Filiala Județeană Bihor a A.Co.R.

Accesări: 6502

Nr crt Comuna  Prenume și Nume
primar mandat 2016-2020 
 Hotărârea de aderare  Certificat de membru
1 Abram  Gabriel-Octavian NUȚAȘ    
2 Abrămuț  Barna BARCUI    
3 Aștileu  Vasile-Ionuț LAZĂR    
4 Aușeu Mitică-Florentin LAZAR 11/27.02.2009 05.004/24.03.2016
5 Avram Iancu Traian MICLE    
6 Balc Arsenie MAROȘAN    
7 Batăr Ioan MUGHIURUŞ 28/24.04.2013 05.007/24.03.2016 
8 Biharia  Gizela NAGY    
9 Boianu Mare  Ioan BANDULA    
10 Borod  Sorin-Petru SARCA 52/20.08.2015 05.010/24.03.2016 
11 Borș  Géza BÁTORI     
12 Bratca  Alexandru GABORAȘ 60/19.05.2015 05.012/24.03.2016 
13 Brusturi  Livia-Daniela BÂRLÂU    
14 Budureasa Adrian-Marius MAGDA 28.05.04.2013 05.014/24.03.2016
15 Buduslău

István KÓCZA

   
16 Bulz  Augustin SĂRĂCUŢ 7/27.02.2009 05.016/24.03.2016 
17 Buntești  Sorin-Mihai DEGĂU 38/26.05.2015 05.017/24.03.2016 
18 Căbești Silviu-Miron TODA 21/29.04.2015 05.018/24.03.2016
19 Căpâlna Gheorghe-Ioan VID 23/04.04.2013 05.019/24.03.2016 
20 Cărpinet  Petru-Daniel CURTA 19/23.02.2011 05.020/24.03.2016
21 Cefa Dumitru-Alin BĂRNĂU 31/18.05.2015 05.022/24.03.2016 
22 Ceica  Ana-Livia ȘOVRE 30/11.04.2013 05.023/24.03.2016 
23 Cetariu  Alexandru BÓNISZ    
24 Cherechiu  Alexandru NIRI    
25 Chișlaz Mihai KOSZTANDI    
26 Ciumeghiu Viorel ILIE    
27 Câmpani Raul-Florin BOCŞE 42/22.05.2013 05.021/24.03.2016 
28 Cociuba Mare Mihai-Florin SFERLE 37/30.04.2013 05.029/24.03.2016 
29 Copăcel  Liviu GURĂU 58/24.06.2015  
30 Criștioru de Jos Fănel TULVAN 43/26.06.2015 05.031/24.03.2016 
31 Curățele Teodor MOCIORAN    
32 Curtuișeni  István NAGY 12/16.02.2018  
33 Derna Florin MAGUI 5/30.01.2009 05.034/24.03.2016 
34 Diosig Attila-Ferencz MADOS    
35 Dobrești Nicolae NEAG 18/29.03.2013 05.036/24.03.2016 
36 Drăgănești Adrian-Ovidiu BANDA 4/30.01.2009 05.037/24.03.2016 
37 Drăgești  Sabina FĂRCUŢA    
38 Finiș Ioan-Florian MAN 18/04.04.2013 05.039/24.03.2016 
39 Gepiu  Ioan PURGE    
40 Girișu de Criș  Ioan PAŞCA    
41 Hidișelu de Sus  Adrian PETROI    
42 Holod  Ioan HORGA 29/12.05.2015 05.043/24.03.2016 
43 Husasău de Tinca  Mihai FAUR    
44 Ineu  Dumitru TOGOR 26/05.04.2013  
45 Lazuri de Beiuș Gabriel-Cătălin POPA 21/04.04.2013 05.046/24.03.2016 
46 Lăzăreni Cristian-Vasile PAUL    
47 Lugașu de Jos  Levente SORBÁN    
48 Lunca  Ioan POPA    
49 Mădăraș Dan-Alexandru TIURBE 43/26.05.2015 05.050/24.03.2016 
50 Măgești  Marin MERŢ 6/17.01.2005 05.051/01.02.2005
51 Nojorid Petru-Teodor BABA 89/30.09.2015 05.052/24.03.2016 
52 Olcea  Flore BOCŞE 44/31.05.2013 05.053/24.03.2016 
53 Oșorhei  Ioan POP    
54 Paleu  Ludovic SOMOGYI    
55 Pietroasa  Cornel PÎLEA    
56 Pocola  Ioan MAŞCAŞ    
57 Pomezeu  Ioan ŞORA 4/15.01.2009 05.058/24.03.2016 
58 Popești  Dorin CURTEAN 26/12.04.2013 05.059/04.09.2017
59 Răbăgani  Alecsandru DĂRĂBAN 28/14.04.2013 05.060/24.03.2016 
60 Remetea  Adrian-Călin ŞTEFANICĂ    
61 Rieni  Gheorghe-Ioan BOTA 62/12.06.2013 05.062/24.03.2016 
62 Roșia  Florin BONCA 26/29.04.2015 05.063/24.03.2016 
63 Roșiori  Zoltan KELEMEN    
64 Săcădat  Aurel POPA    
65 Sălacea  Béla HORVÁTH    
66 Sălard Miklós NAGY    
67 Sâniob József MOLNÁR    
68 Sânnicolau Român Dumitru-Marin MUNGE    
69 Sâmbăta Mariana LAZA 23/16.04.2013 05.068/24.03.2016 
70 Sânmartin  Cristian LAZA    
71 Sântandrei  Ioan MĂRCUŞ    
72 Sârbi  Gavril HERMAN    
73 Spinuș Alexandru FONAI    
74 Suplacu de Barcău  Nicolae TIVADAR    
75 Șimian  Iosif BALÁZSI    
76 Șinteu Benedek LASAK    
77 Șoimi  Ioan VAIDA    
78 Șuncuiuș  Gabor DORU    
79 Tarcea  Carol BORDAŞ    
80 Tămășeu Miklós MATYI 18/14.03.2017  
81 Tărcaia  Aurel-Dan ILLE    
82 Tăuteu Nándor-Ştefan VINCZE    
83 Tileagd Adrian-Romus CODREAN    
84 Tinca  Teodor COSTE    
85 Toboliu  Pavel MAIER 19/27.02.2009 05.091/24.03.2016 
86 Tulca  Ioan BULZAN    
87 Țețchea Pavel-Ovidiu DRIMBEA    
88 Uileacu de Beiuș  Mihaela-Angela SABĂU    
89 Vadu Crișului  Dorel-Florian COSMA    
90 Viișoara  Vasile BEKE    
91 Vârciorog  Vasile COCIUBA