id_judetid_comunaanul_platiidatasumasediucotasuma_acorsuma_filialasuma_cotiz
AlbaAlbac202000750000
AlbaAlbac201919.07.20197504007504503000
AlbaAlbac201808.02.20187507503753750
AlbaAlbac201716.03.20177507503753750
AlbaAlbac201612.07.20167507504503000
AlbaAlbac201513.02.20157507503753750
AlbaAlbac201413.02.201560060060000
AlbaAlbac201317.02.20146006003003000
AlbaAlbac201217.02.20146006003003000
AlbaArieșeni202000750000
AlbaArieșeni201920.12.20197504007504503000
AlbaArieșeni201820.12.201975075075000
AlbaArieșeni201720.12.201975075075000
AlbaArieșeni201601.08.201775075075000
AlbaAvram Iancu202000750000
AlbaAvram Iancu201900750000
AlbaAvram Iancu20180750000
AlbaAvram Iancu201708.05.20177507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201604.04.20167507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201523.11.20157507504503000
AlbaAvram Iancu201425.02.201560060060000
AlbaAvram Iancu201325.02.201560060060000
AlbaBerghin202000750000
AlbaBerghin201924.12.20196004007504501500
AlbaBerghin201821.12.20187507504503000
AlbaBerghin201701.02.20177507503753750
AlbaBerghin201601.02.201775075075000
AlbaBerghin201530.12.20157507503753750
AlbaBerghin201407.02.20146006003003000
AlbaBerghin201312.02.20136006003003000
AlbaBerghin201228.03.20126006003003000
AlbaBerghin201114.02.20116006003003000
AlbaBerghin201011.02.20106006003003000
AlbaBerghin200906.07.20096006003602400
AlbaBerghin200829.07.20084004002401600
AlbaBerghin200717.10.20074004002401600
AlbaBistra202011.06.20209004009005403600
AlbaBistra201911.07.20199004009005403600
AlbaBistra201829.03.20189009004504500
AlbaBistra201703.02.20179009004504500
AlbaBistra201616.03.20169009004504500
AlbaBistra201529.05.20159009005403600
AlbaBistra201401.04.20148008004803200
AlbaBistra201301.04.20138008004803200
AlbaBistra201221.12.20127007004003000
AlbaBistra201114.03.20128008004004000
AlbaBlandiana202020.03.20206004006003003000
AlbaBlandiana201924.09.20196004006003602400
AlbaBlandiana201802.10.20186006003602400
AlbaBlandiana201709.02.20176006003003000