007504503001250
CălărașiCăscioarele201613.07.2017200075075001250
CălărașiCăscioarele201530.01.20157507503753750
CălărașiCăscioarele201421.03.20141000600300300400
CălărașiCăscioarele201319.12.20131000600360240400
CălărașiCăscioarele201219.12.20131000600360240400
CălărașiCăscioarele201122.12.20111000600360240400
CălărașiChirnogi2019001100000
CălărașiChirnogi201815.03.2018110011005505500
CălărașiChirnogi201721.12.2017110011006604400
CălărașiChirnogi201614.06.201620001100660440900
CălărașiChirnogi201502.02.2015110011005505500
CălărașiChirnogi201424.01.20141000800400400200
CălărașiChirnogi201323.01.20131000800400400200
CălărașiChirnogi201221.12.20111000800480320200
CălărașiChirnogi201114.07.20111000800400400200
CălărașiChirnogi201027.10.20101000800480320200
CălărașiChirnogi200930.06.20091000800480320200
CălărașiChirnogi200823.12.20081000600360240400
CălărașiChirnogi200701.03.20076006003003000
CălărașiChirnogi200609.08.20066006003602400
CălărașiChiselet201900900000
CălărașiChiselet201023.09.20101000700420280300
CălărașiChiselet200926.06.20091000700420280300
CălărașiChiselet200802.12.20081000500300200500
CălărașiChiselet200701.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiCiocănești201912.04.20191600400900540360700
CălărașiCiocănești201820.02.201820009004504501100
CălărașiCiocănești201713.11.201720009005403601100
CălărașiCiocănești201619.07.2017200090090001100
CălărașiCiocănești201531.08.20159009005403600
CălărașiCiocănești201410.02.20141000700350350300
CălărașiCiocănești201310.02.20141000700350350300
CălărașiCiocănești201210.02.20141000700350350300
CălărașiCiocănești201125.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiCiocănești201010.09.20121000700420280300
CălărașiCiocănești200905.12.20111000700350350300
CălărașiCiocănești200707.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiCiocănești200617.04.20065005003002000
CălărașiCiocănești200529.12.200511050011000
CălărașiCiocănești200431.01.20054415002501910
CălărașiCrivăț201900750000
CălărașiCrivăț201824.12.201820007504503001250
CălărașiCrivăț201718.10.201720007504503001250
CălărașiCrivăț201628.04.201720007503004501250
CălărașiCrivăț201516.11.20157507504503000
CălărașiCrivăț201427.02.20141000600300300400
CălărașiCrivăț201327.02.201410006006000400
CălărașiCrivăț201227.02.201410006006000400
CălărașiCrivăț201115.05.20131000600360240400
CălărașiCrivăț201030.12.20101000600300300400
CălărașiCrivăț200930.11.20101000600300300400
CălărașiCuza Vodă201920.02.20191600400900450450700
CălărașiCuza Vodă201822.01.201820009004504501100
CălărașiCuza Vodă201714.06.201720009005403601100
CălărașiCuza Vodă201614.06.201720009003605401100
CălărașiCuza Vodă201511.02.20159009004504500
CălărașiCuza Vodă201402.04.20141000700420280300
CălărașiCuza Vodă201302.04.201410007007000300
CălărașiCuza Vodă201202.04.201410007007000300
CălărașiCuza Vodă201122.03.20131000700350350300
CălărașiCuza Vodă201023.12.20111000700420280300
CălărașiCuza Vodă200925.06.20091000700420280300
CălărașiCuza Vodă200815.08.20081000500300200500
CălărașiCuza Vodă200706.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiCuza Vodă200603.05.20065005003002000
CălărașiDichiseni201900750000
CălărașiDichiseni20180750000
CălărașiDichiseni20170750000
CălărașiDichiseni20160750000
CălărașiDichiseni201517.04.20157507504503000
CălărașiDichiseni201404.04.20141000600360240400
CălărașiDichiseni201322.01.20131000600300300400
CălărașiDichiseni201226.03.20121000600300300400
CălărașiDichiseni201127.12.20111000600360240400
CălărașiDichiseni201018.01.20101000600300300400
CălărașiDichiseni200918.01.20101000600300300400
CălărașiDichiseni200814.03.20081000400200200600
CălărașiDichiseni200707.03.20074004002002000
CălărașiDichiseni200616.11.20064004002401600
CălărașiDichiseni200505.05.2005326400240860
CălărașiDor Mărunt201923.04.201920004001100660440900
CălărașiDor Mărunt201824.04.201820001100660440900
CălărașiDor Mărunt201726.01.20182000110011000900
CălărașiDor Mărunt201630.04.201520001100550550900
CălărașiDor Mărunt201502.02.2015110011005505500
CălărașiDor Mărunt201403.03.20141000800400400200
CălărașiDor Mărunt201303.03.201410008008000200
CălărașiDor Mărunt201203.03.201410008008000200
CălărașiDor Mărunt201103.03.201410008008000200
CălărașiDor Mărunt201020.02.20131000800400400200
CălărașiDor Mărunt200919.01.20111000800400400200
CălărașiDor Mărunt200723.02.20076006003003000
CălărașiDorobanțu201900750000
CălărașiDorobanțu201814.06.2019200075075001250
CălărașiDorobanțu201720.03.2018200075075001250
CălărașiDorobanțu201620.09.201620009005403601100
CălărașiDorobanțu201520.09.20169009005403600
CălărașiDorobanțu201427.04.20159007007000200
CălărașiDorobanțu201301.07.201410007007000300
CălărașiDorobanțu201201.07.201410007007000300
CălărașiDorobanțu201101.07.201410007007000300
CălărașiDorobanțu201000.00.00001000700420280300
CălărașiDorobanțu200925.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiDorobanțu200728.02.20075005002502500
CălărașiDragalina201915.03.201920004001100550550900
CălărașiDragalina201813.02.201820001100550550900
CălărașiDragalina201722.11.201720001100660440900
CălărașiDragalina201615.06.201620001100660440900
CălărașiDragalina201523.04.2015110011005505500
CălărașiDragalina201423.04.201510008008000200
CălărașiDragalina201310.03.201410008008000200
CălărașiDragalina201207.02.20131000800400400200
CălărașiDragalina201123.01.20121000800400400200
CălărașiDragalina201012.02.20101000800400400200
CălărașiDragalina200917.07.200940080040000
CălărașiDragalina200817.07.20096006003602400
CălărașiDragalina200621.12.20066006003602400
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201913.02.201920004007503753751250
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201816.02.201820007503753751250
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201731.01.2018200075075001250
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201629.09.201620007504503001250
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201529.09.20167507504503000
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201429.09.20166006003602400
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201329.09.20166006003602400
CălărașiDragoș Vodă201229.09.20166006003602400
CălărașiFrăsinet201900750000
CălărașiFrăsinet20180750000
CălărașiFrăsinet201702.06.201720007504503001250
CălărașiFrăsinet201614.06.201620007504503001250
CălărașiFrăsinet201514.06.20167507504503000
CălărașiFrăsinet201414.06.20166006003602400
CălărașiFrăsinet201314.06.20166006003602400
CălărașiFrăsinet201214.06.201660060060000
CălărașiFrăsinet201027.12.20111000600360240400
CălărașiFrăsinet200927.10.20091000600360240400
CălărașiFrăsinet200823.12.20084004002401600
CălărașiFrumușani2019001100000
CălărașiFrumușani2018001100000
CălărașiFrumușani2017001100000
CălărașiFrumușani201600900000
CălărașiFrumușani201500900000
CălărașiFrumușani201400700000
CălărașiFrumușani201300700000
CălărașiFrumușani201200700000
CălărașiGălbinași201900900000
CălărașiGălbinași20180900000
CălărașiGălbinași20170900000
CălărașiGălbinași20160900000
CălărașiGălbinași20150900000
CălărașiGălbinași201412.04.201860070060000
CălărașiGălbinași201312.04.201870070070000
CălărașiGălbinași201212.04.201870070070000
CălărașiGălbinași200931.08.20091000700420280300
CălărașiGălbinași200812.03.20095005002502500
CălărașiGălbinași200712.03.20095005002502500
CălărașiGălbinași200619.04.2006383500300830
CălărașiGrădiștea201916.10.201920004009005403601100
CălărașiGrădiștea201816.02.201820009004504501100
CălărașiGrădiștea201718.08.201720009005403601100
CălărașiGrădiștea201631.05.201620009005403601100
CălărașiGrădiștea201510.06.20159009004504500
CălărașiGrădiștea201410.06.201570070070000
CălărașiGrădiștea201330.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiGrădiștea201211.01.20121000700350350300
CălărașiGrădiștea201003.02.20101000700350350300
CălărașiGrădiștea200908.04.20091100700420280400
CălărașiGrădiștea200813.02.2008600500250250100
CălărașiGrădiștea200710.01.2007600500250250100
CălărașiGrădiștea200620.11.20065005003002000
CălărașiGrădiștea200431.01.20054405002501900
CălărașiGurbănești201916.05.201916004006003602401000
CălărașiGurbănești201822.10.201820006003602401400
CălărașiGurbănești201721.06.201720006003602401400
CălărașiGurbănești201608.03.201720006003003001400
CălărașiGurbănești201508.03.20176006002403600
CălărașiGurbănești201419.02.201510006006000400
CălărașiGurbănești201319.02.201510006006000400
CălărașiGurbănești201219.02.201510006006000400
CălărașiGurbănești201119.02.201510006006000400
CălărașiGurbănești201019.02.201510006006000400
CălărașiGurbănești200902.11.20091000600360240400
CălărașiIndependența201915.10.201920004009005403601100
CălărașiIndependența201820.02.2019200090090001100
CălărașiIndependența201719.02.2018200090090001100
CălărașiIndependența201629.12.201620009005403601100
CălărașiIndependența201502.02.20159009004504500
CălărașiIndependența201423.01.20141000700350350300
CălărașiIndependența201323.01.20141000700350350300
CălărașiIndependența201213.02.20131000700350350300
CălărașiIndependența201113.02.20121000700350350300
CălărașiIndependența201016.02.20101000700350350300
CălărașiIndependența200911.06.20091000700420280300
CălărașiIndependența200821.02.20081000500250250500
CălărașiIndependența200727.02.20075005002502500
CălărașiIndependența200608.05.20065005003002000
CălărașiIndependența200523.12.2005397500300970
CălărașiIndependența200418.10.200425050025000
CălărașiJegălia201916.01.20199004009004504500
CălărașiJegălia201807.05.201820009005403601100
CălărașiJegălia201701.09.201720009005403601100
CălărașiJegălia201613.07.201620009005403601100
CălărașiJegălia201513.07.20169009005403600
CălărașiJegălia201413.07.20167007004202800
CălărașiJegălia201313.07.20167007004202800
CălărașiJegălia201213.02.20159007007000200
CălărașiJegălia201022.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiJegălia200915.06.20091000700420280300
CălărașiJegălia200824.10.20081000500300200500
CălărașiJegălia200712.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiJegălia200514.02.20053965002501460
CălărașiJegălia200414.02.20053965002501460
CălărașiLehliu201900750000
CălărașiLehliu20180750000
CălărașiLehliu201721.03.2018200075075001250
CălărașiLehliu201629.08.201620007504503001250
CălărașiLehliu201529.08.20167507504503000
CălărașiLehliu201429.08.20166006003602400
CălărașiLehliu201329.08.20166006003602400
CălărașiLehliu201229.08.20166006003602400
CălărașiLehliu200713.02.20074004002002000
CălărașiLehliu200613.02.20074004002002000
CălărașiLuica201915.10.201920004007504503001250
CălărașiLuica201817.05.2019200075075001250
CălărașiLuica201704.04.2018200075075001250
CălărașiLuica201630.09.201620007504503001250
CălărașiLuica201511.08.20157507504503000
CălărașiLuica201418.02.20141000600300300400
CălărașiLuica201318.02.201410006006000400
CălărașiLuica201202.05.20131000600360240400
CălărașiLuica201108.10.20121000600360240400
CălărașiLuica201027.12.20111000600360240400
CălărașiLuica200922.11.20101500600360240900
CălărașiLuica200712.03.20074004002002000
CălărașiLuica200608.05.20064004002401600
CălărașiLupșanu201914.02.201920004009004504501100
CălărașiLupșanu201829.01.201820009004504501100
CălărașiLupșanu201721.09.201720009005403601100
CălărașiLupșanu201613.06.201620009005403601100
CălărașiLupșanu201528.01.20159009004504500
CălărașiLupșanu201423.01.20141000700350350300
CălărașiLupșanu201324.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiLupșanu201229.08.20121000700420280300
CălărașiLupșanu201121.12.20111000700350350300
CălărașiLupșanu201020.10.20101000700350350300
CălărașiLupșanu200918.10.20091000700350350300
CălărașiLupșanu200823.05.20135005003002000
CălărașiLupșanu200705.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiLupșanu200615.06.20065005003002000
CălărașiMânăstirea2019001100000
CălărașiMânăstirea201802.09.20192000110011000900
CălărașiMânăstirea201705.02.20182000110011000900
CălărașiMânăstirea201623.09.201620001100660440900
CălărașiMânăstirea201529.05.2015110011006604400
CălărașiMânăstirea201417.03.20141000800400400200
CălărașiMânăstirea201317.03.201410008008000200
CălărașiMânăstirea201224.01.20131000800400400200
CălărașiMânăstirea201128.12.20111000800480320200
CălărașiMânăstirea201004.10.20101000800480320200
CălărașiMânăstirea200922.06.20091000800480320200
CălărașiMânăstirea200813.03.20081000600300300400
CălărașiMânăstirea200723.02.20076006003003000
CălărașiMânăstirea200607.03.20066006003003000
CălărașiMânăstirea200510.05.20054716003601110
CălărașiMitreni201919.07.201920004009005403601100
CălărașiMitreni201821.02.201820009004504501100
CălărașiMitreni201708.06.201720009005403601100
CălărașiMitreni201621.12.201620009005403601100
CălărașiMitreni201521.12.20169009005403600
CălărașiMitreni201428.01.20157007003503500
CălărașiMitreni201314.05.20131000700420280300
CălărașiMitreni201213.07.20111000700350350300
CălărașiMitreni201129.03.20111000700350350300
CălărașiMitreni201007.02.20111000700350350300
CălărașiMitreni200907.02.20111000700350350300
CălărașiModelu201907.03.201920004001300650650700
CălărașiModelu201823.02.201820001300650650700
CălărașiModelu201724.10.201720001300780520700
CălărașiModelu201627.06.201620001100660440900
CălărașiModelu201516.03.2015110011005505500
CălărașiModelu201430.01.20141000800400400200
CălărașiModelu201330.01.20141000800400400200
CălărașiModelu201230.01.20141000800400400200
CălărașiModelu201123.01.20131000800400400200
CălărașiModelu201028.12.20111000800480320200
CălărașiModelu200924.06.20091000800480320200
CălărașiModelu200809.12.20081000600360240400
CălărașiModelu200714.03.20076006003003000
CălărașiModelu200620.11.20066006003602400
CălărașiNana201900750000
CălărașiNana201805.02.201820007503753751250
CălărașiNana201703.07.201720007504503001250
CălărașiNana201631.05.201620007504503001250
CălărașiNana201515.04.20157507504503000
CălărașiNana201427.03.20141000600300300400
CălărașiNana201322.02.20131000600300300400
CălărașiNana201222.02.20131000600300300400
CălărașiNana201122.02.20131000600300300400
CălărașiNana201022.02.20131000600300300400
CălărașiNana200909.11.20111000600300300400
CălărașiNana200723.02.20074004002002000
CălărașiNana200623.06.20064004002401600
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201915.10.201920004007504503001250
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201826.10.201820007504503001250
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201726.10.2018305075075002300
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201605.07.20189507507500200
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201505.07.201875075075000
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201405.07.201860060060000
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201305.07.201860060060000
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu201205.07.201860060060000
CălărașiNicolae Bălcescu200930.06.20091000600360240400
CălărașiPerișoru2019001100000
CălărașiPerișoru201801100000
CălărașiPerișoru201701100000
CălărașiPlătărești201900900000
CălărașiPlătărești20180900000
CălărașiPlătărești20170900000
CălărașiPlătărești201620.12.2017200090090001100
CălărașiPlătărești201518.05.20159009005403600
CălărașiPlătărești201419.02.20141000700350350300
CălărașiPlătărești201319.02.201410007007000300
CălărașiPlătărești201219.02.201410007007000300
CălărașiPlătărești201119.02.201410007007000300
CălărașiPlătărești201019.02.201410007007000300
CălărașiPlătărești200908.07.20091000700420280300
CălărașiRadovanu201904.02.20191600400900450450700
CălărașiRadovanu201808.02.201820009004504501100
CălărașiRadovanu201716.10.201720009005403601100
CălărașiRadovanu201607.10.201620009005403601100
CălărașiRadovanu201527.01.20159009004504500
CălărașiRadovanu201411.02.20141000700350350300
CălărașiRadovanu201302.12.20131000700420280300
CălărașiRadovanu201202.12.20131000700420280300
CălărașiRadovanu201124.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiRadovanu201028.09.20101000700420280300
CălărașiRadovanu200914.07.20091000700420280300
CălărașiRoseți201901.03.201920004001100550550900
CălărașiRoseți201816.02.201820001100550550900
CălărașiRoseți201725.05.201720001100660440900
CălărașiRoseți201601.07.201620001100660440900
CălărașiRoseți201528.01.2015110011005505500
CălărașiRoseți201431.01.20141000800400400200
CălărașiRoseți201325.01.20131000800400400200
CălărașiRoseți201216.05.20121000800480320200
CălărașiRoseți201127.12.20111000800480320200
CălărașiRoseți201031.12.20091000800480320200
CălărașiRoseți200911.06.20091000800480320200
CălărașiRoseți200805.12.20081000600360240400
CălărașiRoseți200724.08.20076006003602400
CălărașiRoseți200622.11.20066006003602400
CălărașiSărulești201907.10.201920004007504503001250
CălărașiSărulești201817.05.2019200075075001250
CălărașiSărulești201720.11.201720007504503001250
CălărașiSărulești201620.11.2017200075075001250
CălărașiSărulești201519.02.20159009004504500
CălărașiSărulești201425.03.20141000700350350300
CălărașiSărulești201325.03.201410007007000300
CălărașiSărulești201225.01.20131000700350350300
CălărașiSărulești201101.03.20121000700350350300
CălărașiSărulești201025.11.20101000700420280300
CălărașiSărulești200929.05.20091500700420280800
CălărașiSărulești200829.05.20095005003002000
CălărașiSărulești200705.03.20075005002502500
CălărașiSohatu201900750000
CălărașiSohatu20180750000
CălărașiSohatu20170750000
CălărașiSohatu201606.07.201620009005403601100
CălărașiSohatu201516.12.20159009005403600
CălărașiSohatu201402.05.20141000700420280300
CălărașiSohatu201302.05.201410007007000300
CălărașiSohatu201202.05.201410007007000300
CălărașiSohatu201124.12.20131000700420280300
CălărașiSohatu201025.11.20101000700350350300
CălărașiȘoldanu201912.03.201920004009004504501100
CălărașiȘoldanu201801.03.201820009004504501100
CălărașiȘoldanu201714.06.201720009005403601100
CălărașiȘoldanu201612.07.201620009005403601100
CălărașiȘoldanu201525.02.20159009004504500
CălărașiȘoldanu201414.02.20147007003503500
CălărașiȘoldanu201314.02.20147007003503500
CălărașiȘoldanu201225.04.20131000700420280300
CălărașiȘoldanu201126.06.20121000700420280300
CălărașiȘoldanu201001.02.20111000700350350300
CălărașiȘoldanu200918.06.20101000700420280300
CălărașiSpanțov201914.02.20191600400900450450700
CălărașiSpanțov201829.03.201820009004504501100
CălărașiSpanțov201727.06.201720009005403601100
CălărașiSpanțov201613.06.201620009005403601100
CălărașiSpanțov201528.01.20159009004504500